Treffer 101 bis 145 von 145
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
HESS, Wilhelmine |
23 Jan 1859 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3741 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
102 |
JAEGER, August Gustav Franz |
23 Jan 1859 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2254 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
103 |
LANGANKE, Berta Amalie |
23 Jan 1859 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2158 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
104 |
MULACK, Justine |
23 Jan 1859 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3746 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
105 |
NAUJAK, Justine Wilhelmine |
23 Jan 1859 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10644 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
106 |
PAHLKE, Wilhelmine |
23 Jan 1859 | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1562 | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Geburt |
107 |
PODAK, Carl |
23 Jan 1859 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10623 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
108 |
PREUSS, Justine Wilhelmine |
23 Jan 1859 | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I341 | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
109 |
REIMER, Julius |
23 Jan 1859 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1740 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
110 |
TROSTMANN, Anna Marie |
23 Jan 1859 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10635 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
111 |
GREITSCH, Carl Hermann |
23 Jan 1861 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2510 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
112 |
HETT, Bertha |
23 Jan 1861 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2508 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
113 |
KOMNICK, Bertha |
23 Jan 1861 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2509 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
114 |
QUOOS, Emma Clara Johanna |
23 Jan 1861 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2511 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
115 |
MEISNER, Wilhelm |
23 Jan 1864 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3551 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
116 |
AGLESTER, Franz Hugo Eduard |
23 Jan 1865 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3905 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
117 |
DOBRILEIT, Bertha |
23 Jan 1866 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16551 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
118 |
PODSCHUN, Friedrich Wilhelm |
23 Jan 1866 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16554 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
119 |
DANNENBERG, Gustav August |
23 Jan 1869 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4792 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
120 |
PREUSS, Bertha Amalie |
23 Jan 1869 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4802 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
121 |
BOGDAN, Friedrich Wilhelm |
23 Jan 1870 | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I42 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
122 |
BRAUN, Marie Bertha |
23 Jan 1870 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5165 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
123 |
GILL, Elisabeth |
23 Jan 1870 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6431 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
124 |
GÜTTKE, Friedrich Herrmann |
23 Jan 1870 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18969 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
125 |
HEINRICH, Albert Ferdinand |
23 Jan 1870 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6428 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
126 |
KONKAT, Friedrich August |
23 Jan 1870 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5163 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
127 |
LANGANKE, Hermann |
23 Jan 1870 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I446 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
128 |
NEGDE, Robert |
23 Jan 1870 | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1171 | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
129 |
NIKOLAUS, Paul Otto |
23 Jan 1870 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5182 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
130 |
PLAUMANN, Carl Gustav |
23 Jan 1870 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5183 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
131 |
REINCKE, Johanne Emilie |
23 Jan 1870 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18981 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
132 |
SCHEFFLER, Friedrich Wilhelm |
23 Jan 1870 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5162 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
133 |
SCHMADTKE, Julius |
23 Jan 1870 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5164 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
134 |
SCHMERGLATT, Friedrich Wilhelm |
23 Jan 1870 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5161 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
135 |
SCHNEIDER, Anna Marie |
23 Jan 1870 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18984 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
136 |
STEUER, Julius |
23 Jan 1870 | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1889 | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Geburt |
137 |
WARWEL, Bertha Henriette |
23 Jan 1870 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18972 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
138 |
ANDLEFSKE, Albert |
23 Jan 1873 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6245 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
139 |
HIEGE, Robert Emil |
23 Jan 1874 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6583 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
140 |
LALEIKE, Eva Lina |
23 Jan 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7887 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
141 |
PACKHAEUSER, Franz |
23 Jan 1875 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6917 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
142 |
DÖRCK, Hans Julius Heinrich |
23 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1405 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
143 |
MARIENFELD, Max |
23 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1400 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
144 |
SCHUTTER, Otto Ludwig |
23 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1401 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
145 |
SCHUTTER, Wilhelmine Anna |
23 Jan 1910 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1404 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |