Treffer 1 bis 48 von 48
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BORCHERT, August | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I662 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
2 | BORCHERT, August | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4294 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | BORCHERT, Bertha | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4347 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | BORCHERT, Erna | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4409 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | BORCHERT, Fritz | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4316 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | BORCHERT, Fritz | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4387 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | BORCHERT, Hermann | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4461 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | BORCHERT, Margarete | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4337 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | BORCHERT, Max | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4324 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | BORCHERT, N.N. | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I663 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
11 | BORCHERT, Otto | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1589 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
12 | BORCHERT, Otto | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4374 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | BORCHERT, Selma | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4443 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | BORCHERT, Selma | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24980 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | HASSEHUHN, Anna | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4304 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | LITTKOWSKI, Gustav | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15328 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | PASTERNACK, Maria | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24641 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | PASTERNACK, Maria | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24982 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | PODACK, Hulda | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24629 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | PODACK, Hulda | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24977 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | PRIEDICHKEIT, Gerda | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24630 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | PRIEDICHKEIT, Gustav | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24626 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | PRIEDICHKEIT, Max | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24642 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | PRIEDIGKEIT, Anna | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24983 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | PRIEDIGKEIT, August | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24981 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | PRIEDIGKEIT, Gerda | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24978 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | PRIEDIGKEIT, Gustav | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24976 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | PRIEDIGKEIT, Max | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24979 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | RAUTENBERG, Franz | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24992 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | REHSE, Erna | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29789 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | SCHULZ, Alma | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29704 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | SCHULZ, Bruno | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25034 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | SCHULZ, Elli | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25047 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | SCHULZ, Grete | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25045 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | SCHULZ, Hermann | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25014 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | SCHULZ, N.N. | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25023 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | STADIE, Rudolf | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29788 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | WEDER, Annemarie | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29710 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | WEDER, Christel | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29705 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | WEDER, Erna | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30062 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | WEDER, Erna | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29707 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | WEDER, Irma | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29706 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | WEDER, Irmgard | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30063 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | WEDER, Klaus | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29709 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | WEDER, Klaus | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30068 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | WEDER, Paul | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30067 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | WEDER, Paul | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29708 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | WINDT, Gertrud | Altsiedel, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15329 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |