Treffer 51 bis 100 von 246
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | EWERT, Maria | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26063 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | FELS, Gisela | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I921 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | FELS, Heinrich | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I918 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | FIEDLER, Artur | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I915 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | FIEDLER, Else | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I916 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | FIEDLER, Hermann | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I913 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | GOLZ, N.N. | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6149 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | GRÖHL, Pauline | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11053 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | HELLMIG, August | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6153 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | HELLMIG, Auguste | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6143 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | HELLMIG, Auguste | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6147 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | HELLMIG, Gerhard | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6145 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | HELLMIG, Gustav | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6148 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | HELLMIG, Julius | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6142 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | HELLMIG, N.N. | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6150 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | HELLMIG, N.N. | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6154 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | HELLMIG, N.N. | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6157 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | HELLMIG, Ullrich | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6156 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | HELLMIG, Ursula | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6146 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | HENSCHEL, Gottfried | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6138 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | HENSCHEL, Gustav | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6132 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | HESSKE, Clara | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6164 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | HESSKE, Edith | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6165 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | HESSKE, Selma | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6169 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | HESSKE, Willy | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6166 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | HINZ, Elfriede | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6174 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | HINZ, Franz | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6170 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | HINZ, Helmut | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6173 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | HINZ, Hugo | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6172 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | HORN, Max | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6160 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | HORN, N.N. | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6161 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | HORN, N.N. | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6162 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | HUBATSCH, Wilhelm | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6190 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | KÄDING, Marta | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I914 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | KEINERT, Otto | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11057 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | KEINERT, Peter | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11055 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | KEINERT, Siegfried | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11058 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | KLAWS, Marta | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11041 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | KLEIN, Bruno | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11045 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
90 | KLEIN, Erna | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11044 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
91 | KLEIN, Ernst | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11043 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
92 | KLOTH, Albert | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11049 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
93 | KLOTH, Marta | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21136 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
94 | KLOTH, Minna | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11048 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
95 | KOEPKE, Heinz | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11065 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
96 | KOEPKE, Kurt | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11061 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
97 | KOEPKE, N.N. | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11059 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
98 | KOEPKE, N.N. | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11060 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
99 | KÖHLER, Emil | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11052 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
100 | KÖRWITSCH, Heinrich | Lindenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11050 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |