Treffer 151 bis 199 von 199
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | RIEMANN, Elise | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29381 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
152 | RINN, Carl | 21 Mrz 1858 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9843 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
153 | SACHOWITZKY, Wilhelmine | 17 Jul 1859 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11086 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
154 | SCHAUBE, Albert | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24226 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
155 | SCHAUBE, Lina | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24228 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | SCHAUBE, Rudolf | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24227 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
157 | SCHEFFLER, Friedrich | 10 Feb 1961 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12475 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
158 | SCHEFFLER, Karl | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24229 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | SCHEFTER, Johann | 17 Apr 1836 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2199 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
160 | SCHEPULL, Wilhelmine | 7 Okt 1860 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12153 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
161 | SCHMIDT, Johanna | 12 Dez 1858 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10530 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
162 | SCHMIDT, Johanna | 2 Feb 1862 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13427 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
163 | SIEGMANN, Friedrich | 12 Dez 1858 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10529 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
164 | SIEGMANN, Friedrich | 2 Feb 1862 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13426 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
165 | SKIBB, Louise | 6 Jul 1859 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11071 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
166 | SOMMERFELD, Daniel | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29387 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | SOMMERFELD, Horst | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29390 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
168 | SPAEDER, Erich | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1463 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
169 | SPILL, Else | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29393 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
170 | SPILL, Fritz | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29392 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | STADIE, Ernst | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29380 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | STADIE, Johann | 15 Mai 1853 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3855 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
173 | STADIE, Ursula | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29384 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
174 | STILL, Barbara | 21 Mrz 1858 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9844 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
175 | STILL, Wilhelmine | 2 Mai 1858 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9971 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
176 | STILL, Wilhelmine | 31 Mrz 1861 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12649 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
177 | STREICH, Herta | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29388 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
178 | SUCHOWITZKY, Wilhelmine | 25 Apr 1858 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9957 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
179 | TRIBUKEIT, Friedrich | 16 Nov 1862 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14084 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
180 | URBAN, Berta | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9327 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
181 | VON KLINKOWSTRÖM, Hedwig | 3 Feb 1852 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2892 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
182 | VON WRANGEL, Gustav | 3 Feb 1852 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2891 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
183 | VON WRANGEL FREIHERR, Karl | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I622 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
184 | VON WRANGEL FREIHERR, Karl | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1530 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
185 | WAGNER, Carl | 16 Nov 1862 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14076 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
186 | WALTER, Friedrich | 2 Mai 1858 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9970 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
187 | WALTER, Friedrich | 31 Mrz 1861 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12648 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
188 | WEEGE, Johann | 18 Jan 1861 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I542 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
189 | WEEGE, Totgeburt | 18 Jan 1861 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I541 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
190 | WELT, Carl | Dez 1831 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5376 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
191 | WELT, Carl | 27 Sep 1834 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5445 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
192 | WEND, Johann | 15 Jun 1845 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2609 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
193 | WENDT, Johann | 15 Mai 1853 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3842 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
194 | WIEN, Helene | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4173 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
195 | ZART, Wilhelmine | 28 Aug 1853 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4172 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
196 | ZART, Wilhelmine | 25 Dez 1855 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7981 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
197 | ZART, Wilhelmine | 11 Apr 1858 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9912 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
198 | ZIFFUS, Ernstine | 23 Jan 1862 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I575 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
199 | ZIFFUS, Totgeburt | 23 Jan 1862 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I574 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |