Treffer 151 bis 200 von 207
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
151 | REINHARD, Emil | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24268 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
152 | ROHMANN, Lisbeth | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4209 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
153 | ROHMANN, Lisbeth | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14511 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
154 | RUDORF, August | 8 Apr 1860 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11674 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
155 | SABLOWSKI, Emil | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24259 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
156 | SANDER, N.N. | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24265 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
157 | SANDER, Oskar | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24223 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
158 | SANDER, Willi | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24264 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
159 | SCHÄFER, Carl | 27 Feb 1853 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3692 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
160 | SCHÄFER, Carl | 19 Jul 1858 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10175 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
161 | SCHAUBE, Eduard | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24249 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
162 | SCHAUBE, Fritz | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24251 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
163 | SCHAUBE, Gustav | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24236 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
164 | SCHAUBE, Henriette | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24256 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
165 | SCHAUBE, Ida | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24258 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
166 | SCHAUBE, Johanna | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24252 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
167 | SCHAUBE, Lina | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24257 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
168 | SCHAUBE, Martha | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19434 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
169 | SCHAUBE, N.N. | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24250 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
170 | SCHAUBE, Rudolf | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24255 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
171 | SCHEER, Arthur | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24261 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
172 | SCHEER, Horst | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24263 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
173 | SCHEER, Martha | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24262 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
174 | SCHMALENBERG, Elli | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9354 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
175 | SCHWERT, Doroth. | 15 Dez 1861 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13280 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
176 | SOBOTKE, Marie | 23 Mrz 1794 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I799 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
177 | SPARFELT, Andreas | 23 Mrz 1794 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I798 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
178 | STADIE, Heinz | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29436 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
179 | STEASDAR, Anna | 5 Jul 1857 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9148 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
180 | STRASDAS, Anna | 12 Jun 1859 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11006 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
181 | STRASDAS, Anna | 27 Jan 1861 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12455 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
182 | STRUWE, Christian | 24 Jun 1787 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I555 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
183 | STULLGIES, Katharine | 8 Sep 1861 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13035 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
184 | STULLGIES, Wilhelmine | 12 Feb 1860 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11578 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
185 | TERZENBACH, Ludwig | 5 Jul 1857 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9144 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
186 | THIELER, Walter | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29412 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
187 | VOGT, Friedrich | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29403 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
188 | WALTER, Ludwig | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I580 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
189 | WEGNER, Caroline | 22 Feb 1852 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2941 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
190 | WEGNER, Emilie | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29405 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
191 | WEGNER, Johann | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29404 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
192 | WEGNER, Winnie | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29406 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
193 | WENSKY, Wilhelmine | 1 Jan 1855 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5344 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
194 | WIEN, Artur | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29407 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
195 | WIEN, Elisabeth | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29408 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
196 | WIEN, Fritz | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29410 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
197 | WIEN, N.N. | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29411 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
198 | WILL, Leopold | 10 Okt 1858 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10424 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
199 | WILLUD, Carl | 1 Jan 1855 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5343 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
200 | WITT, Leopold | 15 Jun 1853 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3951 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |