Treffer 151 bis 200 von 204
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
AUGUSTIN, Caroline Wilhelmine Marie |
23 Jan 1866 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4274 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
152 |
BAJATZKI, Totgeburt |
23 Jan 1866 | Mehleden, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4192 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
153 |
GUTZEIT, Luise |
23 Jan 1866 | Dawerwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5009 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
154 |
GUTZEIT, Wilhelm |
23 Jan 1866 | Dawerwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5008 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
155 |
MASCHKE, Amalie |
23 Jan 1866 | Korblack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4232 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
156 |
KUFFEL, Wilhelm Gottlieb |
23 Jan 1867 | I32 | Kirchspiel Lindenau Tod | |
157 |
KUFFEL, Wilhelm Gottlieb |
23 Jan 1867 | Lindenau Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I64 | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
158 |
NAUJOKS, Carl Heinrich |
23 Jan 1867 | Abelischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17331 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
159 |
OBJARDEL, Emil Hermann |
23 Jan 1867 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5350 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
160 |
SCHEPULL, August |
23 Jan 1867 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17319 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
161 |
BAUMANN, Anna |
23 Jan 1868 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4553 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
162 |
LETTAU, Friedrich Franz |
23 Jan 1868 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17972 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
163 |
BECK, Amalie |
23 Jan 1869 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6037 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
164 |
KAMMSTIES, Gustav |
23 Jan 1869 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18350 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
165 |
SCHMIDTKE, Henriette |
23 Jan 1869 | Neuhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4939 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
166 |
SKAEHR, Marie |
23 Jan 1869 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6043 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
167 |
BLANK, Maria Louise |
23 Jan 1870 | Abbau Kroeligheim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen | I10795 | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
168 |
ZOIKE, August |
23 Jan 1870 | Kurkowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19007 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
169 |
FIETZ, Gustav Robert |
23 Jan 1871 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5538 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
170 |
FROEHLICH, Friedrich Wilhelm |
23 Jan 1871 | Kroeligheim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen | I10872 | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
171 |
SCHERMUTZKI, Carl Julius |
23 Jan 1871 | Trenkensruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2710 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
172 |
SCHERMUTZKI, Carl Julius |
23 Jan 1871 | Trenkensruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1408 | Zufallsfunde |
173 |
BRIESE, Johann Adolph |
23 Jan 1872 | Loewenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen | I10920 | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
174 |
HOLSTEIN, Louise |
23 Jan 1872 | Neuhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I170 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
175 |
KREUTZBERGER, Richard Gottlieb |
23 Jan 1872 | Lindenberg, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I956 | Zufallsfunde |
176 |
KREUZBERGER, Richard Gottlieb |
23 Jan 1872 | Lindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20352 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
177 |
MULKS, Julius Franz |
23 Jan 1872 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20231 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
178 |
NAGEL, Albert Gustav |
23 Jan 1872 | Löcknick Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7175 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
179 |
STREICH, Gottfried |
23 Jan 1872 | Gr. Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20210 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
180 |
GALLANDE, Carl August |
23 Jan 1873 | Langmichels, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I235 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
181 |
SCHAUMANN, Friedrich August |
23 Jan 1874 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7908 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
182 |
DAMASCHUN, Gustav |
23 Jan 1882 | I2152 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe | |
183 |
HOLSTEIN, Auguste |
23 Jan 1882 | Arensdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I1113 | Zufallsfunde |
184 |
HILLGRUBE , Friedrich |
23 Jan 1883 | Laggarben, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | I1002 | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
185 |
MEIKLENBURG, Helene |
23 Jan 1888 | I3541 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
186 |
GOMM, Henriette |
23 Jan 1891 | I8421 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe | |
187 |
DAMASCHUN, Gustav |
23 Jan 1892 | I3603 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
188 |
KRÄMER, Ernst |
23 Jan 1893 | I10703 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
189 |
WILLAMOWIUS, Fritz |
23 Jan 1893 | I26789 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
190 |
RAUTENBERG, Albert |
23 Jan 1900 | I1064 | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg | |
191 |
VON ZELASINSKY, Friedrich |
23 Jan 1901 | I29306 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
192 |
IFFLÄNDER, Emma Anna Bertha |
23 Jan 1903 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I535 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
193 |
PETER, Fritz Friedrich |
23 Jan 1903 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I546 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
194 |
TIEDTKE, Minna |
23 Jan 1905 | I16208 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe | |
195 |
MAY, Emil Karl |
23 Jan 1906 | Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I965 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
196 |
VIERER, Hanna |
23 Jan 1909 | I30047 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
197 |
MORSCHECK, Wilhelm |
23 Jan 1910 | I16113 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe | |
198 |
REINHOLD, Karl Hermann |
23 Jan 1910 | Trenkensruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1409 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
199 |
NANDSZUS, Erich |
23 Jan 1911 | I18105 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
200 |
BLÖSS, Otto |
23 Jan 1913 | I239 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |