Treffer 101 bis 150 von 159
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | NICKSTADT, Julius | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15654 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | NITSCH, Edeltraud | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15710 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | NITSCH, Herbert | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15711 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | NITSCH, Hermann | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15656 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | NITSCH, Ingeborg | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15682 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | NITSCH, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15770 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | NITSCH, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15771 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | NITSCH, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15782 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | NITSCH, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15783 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | NITSCH, Robert | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15663 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | NITSCH, Walter | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15673 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | PODACK, Emil | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15796 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | PODACK, Erna | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20635 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | POTRECK, Ernst | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20666 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | PRIEDIGKEIT, Berta | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15806 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | RADTKE, Bruno | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20781 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | RADTKE, Edeltraud | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20785 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | RADTKE, Elfriede | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15944 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | RADTKE, Helgard | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20753 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | RADTKE, Wilhelm | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20733 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | RAUSCH, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21441 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | RAUSCH, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21478 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | RAUSCH, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21506 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | RAUSCH, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21534 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | RHODE, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20350 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | ROSSBACH, Amande | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20802 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | ROSSBACH, Eduard | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20794 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | ROSSBACH, Richard | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20803 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | RUDAT, August | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20870 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | RUDAT, Max | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20805 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | SAUER, Martha | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20835 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | SCHMIDTKE, Ruth | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20952 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | SCHOLL, Helene | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10540 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | SCHWABE, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20891 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | SCHWEMMER, Bertha | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10313 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | SERWATKA, Luise | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10487 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | SPRINGER, Else | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16135 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | SPRINGER, Frieda | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25925 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | SPRINGER, N.N. | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25949 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | SPRINGER, Otto | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25914 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | STASCHEIT, Emil | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25971 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | THRAU, Anneliese | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21124 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | THRAU, Benno | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26046 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | THRAU, Paul | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26047 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | THUKE, Minna | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2942 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | WEIKAMM, Gustav | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26123 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | WEIKAMM, Hulda | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26124 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | WEIKAMM, Karl | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26159 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | WIDUCKEL, Anna | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5353 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | WIDUCKEL, Emma | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26082 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |