Treffer 51 bis 85 von 85
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | SCHATTAT, Auguste | 22 Okt 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8685 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
52 | WILHELMI, Henriette | 23 Apr 1857 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8985 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
53 | AUG, Auguste | 16 Jun 1857 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9131 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
54 | BLÄCK, Emil Emanuel | 21 Jul 1857 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9240 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
55 | BALZ, Bertha | 25 Sep 1857 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9445 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
56 | LALEIKE, Carl | 15 Okt 1857 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9496 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
57 | KUHNKE, Carl | 15 Mrz 1858 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9851 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
58 | FIDDER, Henriette | 21 Mrz 1858 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9866 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
59 | SCHAACK, Amande Friedrike | 3 Apr 1858 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9934 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
60 | HOFF, Auguste | 13 Aug 1858 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10309 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
61 | AUG, Wilhelm | 30 Jan 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10665 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
62 | KRÜGER, August Julius Eduard | 10 Feb 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10747 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
63 | SCHNEIDER, Gustav Carl Ludwig | 18 Feb 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10861 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
64 | BLÄCK, Franz Emanuel | 10 Mrz 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10849 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
65 | BUCHHOLZ, Ernst | 4 Mai 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10959 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
66 | WEEGE, August Eduard | 4 Mai 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10962 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
67 | SCHMIDT, Wilhelmine Emelie | 16 Jun 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11040 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
68 | HOFF, Friedrich | 16 Aug 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11198 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
69 | LALEIKE, Ernst | 5 Dez 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11418 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
70 | WILHELMI, Carl Gustav | 23 Dez 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11466 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
71 | KRÜGER, Amalie Mathilde | 26 Feb 1860 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11635 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
72 | OBJARTEL, Bertha | 3 Apr 1860 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11788 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
73 | AUG, Eduard | 16 Mai 1860 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11774 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
74 | BARKOWSKY, Johanna | 7 Jun 1860 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11896 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
75 | SCHMIDT, Johann Rudolph | 2 Dez 1860 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12340 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
76 | BUCHHOLZ, Otto | 29 Dez 1860 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12406 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
77 | SCHNEIDER, Henriette Friedrike | 19 Nov 1861 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13349 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
78 | OBJARTEL, Amalie Charlotte | 1 Jan 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13562 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
79 | KUHNKE, Eduard | 3 Jan 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13376 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
80 | AUG, Franz | 17 Feb 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13589 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
81 | KRÜGER, Rudolph Emanuel | 7 Mrz 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13586 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
82 | SCHAACK, Elvine Friedrike | 22 Aug 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13928 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
83 | BUCHHOLZ, Friedrich Wilhlem | 10 Nov 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14171 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
84 | WILHELMI, Caroline Emilie | 14 Dez 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14183 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
85 | LALEIKE, August | 16 Dez 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14189 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 172
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | NEUMANN, Wilhelmine | 18 Sep 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4217 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
52 | STREHL, Caroline | 19 Sep 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4220 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
53 | WILHELMI, Johann | 19 Sep 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4219 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
54 | LALEIKE, Ludwig | 28 Nov 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4464 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
55 | SCHMIDT, Friedrike | 28 Nov 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4465 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
56 | AUG, Carl | 12 Mrz 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4674 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
57 | EWERT, Justine | 12 Mrz 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4675 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
58 | RINN, Friedrich | 23 Apr 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4778 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
59 | THIESS, Louise | 23 Apr 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4779 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
60 | SCHNEIDER, Louise | 29 Apr 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4796 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
61 | KANAPE, Wilhelmine | 30 Apr 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4794 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
62 | SCHEPULL, Carl | 30 Apr 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4793 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
63 | FRIEBE, Caroline | 30 Jul 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5035 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
64 | HOFF, August | 30 Jul 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5034 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
65 | GRAETKE, Dorothea | 13 Aug 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5073 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
66 | SCHAACK, Eduard | 13 Aug 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5072 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
67 | BALLNUS, Friedrich | 20 Aug 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5087 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
68 | STRASDAS, Anna | 20 Aug 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5088 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
69 | BLICK, Heinrich | 26 Nov 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5227 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
70 | POHLMANN, Louise | 26 Nov 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5228 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
71 | KUHNKE, Leopold | 1 Jan 1855 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5331 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
72 | SCHMIDT, Dorothea | 1 Jan 1855 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5332 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
73 | LALEIKE, Carl | 22 Jul 1855 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7596 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
74 | SKIBBE, Wilhelmine | 22 Jul 1855 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7597 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
75 | BLUM, August | 8 Okt 1855 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7814 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
76 | CHRISTOPEIT, Wilhelmine | 8 Okt 1855 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7815 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
77 | BLÄCK, Friedrich | 11 Nov 1855 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7876 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
78 | SCHUKIES, Wilhelmine | 11 Nov 1855 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7877 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
79 | RINN, Friedrich | 20 Jan 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8035 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
80 | THIESS, Louise | 20 Jan 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8036 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
81 | AUG, Carl | 17 Feb 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8090 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
82 | EWERT, Justine | 17 Feb 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8091 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
83 | FIDDER, Christian | 23 Mrz 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8153 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
84 | FRIEBE, Justina | 23 Mrz 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8166 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
85 | GREITSCH, Carl | 23 Mrz 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8180 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
86 | HOFF, Heinrich | 23 Mrz 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8165 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
87 | LALEIKE, Wilhelmine | 23 Mrz 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8181 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
88 | NEUMANN, Wilhelmine | 23 Mrz 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8154 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
89 | FRIEBE, Caroline | 6 Apr 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8199 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
90 | HOFF, August | 6 Apr 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8198 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
91 | BARSCHOSKY, Wilhelm | 20 Apr 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8235 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
92 | DAUGSCH, Caroline | 20 Apr 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8236 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
93 | GROSSMANN, Gottlieb | 25 Mai 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8341 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
94 | GRUPP, Elisabeth | 25 Mai 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8342 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
95 | KANAPE, Wilhelmine | 25 Mai 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8330 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
96 | SCHEPULL, Carl | 25 Mai 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8329 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
97 | LALEIKE, Ludwig | 3 Aug 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8459 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
98 | SCHMIDT, Friedrike | 3 Aug 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8460 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
99 | SCHNEIDER, Wilhelm | 5 Okt 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8610 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
100 | SCHÖNEBECK, Wilhelmine Ernstine | 5 Okt 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8611 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |