Treffer 101 bis 150 von 212
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | KROHN, Adolf | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10914 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | KROHN, Helmut | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10918 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
103 | KROHN, Herbert | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10917 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | KROHN, Marta | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10915 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
105 | KROHN, Walter | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10916 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
106 | KUBBIG, Ernst | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10921 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
107 | KUBBIG, Wilhelm | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10920 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
108 | KUHNKE, Anna | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10905 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | KUHNKE, Elfriede | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10909 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | KUHNKE, Erwin | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10908 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | KUHNKE, Gerhard | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10907 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | KUHNKE, Heinz | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10906 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | KUHNKE, Paul | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10904 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | LANGANKE, Erika | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10943 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | LANGANKE, Julius | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10942 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | LAU, Alfred | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10939 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
117 | LAU, Helmut | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10935 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
118 | LAU, Herbert | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10938 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
119 | LAU, Hermann | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10933 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
120 | LAU, Hilde | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10936 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
121 | LAU, Trude | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10937 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
122 | LINDENAU, Franz | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10940 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
123 | LINDENAU, Friedrich | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10941 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | LOSCH, Berta | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10947 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | MAIHOFF, Auguste | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16123 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | MAIHOFF, Otto | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16122 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | MARWINSKI, Eduard | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16114 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | MARWINSKI, Franz | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16111 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
129 | MARWINSKI, Franz | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16113 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | MARWINSKI, Martha | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16112 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | MORRSCHKE, Anna | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10934 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | MORSZECK, Anna | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16110 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | MORSZECK, Friedrich | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16109 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | MORSZECK, Paul | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16098 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | MORSZECK, Waltraud | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25858 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | NETTBOHL, Auguste | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10923 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | NIKOLEIT, Anna | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16106 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | NIKOLEIT, Helmut | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16108 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | NIKOLEIT, Lene | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16107 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | NIKOLEIT, Liselotte | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5933 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | NIKOLEIT, Richard | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16105 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | NOREIKE, Auguste | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16119 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | NOREIKE, Eduard | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16121 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | NOREIKE, Willi | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16120 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
145 | NUSSELEIT, Fritz | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16126 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
146 | NUSSELEIT, Wilhelm | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16124 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
147 | PACKHÄUSER, Kurt | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16100 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
148 | PACKHÄUSER, Minna | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16101 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | PACKHÄUSER, Minna | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16102 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | PACKHÄUSER, Paul | Ebenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16115 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |