|
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Gestorben |
Personen-Kennung |
Stammbaum |
1 |
BEYER, Rudolf | 1942 | Gerdauen | I4999 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2 |
BUCHHORN, Anneliese | 1945 | Gerdauen | I4926 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
3 |
GORONCY, Lotte | 1946 | Gerdauen | I28403 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
4 |
GRUND, Georg | 1939/1948 | Gerdauen | I10261 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
5 |
HALTNER, Emilie | 1942 | Gerdauen | I4978 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
6 |
HERZMANN, Otto | 1945 | Gerdauen | I7631 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
7 |
HICKMANN, Adolf | 1947 | Gerdauen | I5478 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
8 |
HÜBNER, Anna | Sep 1945 | Gerdauen | I6089 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
9 |
KERUTT, N.N. | 1939/1948 | Gerdauen | I15464 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
10 |
KLIESCHEWSKI, Fritz | 1939/1948 | Gerdauen | I15507 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
11 |
KONRAD, Julie | 1944 | Gerdauen | I20151 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
12 |
KRASS, Elise | 1945 | Gerdauen | I12522 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
13 |
KRAUSE, Luise | 1945 | Gerdauen | I17636 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14 |
LUBJINSKI, Anna | 1939/1948 | Gerdauen | I30178 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
15 |
MIESWANDT, Johanna | 1943 | Gerdauen | I30166 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
16 |
MIGGE, Hermann | 1945 | Gerdauen | I17635 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
17 |
MONETH, Gottlieb | 1939/1948 | Gerdauen | I20214 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
18 |
MONETH, Meta | 1939/1948 | Gerdauen | I20213 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
19 |
PERKUHN, Hermann | 1939/1948 | Gerdauen | I20222 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
20 |
PRESS, N.N. | 1939/1948 | Gerdauen | I25237 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
21 |
RÖSLER, Berta (Auguste) | Mrz 1945 | Gerdauen | I275 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
22 |
SCHMADTKE, Waldemar | 1939/1948 | Gerdauen | I25138 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
23 |
SCHNEIDEREIT, Lisbeth | 1939/1948 | Gerdauen | I25166 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
24 |
SICKEL, Karl | 1939/1948 | Gerdauen | I25173 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
25 |
SICKEL, N.N. | 1939/1948 | Gerdauen | I25174 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
26 |
STARFINGER, Johanna | 1945 | Gerdauen | I27422 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
27 |
STARFINGER, Karl | 1945 | Gerdauen | I27421 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
28 |
STEIN, Marie | 1940 | Gerdauen | I25088 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
29 |
STRUCKS, Albert | 1939/1948 | Gerdauen | I30177 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
30 |
SUPPKA, Anna | 1946 | Gerdauen | I28405 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
31 |
SYMANOWSKI, Walter | 1941 | Gerdauen | I25951 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
32 |
TILL, Friedrich | 1939/1948 | Gerdauen | I30228 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
33 |
WICHMANN, Franz | 1939/1955 | Gerdauen | I30223 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
34 |
ZIELKE, N.N. | 1939/1948 | Gerdauen | I30245 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |