Treffer 501 bis 550 von 669
«Zurück «1 ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
501 | SALEWSKI, Ingeborg | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23126 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
502 | SALEWSKI, N.N. | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23114 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
503 | SAUER, Carl | 19 Jan 1854 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8827 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
504 | SAUER, Erna | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23076 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
505 | SAUER, Friederike | 3 Feb 1850 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12977 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
506 | SAUER, Julius | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23054 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
507 | SAUER, Maria | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23062 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
508 | SAUER, Wilhelmine | 19 Jan 1854 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8828 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
509 | SCHALL, Eduard | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23397 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
510 | SCHIEDA, Ewald | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23268 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
511 | SCHIEDA, Heinz | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23245 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
512 | SCHIEDA, Karl | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23156 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
513 | SCHIEDA, N.N. | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23157 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
514 | SCHIEDA, N.N. | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23158 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
515 | SCHIEDA, N.N. | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23159 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
516 | SCHIEDA, N.N. | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23200 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
517 | SCHIEDA, N.N. | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23234 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
518 | SCHIKANSKY, Carl | 21 Aug 1859 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2458 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
519 | SCHLAT, Caroline | 27 Jul 1834 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16317 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
520 | SCHMIDT, Frieda | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23288 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
521 | SCHMIDT, Günter | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23309 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
522 | SCHMIDT, N.N. | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23280 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
523 | SCHMIDT, Oskar | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23269 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
524 | SCHNITZER, Magdalene | 3 Mrz 1836 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I165 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
525 | SCHNITZER, Rudolph | 3 Mrz 1836 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I164 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
526 | SCHOENNAGEL, Amalie | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3730 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
527 | SCHOENNAGEL, Amalie | 3 Mai 1863 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3804 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
528 | SCHOENNAGEL, Amalie | 14 Jun 1868 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5871 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
529 | SCHRINSKI, Johanne | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23327 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
530 | SCHRINSKI, Kurt | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23326 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
531 | SCHRINSKI, Otto | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23362 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
532 | SCHUESLING, Therese | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3614 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
533 | SCHWARZ, Carl | 2 Nov 1858 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9283 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
534 | SCHWARZ, Gottfried | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3461 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
535 | SCHWARZ, Gottfried | 14 Okt 1855 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1238 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
536 | SCHWARZ, Gottfried | 19 Okt 1856 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1556 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
537 | SCHWARZ, Gottfried | 15 Nov 1857 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1860 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
538 | SCHWARZ, Gottfried | 8 Jul 1860 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2757 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
539 | SCHWARZ, Gottfried | 25 Aug 1861 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3223 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
540 | SCHWARZ, Gottfried | 18 Sep 1864 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4408 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
541 | SCHWARZ, Gottfried | 3 Feb 1867 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5345 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
542 | SCHWARZ, Gottfried | 22 Okt 1869 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6301 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
543 | SCHWARZ, Louise Heinriette | 19 Nov 1860 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9535 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
544 | SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine | 4 Mrz 1856 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9029 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
545 | SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine | 5 Apr 1858 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1985 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
546 | SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine | 8 Okt 1858 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9276 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
547 | SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine | 2 Nov 1858 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9276 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
548 | SCHWILL, Heinrich Gustav Adolp | 23 Sep 1838 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9263 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
549 | SEELEIT, Caroline | 7 Sep 1836 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8667 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
550 | SKAEHR, Auguste | 26 Jan 1872 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10787 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
«Zurück «1 ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Vorwärts»