Treffer 201 bis 250 von 255
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
201 | SCHIEMANN, Christina | 26 Sep 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21874 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
202 | SCHLÄGER, Robert | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20932 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
203 | SCHMIDTKE, Johann | 1 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21876 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
204 | SCHMUKAT, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20977 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
205 | SCHMUKAT, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20979 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
206 | SCHNURGLATT, Helene | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20889 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
207 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20962 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
208 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20965 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
209 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20966 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
210 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20967 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
211 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20973 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
212 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20974 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
213 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20975 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
214 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20976 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
215 | STADIE, Catharina | 9 Jun 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21838 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
216 | STADIE, Fridoline | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25885 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
217 | STADIE, Gustav | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25879 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
218 | STADIE, Marie | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25882 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
219 | STADIE, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25871 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
220 | STADIE, Walter | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25883 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
221 | STAWINSKY, Christoph | 27 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21858 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
222 | STAWSKE, Erna | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1482 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
223 | STRÖTZEL, Franz | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25876 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
224 | STRÖTZEL, Heinz | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25878 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
225 | STRÖTZEL, Marie | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25877 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
226 | THIEL, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25888 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
227 | THIEL, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25889 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
228 | TOBER, Friedrich | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I489 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
229 | TOBER, Friedrich | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1397 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
230 | TOBER, Friedrich | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25892 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
231 | TOCH, Franz | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25886 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
232 | TOCH, Lina | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25887 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
233 | VON BUCHHOLTZ, Juliana | 10 Feb 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21812 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
234 | VON GOTZKOW, Carl Ludwig | 10 Feb 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21811 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
235 | WARM, Käthe | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10779 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
236 | WEDEMANN, Else | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25905 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
237 | WEDEMANN, Katharina | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25904 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
238 | WEDEMANN, Martin | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25903 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
239 | WEIDAU, Christina | 11 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21883 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
240 | WEIKINN, Ida | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1570 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
241 | WEISS, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25910 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
242 | WEISSEL, Kurt | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25917 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
243 | WEISSEL, Ottilie | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25918 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
244 | WERMUTH, Maria Elisabeth | 25 Feb 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21928 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
245 | WERNER, Charlotta | 14 Jan 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21916 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
246 | WERNER, Gertrud | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25897 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
247 | WERNER, Wilhelm | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I490 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
248 | WERNER, Wilhelm | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1398 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
249 | WERNER, Wilhelm | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25896 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
250 | WIESE, Berta | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25911 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |