Treffer 101 bis 150 von 207
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
101 | MATER, Franz | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19436 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
102 | MELTZER, Regina | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I72 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
103 | METTER, Franz | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19411 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
104 | MÜLLER, Justine | 8 Apr 1860 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11675 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
105 | N.N., Anna Dorothea | 24 Jun 1787 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I556 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
106 | N.N., Catharina | 10 Okt 1773 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I163 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
107 | NEHRNHEIM, Michael | 10 Okt 1773 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I162 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
108 | NEUJAHR, Max | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19412 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
109 | NEUJAHR, N.N. | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19413 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
110 | NIEDER, Franz | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19414 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
111 | NIEDER, Hans | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19419 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
112 | NIEDER, Hildegard | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19416 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
113 | NIEDER, Ursula | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19418 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
114 | ÖRTEL, Johanna | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19421 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
115 | ÖRTEL, Julius | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19420 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
116 | PAHLKE, Carl | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I896 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
117 | PAHLKE, Carl | 15 Feb 1852 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2922 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
118 | PAHLKE, Carl | 11 Mai 1856 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8278 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
119 | PAHLKE, Heinrich | 25 Dez 1861 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13297 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
120 | PAHLKE, Luise | 1 Okt 1809 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6923 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
121 | PAHLKE, Michael | 5 Apr 1797 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6581 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
122 | PAKULL, Carl | 19 Okt 1786 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I543 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
123 | PASTERNACK, Inge | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19425 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
124 | PASTERNACK, N.N. | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19423 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
125 | PASTERNACK, Robert | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19442 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
126 | PASTERNACK, Werner | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19424 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
127 | PASTERNACK, Willy | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19422 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
128 | PLUSKAT, Wilhelmine | 11 Mai 1856 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8279 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
129 | POLLACK, Elfriede | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19429 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
130 | POLLACK, Karl | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19426 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
131 | POLLACK, N.N. | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19427 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
132 | POLLACK, Walter | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19428 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
133 | PREUSS, Adolf | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24269 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
134 | PREUSS, Arno | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24273 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
135 | PREUSS, Edith | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24274 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
136 | PREUSS, Erna | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24242 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
137 | PREUSS, Gerhard | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24243 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
138 | PREUSS, Heinz | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24240 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
139 | PREUSS, Horst | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24239 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
140 | PREUSS, Rudi | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24241 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
141 | PREUSS, Wilhelm | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24237 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
142 | PREUSS, Withold | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24271 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
143 | PRIEDIGKEIT, Frieda | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24224 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
144 | PUPENSTEIN, Maria | 5 Apr 1797 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6582 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
145 | RAABE, Charlotte | 12 Dez 1852 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3558 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
146 | RAUTER, Henriette | 26 Jan 1852 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2857 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
147 | RAUTER, Wilhelmine | 20 Apr 1853 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3797 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
148 | REICH, Eduard | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24266 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
149 | REICH, Gustav | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24244 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
150 | REICH, Minna | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19437 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |