Treffer 1 bis 35 von 35
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ALBARUS, Christian | 25 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21899 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 | BLONSKI, JXXrique Dorothea | 31 Jan 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21917 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 | BOMBACH, Louisa | 9 Apr 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21824 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 | CRUPKE, Justina | 25 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21884 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | DONDE, Justine Bertha | 18 Jan 1844 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5388 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
6 | DURGGRAF, Gottlieb | 12 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21896 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | EWERT, Johann Peter | 6 Jun 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21836 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | GRANDE, Carolina | 9 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21881 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | JERUSCHKE, Friederique | 6 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21878 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | KALLWEIT, Anna Louisa | 28 Jan 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21801 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | KALWEIT, Carl Leopold | 5 Okt 1800 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21788 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | KELCH, Anna Louisa | 29 Feb 1808 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21793 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | KELCH, Carl David | 13 Apr 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21827 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | KELCH, Carl Ludwig | 23 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21902 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | KERBER, Charlotta Heinriette | 12 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21887 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 | KRAUSE, Anna Regina | 11 Okt 1790 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14257 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
17 | KRAUSE, Christina | 9 Jul 1792 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14274 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
18 | KREBS, Gottfried Ernst | 1 Aug 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21860 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 | KRETSCHING, Eleonora | 13 Dez 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21908 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 | LENK, Juliana | 22 Jan 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21798 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 | LINGENAU, Juliana | 8 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21848 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | NITSCH, Anna Louisa | 13 Mrz 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21819 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | NITSCH, Johann Daniel | 13 Mrz 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21816 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | ONISCHKE, Friedrich | 19 Sep 1847 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12158 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | PERL, David Carl | 1 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21845 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | PERNAU, Maria | 3 Aug 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21863 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | PLEHN, Friedrich | 24 Sep 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21872 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | PRIDIKAIT, Johann Wilhelm | 22 Feb 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21926 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | REICH, Charlotte | 11 Jan 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21914 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | RIESEWSKY, Carl | 8 Jan 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21796 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | RISEWSKY, Samuel David | 31 Jan 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21923 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | SAUBAUM, Juliana | 22 Feb 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21813 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | SCHMIDTKE, Friedrich | 29 Sep 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21875 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | STAWINSKY, Catharina | 25 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21857 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 | VON GOTZKOW, Ludwig Ernst August | 7 Feb 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21810 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 255
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ADELSBERGER, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I192 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ADELSBERGER, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I191 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ALBARUS, Christian | 26 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21900 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 | AST, Carolina | 4 Feb 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21925 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | BARTSCH, Justina | 11 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21850 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 | BAUMANN, Anna Dorothea | 17 Apr 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21829 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | BERG, Fritz | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I274 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | BERGAU, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I345 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | BERGAU, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I341 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | BERGAU, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I331 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | BERGAU, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I325 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | BESSEL, Kurt | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I365 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | BIARTEL, Catharina Elisabeth | 29 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21886 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | BLANK, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I196 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | BLANK, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I195 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | BLONSKI, Christian | 4 Feb 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21918 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | BOMBACH, Ernst | 12 Apr 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21825 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
18 | BORCHERT, Adolf | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I349 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | BORCHERT, Helmuth | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I356 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | BORCHERT, Herbert | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I355 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | BORCHERT, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I351 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | BRAEUER, Maria | 12 Apr 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21826 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | BREHM, Carl | 2 Nov 1845 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1027 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
24 | BRESCH, Fritz Willi | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I242 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | CLAUSYN, Catharina | 27 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21904 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | CRUPKE, Michael | 29 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21885 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | DANNEHL, Ernst | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I367 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | DANNEHL, Frieda | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I368 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | DESKE, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I389 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | DESKE, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I388 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | DONDE, Auguste | 21 Jan 1844 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5389 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
32 | DUBBERKE, Else | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I285 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | DURGGRAF, Christoph | 19 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21897 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | EHLERT, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I391 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | ENGEL, Anna Regina | 12 Okt 1790 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14259 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
36 | ENGEL, Anna Regina | 12 Jul 1792 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14259 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
37 | EWERT, Gottfried | 9 Jun 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21837 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 | FABER, Fritz | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I392 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | FABER, Marie | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I393 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | FALK, Hermann | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I403 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | FALK, Karl | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I397 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | FALK, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I398 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | FRENKEL, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5652 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | FRENKEL, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5653 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | FREYTAG, Dorothea | 4 Feb 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21919 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
46 | FREYTAG, Eva | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5651 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | FREYTAG, Richard | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I488 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
48 | FREYTAG, Richard | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1396 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
49 | FREYTAG, Richard | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5648 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | GELL, Bruno | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1331 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
Familie | Verheiratet | Familien-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BOLZ / KLEMUND | 06 Mai 1877 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F167 | Zufallsfunde |
2 | BONDSCHEI / GLOTH | 21 Feb 1909 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F394 | Zufallsfunde |