Treffer 201 bis 250 von 369
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | SANDAN, Lietza ? | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22731 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
202 | SANDAN, Marta | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22727 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
203 | SANDAN, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22732 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
204 | SANDAU, Gustav | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1377 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
205 | SANDAU, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1378 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
206 | SCHIBORR, Emil | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22738 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
207 | SCHIBORR, Franz | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22739 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
208 | SCHIBORR, Maria | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22737 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
209 | SCHIBORR, Rudolf | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22736 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
210 | SCHOREIT, JohannN.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22735 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
211 | SCHOREIT, Marta | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22734 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
212 | SCHRÖDER, Albert | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22740 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
213 | SCHRÖDER, Günter | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22742 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
214 | SCHRÖDER, Lina | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22741 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
215 | SCHRÖDER, Ulrich | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22743 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
216 | SCHULZ, Therese | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27773 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
217 | SCHWARZ, Helga | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22748 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
218 | SCHWARZ, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22745 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
219 | SCHWARZ, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22746 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
220 | SCHWARZ, Rosel | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22747 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
221 | SIKOREIT, August | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I270 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt | |
222 | SOMMERFELD, Rudolph | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2635 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt | |
223 | SPERLING, Anna | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27740 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
224 | SPERLING, Berta | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27738 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
225 | SPERLING, Minna | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27737 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
226 | SPERLING, Walter | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27739 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
227 | STEPPAT, Minna | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27775 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
228 | STEPPAT, Wilfried ? | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27774 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
229 | STUHLERT, Olga | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1506 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
230 | TAUSENDFREUND, Auguste | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27750 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
231 | TAUSENDFREUND, Brigitte | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27748 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
232 | TAUSENDFREUND, Dora | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27746 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
233 | TAUSENDFREUND, Friedrich | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27741 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
234 | TAUSENDFREUND, Friedrich | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27743 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
235 | TAUSENDFREUND, Helga | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27749 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
236 | TAUSENDFREUND, Helmut | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27745 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
237 | TAUSENDFREUND, Hildegard | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27747 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
238 | TAUSENDFREUND, Lina | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27744 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
239 | TAUSENDFREUND, Maria | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27742 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
240 | TORKLER, Friedrich | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27751 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
241 | TORKLER, Fritz | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27779 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
242 | TORKLER, Gerda | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27754 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
243 | TORKLER, Lina | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27752 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
244 | TORKLER, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27780 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
245 | UFER, Käte | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22707 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
246 | WALTER, Wilhelmine | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2733 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt | |
247 | WARSCHUN, Elfriede | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27760 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
248 | WARSCHUN, Erich | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27757 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
249 | WARSCHUN, Friedrich ? | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27781 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
250 | WARSCHUN, Gerhard | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27761 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»