Treffer 51 bis 89 von 89
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
51 | PEISE, Charlotte | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11657 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
52 | PERPLIES, Otto | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16814 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
53 | PLAUMANN, Luise | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6752 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
54 | PODACK, Franz | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16817 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
55 | PODRANSKI, Fritz | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16819 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
56 | PODRANSKI, Julius | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16823 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
57 | PODRANSKI, Lina | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16824 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
58 | PRENGEL, Fritz | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21671 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
59 | PRENGEL, Maria | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21672 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
60 | PREUSS, Eduard | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21675 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
61 | PREUSS, Hulda | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21676 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
62 | PRIEDIGKEIT, Auguste | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16818 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
63 | PRIEDIGKEIT, Auguste | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21704 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
64 | PYRZIBROWSKI, Erna | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21683 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
65 | RUDAT, Emma | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6731 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
66 | SCHEFFLER, August | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21681 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
67 | SCHEFFLER, Berta | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16815 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
68 | SCHEFFLER, Emil | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21677 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
69 | SCHEFFLER, Ernst | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21682 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
70 | SCHEFFLER, Paul | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21690 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
71 | SCHMIDT, Auguste | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11661 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
72 | SCHMIDT, Eva | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21695 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
73 | SCHMIDT, Siegfried | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21696 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
74 | SCHMIDT, Walter | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21693 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
75 | SCHULZ, Magda | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21678 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
76 | SCHUTTER, Karl | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21697 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
77 | SCHWARZ, Kurt | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21701 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
78 | SEIDENBERG, Emilie | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11670 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
79 | SOLDAT, Frieda | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21691 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
80 | SOLDAT, Gottfried | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26661 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
81 | SOLDAT, Rudi | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26663 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
82 | STROHSCHEIN, Pauline | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6764 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
83 | WASGINDT, Eliese | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26660 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
84 | WEITKUS, Auguste | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1378 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
85 | ZANTOPP, August | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26666 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
86 | ZANTOPP, Charlotte | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11663 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
87 | ZEICH, Elisabeth | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26671 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
88 | ZIEGER, Karl | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26670 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
89 | ZWINGELBERG, Minna | Mulk Hedwigsfelde Franzenshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6775 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |