Treffer 1 bis 38 von 38
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | HELWING, Johann | 28 Mai 1770 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6393 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | NEHRNHEIM, Martin | 7 Okt 1773 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I161 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | PAKULL, Catharina | 18 Okt 1786 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I542 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | STRUWE, Johann Christian | 20 Jun 1787 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I554 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | SPARFELT, Catharina | 19 Mrz 1794 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I797 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | PAHLKE, Johann Jacob | 2 Apr 1797 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6580 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | BROCK, Luise | 26 Sep 1809 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6921 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | BARK, Charlotte | 30 Okt 1829 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1866 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | BIGANG, Wilhelmine | 14 Jan 1852 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2939 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | EWERT, Johann Carl | 18 Jan 1852 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2855 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | PAHLKE, August | 3 Feb 1852 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2921 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | ZEPLING, Amalie | 4 Dez 1852 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3556 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | SCHÄFER, Friedrich | 22 Feb 1853 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3691 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | BOROWSKY, Julius | 14 Apr 1853 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3795 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | WITT, Samuel Leopold Theodor | 5 Jun 1853 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3950 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | HOFFMANN, Marie Magdalene | 23 Jul 1853 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4099 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | GREITSCH, Wilhelmine Elise | 31 Aug 1853 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4230 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | KRUPPKE, Ferdinand | 12 Mai 1854 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4898 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | WILLUD, Wilhelm | 24 Dez 1854 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5342 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | WITT, Gustav Robert | 6 Apr 1855 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7402 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | PAHLKE, Carl | 29 Apr 1856 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8277 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | BALLNUS, Henriette | 22 Jun 1857 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9146 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | TERZENBACH, Wilhelmine | 26 Jun 1857 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9143 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | SCHÄFER, Hulda Martha | 15 Jul 1858 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10174 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | DREWKE, Julianne Auguste | 25 Jul 1858 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10218 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | GREITSCH, August Carl | 4 Aug 1858 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10285 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | WILL, Hermann Emil | 27 Sep 1858 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10423 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | BALLNUS, August Gottlieb | 3 Jun 1859 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11004 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | FRANZ, August | 8 Feb 1860 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11576 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | RUDORF, Friedrich | 22 Mrz 1860 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11673 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | LAKUSCHAT, Johanna Wilhelmine | 27 Jun 1860 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11916 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | WITT, Richard | 16 Jan 1861 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12450 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | BALLNUS, Amalie | 24 Jan 1861 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12453 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | HERRMANN, August Ernst | 2 Mai 1861 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12760 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | FRANZ, Ferdinand | 3 Sep 1861 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13033 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | PAHLKE, Wilhelmine | 16 Nov 1861 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13296 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | KRUPPKE, Carl | 25 Nov 1861 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13278 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | DREWKE, Rosalie | 8 Mrz 1862 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13571 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WITT, Totgeburt | 12 Dez 1857 | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I407 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 207
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | AI, Heinrich | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4202 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | AI, Ida | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4203 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | BACKSCHAT, Walter | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4201 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | BIECK, Ida | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4206 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | BOGDAHN, Ferdinand | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4204 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | BOLZ, Fritz | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1147 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
7 | BOLZ, Herta | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4208 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | ERDMANN, N.N. | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24238 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | FRANK, Christian | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9337 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | FRANK, Frieda | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24235 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | FRANK, Friedrich | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9367 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | FRANK, N.N. | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9338 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | FRANK, N.N. | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9368 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | FREUND, Lydia | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9376 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | FREUND, Robert | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9375 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | FRIDERICI, Auguste | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3458 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
17 | GAUGLITZ, Rudolf | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9339 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | GAUGLITZ, Waltraut | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9344 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | GAUGLITZ, Wilhelm | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9341 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | GNASS, Gustav | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9345 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | GNASS, Martha | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9346 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | GNASS, Otto | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9347 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | GRAF, Rudolf | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9349 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | GRAMSTADT, Karl | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9371 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | GROSS, N.N. | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9351 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | GROSS, Walter | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9350 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | HAUSMANN, Karl August Wilhelm | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I329 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
28 | HOFFMANN, Johanna | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24267 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | JABLONSKI, Emil | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9352 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | JABLONSKI, Erika | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9356 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | JABLONSKI, Hannelore | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9358 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | JABLONSKI, Manfred | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9357 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | JABLONSKI, Ursula | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9355 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | JABLONSKI, Ursula | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19404 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | KAUFMANN, August | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14493 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | KELCH, Frieda | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24270 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | KEMSIES, Emilie | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14495 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | KEMSIES, Ewald | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14496 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | KEMSIES, Max | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14494 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | KEMSIES, N.N. | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14498 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | KNORR, Marta | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9372 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | KRAMP, Hedwig | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29413 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | KRAMP, Karl | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14508 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | KRAMP, N.N. | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14509 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | LANGANKE, Willy | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14510 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | LEINWEBER, Eduard | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14499 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | LEINWEBER, Frieda | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14503 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | LEINWEBER, Helmut | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14501 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | LEINWEBER, Hildegard | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14502 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | LEINWEBER, Liesel | Ernstwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14504 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |