Treffer 51 bis 63 von 63
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | GRAETKE, Gustav August | 24 Dez 1862 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14207 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
52 | GERSTMANN, Friedrich | 30 Apr 1839 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2345 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
53 | DE LA TERNESSE, Louis Leo Albert | 20 Okt 1852 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3553 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
54 | BUSZAT, Amalie Henriette | 17 Feb 1861 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12521 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
55 | BROSOWSKY, Eleonore | 25 Jun 1852 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3284 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
56 | BRACK, August Heinrich | 1 Jan 1852 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2827 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
57 | BLODAU, Heinrich | 4 Okt 1858 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10429 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
58 | BLEDAU, Wilhelmine | 31 Jul 1861 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12944 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
59 | BLEDAU, August Wilhelm | 27 Nov 1855 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7941 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
60 | BISTRITZ, Friedrich Wilhelm | 25 Feb 1830 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1914 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
61 | BISTRITZ, Ferdinand | 19 Jun 1845 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2636 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
62 | BALTSCHUN, Amalie | 26 Jun 1854 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4993 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
63 | BALDZUHN, Auguste | 13 Jul 1861 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12924 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 175
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | SCHÄBSDAU, Ernstine | 7 Nov 1858 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10474 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
52 | SAWATZKI, Fritz | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24332 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | SAWATZKI, Doris | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24340 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | SAMMLUCK, August | 26 Jul 1846 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5632 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
55 | SAMMET, Carl | 11 Apr 1854 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4731 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
56 | SABROWSKY, Friedrich | 11 Mai 1856 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8287 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
57 | RUDAT, Johann | 1 Feb 1857 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8807 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
58 | REMEIKE, Justine | 24 Feb 1861 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12523 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
59 | REITZ, Max | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I634 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
60 | REITZ, Max | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1542 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
61 | RAUTENBERG, Emilie | 22 Sep 1861 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13065 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
62 | RAUTENBERG, Emilie | 31 Okt 1858 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10459 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
63 | RAUSCH, Charlotte | 27 Mai 1855 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7470 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
64 | PUSCH, N.N. | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24329 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | PUSCH, Karl | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24328 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | PREKAU, Hermann | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24326 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | PÄTSCH, Wilhelmine | 12 Feb 1860 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11575 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
68 | PÄTSCH, Martha | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9459 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | PALLASCH, Wilhelmine | 17 Jan 1858 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9700 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
70 | NIEDER, Katharine | 11 Apr 1854 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4732 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
71 | NEUMANN, Amalie | 18 Jul 1852 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3306 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
72 | NAUJOKS, Franz | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19489 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | NAUJOKS, Erich | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19491 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | MIGGE, Katharina | 6 Dez 1857 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9616 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
75 | MENSCH, Wilhelmine | 29 Jun 1845 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2638 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
76 | MENSCH, Wilhelmine | 28 Feb 1830 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1916 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
77 | MAULITZ, Carl | 9 Mrz 1862 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13531 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
78 | MAULITZ, Carl | 11 Mrz 1860 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11633 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
79 | MALLETKA, Wilhelmine | 8 Apr 1860 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11684 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
80 | MALLETKA, Wilhelmine | 22 Nov 1857 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9583 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
81 | MALETKE, Wilhelmine | 21 Sep 1862 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13968 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
82 | MALETKE, Wilhelmine | 21 Jan 1855 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7234 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
83 | LOSCH, Ida | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9482 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | LORENZ, Samuel | 18 Jul 1852 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3305 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
85 | LEINWEBER, Wilhelmine | 18 Dez 1853 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4505 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
86 | LEINWEBER, Katharina | 12 Feb 1860 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11581 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
87 | LEINWEBER, Dorothea | 7 Mai 1854 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4835 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
88 | LEINWEBER, Dorothea | 25 Apr 1852 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3119 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
89 | LASCHKAU, Justine | 6 Okt 1844 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2529 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
90 | LASCHKAU, Caroline | 18 Jan 1852 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2829 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
91 | KUSSIN, Carl | 2 Mrz 1862 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13501 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
92 | KUSSIN, Carl | 2 Aug 1857 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9244 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
93 | KUSSIN, Carl | 27 Mai 1855 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7466 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
94 | KUSSIN, Carl | 23 Apr 1854 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4787 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
95 | KUSCHNEREIT, Henriette | 28 Jul 1861 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12926 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
96 | KUSCHNEREIT, Henriette | 9 Jul 1854 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4995 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
97 | KRUPPKE, Gertrud | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29470 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | KRAUSE, Fedinand | 29 Feb 1852 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2979 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
99 | KOLLATZ, Wilhelmine | 24 Jul 1853 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4057 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
100 | KOLLATZ, Wilhelmine | 15 Jun 1845 | Wolfshöhe, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2612 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |