Treffer 51 bis 100 von 105
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | MAYER, Kurt | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20298 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | MEYER, Ilse | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15545 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | NAREYECK, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20309 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | NAREYECK, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20310 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | NEUMANN, Marta | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20303 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | NEUMANN, Paul | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20302 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | ODDOG, Karl -Heinz | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20199 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | RECK, Erna | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25125 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | RECK, Gerhard | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25130 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | RECK, Helga | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25127 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | RECK, Marta | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25128 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | RECK, Walter | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25129 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | RECK, Waltraud | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25126 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | REICH, Anna | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20313 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | REICH, Gerhard | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20315 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | REICH, Otto | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20314 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | ROHR, Eduard | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25117 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | ROHR, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25118 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | SCHNEIDEREIT, Gustav | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25164 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | SCHNEIDEREIT, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25165 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | SEIDLER, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25122 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | STARK, Ernst | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30209 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | STARK, Grete | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30207 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | STARK, Kurt | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30208 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | STEINBECK, Else | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30340 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | STEINBECK, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30339 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | SZENGEL, Julius | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30355 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | SZENGEL, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30358 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | SZENGEL, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30356 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | SZENGEL, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30357 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | SZWALINNA, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30342 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | SZWALINNA, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30341 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | TRAKOWSKI, Ella | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25311 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | TRAKOWSKI, Elli | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25336 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | TRAKOWSKI, Fritz | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25312 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | TRAKOWSKI, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25309 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | TRAKOWSKI, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25310 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | TRAKOWSKI, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25334 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | TRAKOWSKI, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25335 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | TRAKOWSKI, Willi | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25337 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | WALTER, Alfred | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30239 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | WALTER, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30240 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | WEISSPFERD, Gustav | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30155 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | WEISSPFERD, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30156 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | WENZECK, Fritz | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30354 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | WOLFRAM, Frieda | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30254 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | WOLFRAM, Hildegard | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30253 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | WOLFRAM, Hugo | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30142 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | WOLFRAM, Kurt | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30252 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | WOLFRAM, N.N. | Gerdauen Markt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25360 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |