Treffer 51 bis 100 von 847
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 17» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | RIDZEWSKY, Johann Gottlieb | 13 Dez 1763 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29549 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
52 | MILCKAU, Johann Christoph | 22 Mrz 1764 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29502 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
53 | AST, Dorothea Charlotta | 1 Jun 1764 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29489 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
54 | SCHIBOROWSKI, Maria Dorothea | 11 Jun 1764 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29495 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
55 | MASUR, Gottlieb Samuel | 14 Jun 1764 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29497 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
56 | DERGAU, Louisa | 1 Jul 1765 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29363 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
57 | RIDZEWSKY, Barbara | 12 Jul 1765 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29372 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
58 | REDZEWSKY, Christoph | 23 Apr 1766 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25868 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
59 | LEY, Gottlieb | 23 Jun 1766 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25892 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
60 | SCHIBOROWSKI, Catarina | 6 Okt 1766 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25961 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
61 | MILCKAU, Catarina Elisabet | 26 Apr 1767 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26037 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
62 | REDZEWSKY, Anna Elisabet | 12 Aug 1767 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26086 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
63 | GOTTSCHEID, Maria Elisabet | 2 Okt 1767 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26107 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
64 | GOTTSCHEID, Maria Elisabeth | 2 Okt 1767 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29297 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
65 | RIDZEWSKY, Anna Dorothea | 6 Okt 1767 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26110 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
66 | SCHIBOROWSKI, Fridrich | 17 Dez 1767 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26148 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
67 | RAPPI, Catarina Elisabet | 31 Mrz 1768 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26195 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
68 | BERGAU, Catarina | 25 Mai 1768 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26216 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
69 | HASS, Maria Elisabet | 19 Jun 1768 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26222 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
70 | AST, Christina Julia | 1 Aug 1768 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26259 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
71 | BRIESE, David | 3 Aug 1768 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26262 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
72 | MILCKAU, Anna Maria | 2 Sep 1768 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26277 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
73 | BRÄUER, Catarina | 2 Nov 1768 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26316 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
74 | KELCH, Catarina Dorothea | 6 Jan 1769 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26356 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
75 | RIDZEWSKY, Fridrich | 19 Nov 1769 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26468 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
76 | NITSCH, Maria Elisabet | 21 Dez 1769 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26480 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
77 | GOTTSCHEID, Helena Dorothea | 10 Okt 1770 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26618 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
78 | BRÄUER, Fridrich | 6 Dez 1770 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26651 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
79 | RIDZEWSKY, Fridrich | 26 Jan 1771 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26681 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
80 | RAUTER, Gottlieb Friderich | 6 Mai 1771 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26732 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
81 | AST, Christian Wilhelm | 19 Sep 1771 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26819 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
82 | SCHIBOROWSKI, Martin | 1 Nov 1771 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26847 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
83 | NITSCH, Johann | 6 Apr 1772 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26888 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
84 | KRAUS, Catarina Elisabet | 13 Aug 1772 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26927 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
85 | LIPIENSKY, Louisa | 20 Aug 1772 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26933 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
86 | KELCH, Charlotta | 12 Sep 1772 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26957 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
87 | BRÄUER, Maria Elisabet | 9 Mrz 1773 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27026 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
88 | KLATT, Louisa | 18 Jul 1773 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27103 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
89 | RIDZEWSKY, Charlotta | 3 Aug 1773 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27114 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
90 | KELCH, Fridrich | 11 Jan 1774 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27179 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
91 | SCHMELTZER, Louisa | 11 Jan 1774 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27182 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
92 | RIDZEWSKY, Johanna | 13 Feb 1774 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27203 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
93 | MATSCHUCH, Anna Dorothea | 1 Apr 1774 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27224 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
94 | RIDZEWSKY, Anna Charlotta | 25 Aug 1774 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27282 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
95 | NITSCH, Anna Louisa | 2 Sep 1774 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27288 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
96 | SCHIBOROWSKI, Louisa | 30 Sep 1774 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27309 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
97 | BRÄUER, Maria | 4 Mai 1775 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27427 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
98 | GARTZIG, Jacob | 8 Jul 1775 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27465 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
99 | LAEMMER, Dorothea | 23 Jul 1775 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27471 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
100 | MATSCHUCH, Jacob | 2 Aug 1775 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27477 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 17» Vorwärts»
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 578
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 12» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | KELCH, Louisa | 7 Mai 1778 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6964 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
52 | BRÄUER, Louisa | 7 Aug 1778 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6992 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
53 | SCHWARTZ, Anna Dorothea | 19 Aug 1778 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6996 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
54 | THOM, Maria Elisabet | 21 Sep 1778 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7001 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
55 | MATSCHUCK, Louisa | 1 Nov 1778 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7007 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
56 | RIDZEWSKI, Louisa | 15 Nov 1778 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7009 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
57 | FLASCH, George | 29 Nov 1778 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7011 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
58 | GOETZ, Anna Dorothea | 13 Dez 1779 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7076 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
59 | PACKULL, Maria | 29 Feb 1780 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7092 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
60 | BESSEL, Catarina Barbara | 25 Aug 1780 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7115 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
61 | BRÄUER, Christoph | 27 Mrz 1781 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7180 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
62 | SCHIEMANN, Totgeburt | 4 Apr 1781 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7182 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
63 | SCHIEMANN, Maria | 7 Apr 1781 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7188 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
64 | FLASCH, Michael Erdmann | 27 Apr 1781 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7196 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
65 | BAUMANN, Christoph | 26 Mai 1781 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7207 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
66 | KLINGBEIL, Barbara Elisabet | 13 Dez 1781 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7271 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
67 | BARTSCH, Maria Dorothea | 14 Dez 1781 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7273 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
68 | PACKUL, Michael | 4 Mai 1782 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7300 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
69 | BAUMANN, Anna Barbara | 19 Mai 1782 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7309 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
70 | BRODZE, Christoph | 16 Okt 1783 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7380 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
71 | SCHIMANN, Louisa | 5 Nov 1783 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7383 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
72 | GEHRHARDT, Anna Dorothea | 20 Jan 1784 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7403 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
73 | DERGAU, Fridrich | 17 Apr 1784 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7417 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
74 | BERIKER, Johann Jacob | 9 Mai 1784 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7422 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
75 | WITTCKE, Catharina | 7 Jun 1785 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7524 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
76 | DULT, Friderich Wilhelm | 11 Aug 1785 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7540 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
77 | HOFENDORF, Barbara | 31 Okt 1785 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7552 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
78 | KLOSTER, Anna Dorothea | 3 Apr 1786 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7572 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
79 | MECKELBURG, Anna | 30 Apr 1786 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7570 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
80 | GEREY, Michael | 22 Mai 1786 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7574 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
81 | SCHMIDTKE, Gottlieb | 30 Aug 1786 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7594 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
82 | KLATT, Friederich | 1 Okt 1786 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7596 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
83 | SCHMIDTKE, Johann | 2 Nov 1786 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7602 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
84 | KOETER, Heinrich | 21 Nov 1786 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7605 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
85 | THOMAS, Christoph | 4 Dez 1786 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7612 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
86 | BULT, Martin | 2 Apr 1787 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7636 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
87 | LANGANCKE, Christian | 21 Apr 1787 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7638 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
88 | ANNUS, Johann | 1 Jun 1787 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7647 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
89 | BESSEL, Charlotta | 9 Jun 1787 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7649 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
90 | RISCHEWSKY, Eleonora | 26 Jul 1787 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7662 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
91 | MEY, Gottlieb Samuel | 29 Jul 1787 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7664 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
92 | NEUMANN, Christoph | 25 Dez 1787 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7680 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
93 | SCHMIDTKE, Gottfried Erdmann | 19 Jan 1788 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7690 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
94 | MASUHR, Peter Conrad | 2 Feb 1788 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7692 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
95 | AST, Jacob | 9 Apr 1788 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7712 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
96 | SAMBUHL, Friderich Wilhelm | 25 Sep 1788 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7743 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
97 | SCHMIDTKE, Maria Juliana | 9 Nov 1788 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7750 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
98 | KLATT, Christian | 9 Mai 1789 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7771 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
99 | MADSCHUCK, Barbara | 26 Nov 1789 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7837 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
100 | SCHMIDT, Anna Catharina | 26 Nov 1789 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7835 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 12» Vorwärts»
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 577
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 12» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | BERGAU, Johann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5370 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
52 | BERGAU, Michael | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4983 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
53 | BERGUN, Gottfried | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4994 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
54 | BERIKER, Johann Jacob | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7422 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
55 | BESSEL, Catarina Barbara | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7115 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
56 | BESSEL, Charlotta | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7649 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
57 | BESSEL, Johann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3386 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
58 | BIALEIT, August | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10849 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
59 | BIALEIT, Herrmann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11005 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
60 | BIALEIT, Samuel | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9974 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
61 | BIERFREUND, Louise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I588 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
62 | BILEIT, Carl | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I933 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
63 | BILLEIT, Samuel | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2947 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
64 | BLOESS, Friedrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I883 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
65 | BLOESS, Juliane | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1568 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
66 | BLONSKE, Juliane | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9031 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
67 | BLONSKY, Marie | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9219 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
68 | BLONSKY, Marie | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9317 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
69 | BLÖSS, Gottlieb | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1546 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
70 | BODEIT, Auguste | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10970 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
71 | BODEIT, Charlotte | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10393 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
72 | BOMBACH, Erdmann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3165 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
73 | BORCHERT, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10926 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
74 | BOROWSKY, Caroline | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I253 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
75 | BOROWSKY, Christian | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4039 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
76 | BOROWSKY, Emil Albert | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10603 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
77 | BOROWSKY, Johan | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10261 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
78 | BOROWSKY, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I870 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
79 | BRÄUER, Christoph | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7180 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
80 | BRÄUER, Elisabet | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6448 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
81 | BRÄUER, Johanna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6848 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
82 | BRÄUER, Louisa | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6992 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
83 | BRODZE, Christoph | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7380 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
84 | BULT, Martin | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7636 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
85 | BUNDT, Louise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I462 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
86 | DANIEL, Anna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10790 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
87 | DEMBOWSKY, August | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9178 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
88 | DEMBOWSKY, Carl | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10602 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
89 | DEMBOWSKY, Totgeburt | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9334 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
90 | DERGAU, Fridrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7417 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
91 | DOMBOWSKE, Louise Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I846 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
92 | DOMBOWSKY, Maria | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8685 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
93 | DONN, Clara Auguste | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9862 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
94 | DRAESKE, Albert | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1927 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
95 | DRAESKE, Carl | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9491 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
96 | DRAESKE, Gustav | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10611 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
97 | DRAESKE, Ludwig | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9152 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
98 | DRESKE, Christoph | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I538 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
99 | DRESKE, Regine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I798 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
100 | DREYER, Wilhelm | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7035 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 12» Vorwärts»
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 2912
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 59» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | BLÖSS, Caroline | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2674 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
52 | BLÖSS, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2602 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
53 | BODAIT, Anna Dorothea | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I312 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
54 | BODAIT, Johann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I423 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
55 | BODEIT, August | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4812 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
56 | BODEIT, Dorothee | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3682 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
57 | BODEIT, Marie | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3486 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
58 | BODSCHEWSKI, Anna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1121 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | BODSCHEWSKI, Elfriede | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1122 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | BODSCHEWSKI, Franz | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1120 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | BOGDAHN, Anna Dorothea | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I316 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
62 | BOLTZ, Gottfried | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I343 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
63 | BORCHERT, Benjamin | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2142 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
64 | BOROWSKI, Caroline | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2871 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
65 | BOROWSKI, Friedrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3186 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
66 | BOROWSKY, Christian | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1468 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
67 | BOROWSKY, Louise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4238 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
68 | BORTZ, Christian | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I635 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
69 | BUDNICK, Herta | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I681 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
70 | BULS, Friedrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1123 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | CYPRESS, Louise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1072 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
72 | DANIEL, Anna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1134 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | DANIEL, Anneliese | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21382 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | DANIEL, Fritz | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1133 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | DANIEL, Gerda | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1141 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | DANIEL, Gerhard | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1139 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | DANIEL, Gertrud | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1136 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | DANIEL, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1153 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | DANIEL, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1150 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | DANIEL, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1149 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | DANIEL, Rudi | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1138 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | DEMBOWSKY, Carl | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2320 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
83 | DICK, Ferdinand | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1304 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
84 | DOMBOROSKI, Auguste | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26593 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | DRAESKE, Caroline | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4825 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
86 | DRAESKE, Marie | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4411 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
87 | DRESKE, Carl | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2307 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
88 | DRESKE, Caroline | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1579 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
89 | DRESKE, Charlotte | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1469 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
90 | DRESKE, Elisabeth | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2292 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
91 | ERDMANN, Justine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2179 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
92 | ERDMANN, Ludwig | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2138 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
93 | FRAHMCKE, Friederich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I955 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
94 | FREUND, Gertrud | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6448 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | FREUND, Max | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6446 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | FREUND, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6465 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | FREUND, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6449 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | FREUND, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6447 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | FUCKAT, Johann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1073 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
100 | GARTZIG, Peter | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I235 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 59» Vorwärts»