Treffer 101 bis 150 von 369
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 8» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | SANDAN, Lietza ? | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22731 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | SANDAN, Karl | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22730 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | SANDAN, Gustav | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22726 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | SANDAN, Frieda | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22733 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | RUMSTELLER, Gotthard | 25 Jun 1871 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2412 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
106 | ROSENGARTH, Käthe | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1352 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
107 | ROMEYKE, Wilhelm | 14 Apr 1873 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I204 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
108 | ROMEIKE, Theodor | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22719 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | ROMEIKE, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22720 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | ROMEIKE, Luise | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22744 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | ROMEIKE, Gerhard | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22721 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | ROLOFF, Erika-Charlotte | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1351 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
113 | ROHDE, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22724 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | ROHDE, Jutta | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22725 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | ROHDE, Julius | 30 Aug 1874 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1214 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
116 | ROHDE, Julius | 26 Dez 1872 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1410 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
117 | ROHDE, Gertrud | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1347 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
118 | ROHDE, Gertrud | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22723 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | ROHDE, Emil | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22722 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | REKLIES, Ludwig | 3 Dez 1871 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2099 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
121 | REINKE, Louise | 26 Dez 1872 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1411 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
122 | REHBERG, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22718 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | RAFEL, Johanne | 8 Sep 1873 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I511 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
124 | RABE, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22752 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | PRANGE, Willi | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22717 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | PRANGE, Walter | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22714 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | PRANGE, Ursula | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22709 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | PRANGE, Lydia | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22708 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | PRANGE, HermN.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22706 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | PRANGE, Hermann | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I194 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
131 | PRANGE, Hermann | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1102 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
132 | PRANGE, Heinz | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22713 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | PRANGE, Elisabeth | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22716 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | PRANGE, Albert | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22710 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | PRANG, Ferdinand | 18 Okt 1874 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1296 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
136 | PAULECK, Willi | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18023 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | PAULECK, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18018 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | PAULECK, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18019 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | PAULECK, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18024 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | PAULECK, Karl | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18021 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | PAULECK, Helene | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18020 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | PAULECK, Franz | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18017 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | PAULECK, August | 14 Mai 1871 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2461 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
144 | NUSSELEIT, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18029 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | NEUMANN, Wilhelmine | 26 Dez 1874 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I713 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
146 | NEUMANN, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1197 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
147 | NEUMANN, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18006 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | NEUMANN, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18010 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | NEUMANN, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18011 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | NEUMANN, Herbert | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18007 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 8» Vorwärts»