Treffer 51 bis 100 von 119
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | LASCHKAU, Amalie | 19 Apr 1863 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14504 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
52 | KEPPKE, Friedrich Julius | 15 Okt 1863 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14879 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
53 | BERNITZKY, Friedrich | 9 Dez 1863 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14968 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
54 | HOMM, Ludwig | 9 Jan 1864 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15035 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
55 | BENDIG, Auguste | 1 Mrz 1864 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15195 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
56 | NEWIER, Marie | 21 Apr 1864 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15309 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
57 | MORSZEK, Auguste | 15 Mai 1864 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15327 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
58 | SCHEPULL, Caroline | 1 Aug 1864 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15480 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
59 | HINZ, Gustav | 20 Aug 1864 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15536 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
60 | OELSNER, Auguste | 27 Sep 1864 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15647 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
61 | KUHNKE, Amalie | 18 Dez 1864 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15733 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
62 | STELLMACHER, Henriette | 14 Jan 1865 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15825 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
63 | GRAETKE, Auguste | 31 Mrz 1865 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16015 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
64 | BARTH, Gustav | 8 Apr 1865 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16018 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
65 | BERNITZKY, August Heinrich | 12 Jun 1865 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16134 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
66 | NEUMANN, Gustav | 4 Aug 1865 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16229 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
67 | KEPPKE, Wilhelm | 30 Aug 1865 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16277 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
68 | WILLNAT, Friedrich Wilhelm | 30 Okt 1865 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16411 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
69 | PASCHKE, Bertha | 22 Jan 1866 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16556 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
70 | GRAETKE, Friedrike | 4 Feb 1866 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16576 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
71 | ZIMMATH, Auguste | 14 Feb 1866 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16608 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
72 | ABROTAT, Caroline | 8 Apr 1866 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4550 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
73 | GIESA, Caroline | 8 Apr 1866 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16739 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
74 | HINTZ, Friedrich | 8 Apr 1866 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16736 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
75 | KALEPP, Auguste | 3 Jun 1866 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16817 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
76 | STELLMACHER, Friedrich August | 13 Jul 1866 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16901 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
77 | WELLMANN, Ferdinand | 28 Feb 1867 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17371 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
78 | SIEBERT, Wilhelmine | 1 Apr 1867 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17421 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
79 | RIEMANN, Auguste | 16 Apr 1867 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17424 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
80 | KALIPKE, August Jacob | 25 Jul 1867 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17581 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
81 | ZIMMER, Auguste | 6 Sep 1867 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17665 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
82 | PERL, Franz | 30 Sep 1867 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17721 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
83 | PÖRSCHKE, Auguste | 10 Mrz 1868 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17954 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
84 | LETTAU, August Karl | 13 Aug 1868 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18141 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
85 | KÖPKE, Fritz Otto | 16 Aug 1868 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18163 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
86 | FALK, Hermann Gustav | 30 Dez 1868 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18317 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
87 | ZIMMATH, August Friedrich | 6 Jan 1869 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18320 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
88 | GULBINS, Henriette | 10 Nov 1869 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18826 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
89 | ZIMMER, Friedrich | 23 Dez 1869 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18911 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
90 | GUTH, Friedrich | 24 Jan 1870 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19018 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
91 | NÜRNHEIM, Heinrich | 6 Feb 1870 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19029 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
92 | RISCH, Friedrich | 4 Apr 1870 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19115 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
93 | KLEMUND, Wilhelmine | 18 Apr 1870 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19148 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
94 | LAURISCHKAT, Julius | 15 Mai 1870 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19198 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
95 | KRUTZKY, Louise Henriette | 5 Jul 1870 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19302 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
96 | ALBRECHT, Julius | 13 Jan 1871 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19623 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
97 | NÜRNHEIM, Auguste | 4 Mai 1871 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19772 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
98 | SIEBERT, Carl | 15 Mai 1871 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19828 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
99 | SOLDAT, Friedrich | 11 Jul 1871 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19895 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
100 | KLUWE, Friedrich Hermann | 19 Sep 1871 | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20001 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 411
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 9» Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | GISA, Karoline | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3960 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | GÖRLITZ, Erich | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9138 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | GREITSCH, Minna | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19264 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | GRIESLAWSKI, Paul | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9144 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | GROSS, Eva | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9154 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | GROSS, Heinz | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9150 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | GROSS, Max | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9148 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | GROSSMANN, N.N. | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9136 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | HÄHLING, Meta | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9149 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | HEIDEL, Alfred | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9160 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | HEIDEL, Arthur | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9156 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | HEIDEL, Auguste | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I889 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
63 | HENTSCHEL, Anna | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9164 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | HENTSCHEL, Walther | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9163 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | HERMANN, Fritz | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I872 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
66 | HERMANN, Fritz | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1780 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
67 | HERMANN, N.N. | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9169 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | HERRMANN, Frieda | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24050 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | HERRMANN, Gustav | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9168 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | HEUCHERT, Elisabeth | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29295 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | HOLZ, Karl | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9170 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | HOLZ, Kurt | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9173 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | HOLZ, Renate | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9172 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | JABS, Erna | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9180 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | JABS, Erwin | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9184 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | JABS, Gottfried | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9174 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | JABS, Herbert | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9176 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | JÄHNKE, Franz | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9186 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | JÄHNKE, Gertrud | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9188 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | JÄHNKE, Luise | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9187 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | JAUTZ, Ottilie | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14344 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | JUNG, Alfred | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9190 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | JUNG, Anna | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9196 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | JUNG, Eliese | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9191 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | JUNG, Gustav | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9195 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | KALIPPKE, Ernst | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14319 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | KALIPPKE, Frieda | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14320 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | KARNACK, N.N. | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14318 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | KLAUSEN, N.N. | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14351 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | KOBALL, Ludwig | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14324 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | KOBALL, Natalie | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14325 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | KOBIALKA, Marie | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19275 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | KONDZIORSKI, Auguste | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29262 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | KRAUSE, Helene | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3954 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | KRAUSE, Willi | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14330 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | KRÜGER, Else | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14338 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | KRÜGER, Erich | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14334 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | KRÜGER, Otto | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14345 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | KRÜGER, Rudolf | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14337 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | KRÜGER, Traugott | Wilhelmssorge, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14343 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 9» Vorwärts»