Treffer 1 bis 17 von 17
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ALBRECHT, Friedrich Wilhelm | 25 Sep 1869 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
2 | GOEBEL , Carl Gottfried | 29 Sep 1869 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
3 | TIEDTKE, Carl Gustav August | 3 Okt 1869 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
4 | POERSCHKE, Carl August | 27 Jan 1870 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I46 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
5 | SCHMATTKE, Heinrich Albert | 1 Mrz 1870 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I59 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
6 | SOMEREY, Amande Natalie | 6 Jun 1870 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I65 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
7 | BIGENSKY, Carl | 6 Feb 1871 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I106 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
8 | HOEPFNER, Heinriette | 6 Aug 1871 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I137 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
9 | SCHMIDTKE, Gustav Adolf | 31 Dez 1871 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I166 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
10 | BIGENSKY, Louise | 24 Mai 1872 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I188 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
11 | HOFFMANN, Wilhelm | 20 Jun 1872 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I197 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
12 | SCHMATTKE, August Otto | 17 Sep 1872 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I212 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
13 | EWERT, Ferdinand | 7 Sep 1873 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I273 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
14 | WEIKEM, Totgeburt | 6 Dez 1873 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I287 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
15 | PAUL, Johanne | 6 Jan 1874 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I297 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
16 | POERSCHKE, Berta | 11 Aug 1874 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I336 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
17 | WEIKEM, Friedrich Wilhelm | 25 Nov 1874 | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I354 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 84
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BAHR, Anny | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1426 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
2 | BAHR, Franz | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2459 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | BAHR, Luise | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2460 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | BUSCHAU, Friedrich | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2453 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | BUSCHAU, Marie | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2454 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | BUSCHAU, Otto | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2457 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | BUSCHAU, Willi | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2458 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | ENGELKE, Luise | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2466 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | FLÖDER, Friedrich | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7689 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | GAEBEL, Ferdinand | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4418 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
11 | GÖDE, Erika | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7697 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | GÖDE, Rosmarie | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7698 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | GRIGULL, Inga | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7691 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | GRIGULL, Julius | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I313 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
15 | GRIGULL, Julius | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1221 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
16 | GRIGULL, Julius | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I831 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
17 | GRIGULL, Julius | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7690 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | JOHN, Auguste | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7700 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | JOHN, Fritz | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7707 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | JOHN, Gustav | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7699 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | JOHN, Herbert | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7704 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | JOHN, Siegfried | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7705 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | KALINNA, Franz | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12599 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | KALINNA, Margarete | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12600 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | KÄMMEREIT, Alfred | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12621 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | KÄMMEREIT, Auguste | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12594 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | KÄMMEREIT, Emil | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12593 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | KLUGKIST, Karl | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I801 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
29 | KLUGKIST, Karl | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1709 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
30 | LANGE, Dora | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12619 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | LANGE, Fritz | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12609 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | LANGE, Fritz | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12618 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | LANGE, Hellmut | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12615 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | LANGE, Lieselotte | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12616 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | LANGE, Therese | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12610 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | LANGE, Ursula | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12617 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | LINDENAU, Alfred | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12608 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | LINDENAU, Edith | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12606 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | LINDENAU, Elfriede | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12607 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | LINDENAU, Hermann | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12604 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | LINDENAU, Lene | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12605 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | MATTULAT, Anna)Lotte | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17791 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | MATTULAT, Dieter | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17793 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | MATTULAT, Elfriede | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17792 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | MATTULAT, Gustav | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17790 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | NIKOLEIT, Karl | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17794 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | NIKOLEIT, N.N. | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17795 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | PLAUMANN, Manfred | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17799 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | REIMER, Marta | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22545 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | RIEBENSAHM, Ernst | Blumenthal, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I540 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |