Treffer 101 bis 133 von 133
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | SALEWSKI, Minna | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21222 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | SARIBOLEIT, Friedrich | 12 Okt 1856 | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8625 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
103 | SCHERHANS, Gerda | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21220 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | SCHÖNGARTH, Lisa | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21219 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | SCHULZ, Wilhelmine | 11 Nov 1860 | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12263 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
106 | SKIBB, Carl | 22 Nov 1857 | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9579 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
107 | SKRIBOLEIT, Friedrich | 8 Jan 1854 | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4534 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
108 | SKRIBOLEIT, Friedrich | 8 Aug 1858 | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10249 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
109 | SPERLING, Auguste | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26198 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | SPERLING, Franz | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26199 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | STADIE, Friedrich | 11 Nov 1860 | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12262 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
112 | STADIE, Julianne | 7 Mai 1854 | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4826 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
113 | STEIN, Eduard | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26188 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | STEIN, Emanuel | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26191 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | STEIN, Emilie | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26190 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | STEIN, Erika | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26194 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | STEIN, Fritz | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26192 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | STEIN, Helmut | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26195 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | STEIN, Herbert | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26197 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | STEIN, Hildegard | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26193 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | STEIN, Kurt | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26196 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | STEIN, Willi | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26217 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | STEPUTAT, Friedrich | 22 Apr 1835 | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5457 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
124 | STEPUTAT, Friedrich | 22 Jun 1845 | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5605 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
125 | STEPUTAT, Friedrich | 8 Sep 1851 | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5742 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
126 | STEPUTAT, Friedrich | 17 Jul 1853 | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4034 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
127 | TAUKEN, Christian | 17 Feb 1822 | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6768 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
128 | TURETSCHECK, N.N. | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I806 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
129 | TURETSCHECK, N.N. | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1714 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
130 | VON DUWE, Adolph Friedrich Carl Eduard | 22 Feb 1833 | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1975 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
131 | VON WRANGEL, Ida Louise | 22 Feb 1833 | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1976 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
132 | WENZEL, Auguste | 1 Sep 1861 | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13017 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
133 | WERLE, Caroline | 31 Mai 1852 | Charlottenruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3206 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |