Treffer 1 bis 43 von 43
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | GESCHONKE, Emilie | 3 Jun 1861 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12846 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | KREBS, Carl | 29 Jan 1861 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12477 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | GESCHONKE, Louise Charlotte | 23 Dez 1860 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12400 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | BANNASCHER, Carl Friedrich | 17 Jan 1860 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11527 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | RÖMPKE, Friedrich Julius | 8 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9860 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | KOMM, Marie Louise Ludovike | 5 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9863 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | KUCKUCK, Gottlieb | 19 Aug 1852 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3367 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | GRÜNHEID, Friedrich August | 24 Aug 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2401 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | KELCH, Leopold | 25 Jul 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2395 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | DOBIRR, George August | 21 Apr 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2312 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | PASLACK, Johann Friedrich | 19 Mrz 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2258 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | KROHN, Samuel | 9 Apr 1836 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2181 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | FLEISCHER, Amalie | 25 Jul 1835 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5465 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | SCHIEMANN, Carl | 11 Mai 1835 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2135 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | TAMM, Carl | 7 Apr 1834 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2066 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | OBALSKY, Louise | 12 Mai 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2016 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | DOBIRR, Friedrich | 5 Mai 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2002 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | DOBIRR, Wilhelmine Louise | 12 Feb 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1968 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | SCHAEFER, Carl Ludwig | 11 Nov 1829 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1884 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | PASLACK, Juliane | 21 Apr 1826 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2207 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | SCHULZ, Juliane | 17 Apr 1823 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6711 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | BRESSEM, Friedrich Benjamin | 16 Mai 1818 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1165 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | NAUIOCK, Louise | 27 Jan 1818 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1305 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | LINGENAU, Gottfried | 12 Aug 1814 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1104 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | HAGEN, Juliane | 18 Mai 1807 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7083 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | KOCH, Carl Ludwig | 23 Nov 1806 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1042 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | KOMM, Carl Ludwig | 15 Aug 1801 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1270 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | BILACHER, Louise | 5 Aug 1801 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1256 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | SCHMIDTKE, Eleonora | 27 Sep 1796 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I413 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | SCHWARTZ, Anna Marie | 12 Mrz 1794 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I779 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | PAHLKE, Gottfried | 12 Apr 1793 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6537 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | NAUJACK, Sophia Charlotta | 23 Sep 1791 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I378 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | BITTERKEIL, Johann | 14 Sep 1791 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I351 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | SCHMITEK, Barbara | 24 Dez 1790 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I731 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | SCHEITCKE, Christina | 29 Nov 1788 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I618 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | BRACK, Bernhard | 11 Okt 1786 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I533 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | BITTERKEIL, Friederich | 12 Aug 1785 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I300 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | FLEISCHHAUER, Luise | 15 Jan 1784 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6464 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | KROHN, Michael | 7 Okt 1777 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I440 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | FLEISCHHAUER, Friedrich Wilhelm | 8 Feb 1777 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6419 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | SPRINGINFELD, Charlotta | 11 Sep 1772 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I152 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | FLEISCHHAUER, Charlotta | 10 Mai 1772 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6089 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | SENKEL, Christoph | 31 Dez 1767 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | LINDENAU, Totgeburt | 30 Aug 1858 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I447 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
2 | KLEIN, Anna Dorothea | 13 Mai 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I318 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
3 | GESNER, Anna Maria | 9 Mai 1823 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I197 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | KLEIN, Anna Dorothea | 15 Mai 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I318 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 110
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | KREBS, August | 10 Feb 1961 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12478 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | DECKERT, Henriette | 10 Feb 1961 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12479 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | GESCHONKE, Henriette | 23 Jun 1861 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12847 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | GRÜTZNER, Charlotte | 1 Jan 1861 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12402 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | GESCHONKE, Fedinand | 1 Jan 1861 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12401 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | BANNASCHER, Wilhelmine | 29 Jan 1860 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11528 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | SPRENGEL, Wilhelmine | 30 Aug 1858 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I448 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
8 | LINDENAU, Totgeburt | 30 Aug 1858 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I447 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
9 | NADOLNICK, Dorothea | 28 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9865 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | KOMM, Martin | 28 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9864 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | RÖMPKE, Fedinand | 20 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9861 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | BIELEIT, Caroline | 20 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9862 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | LEPRECHT, Caroline | 29 Aug 1852 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3369 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | KUCKUCK, Gottlieb | 29 Aug 1852 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3368 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | KRUPPKE, Carolina | 1 Sep 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2403 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | GRÜNHEID, Benjamin | 1 Sep 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2402 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | SUSATH, Louise | 31 Aug 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2397 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | KELCH, Wilhelm | 31 Aug 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2396 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | SCHLESIER, Wilhelmine | 28 Apr 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2314 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | DOBIRR, Johann | 28 Apr 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2313 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | PASLACK, Carl | 13 Apr 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2259 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | PASCHKEIT, Juliane | 13 Apr 1839 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2260 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | PASLACK, Carl | 27 Apr 1836 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2208 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | PASCHKEIT, Julianne | 27 Apr 1836 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2209 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | NAUJOK, Charlotte | 14 Apr 1836 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2183 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | KROHN, Samuel | 14 Apr 1836 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2182 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | FLEISCHER, Christoph | 29 Jul 1835 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5466 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | BEHRENDT, Wilhelmine | 29 Jul 1835 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5467 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | SCHIEMANN, Maria | 13 Mai 1835 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2136 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | TAMM, Johann | 13 Apr 1834 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2067 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | SPERLING, Carolina | 13 Apr 1834 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2068 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | OBALSKY, Gottlieb | 16 Mai 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2017 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | ASSMANN, Friedrique | 16 Mai 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2018 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | KLEIN, Anna Dorothea | 13 Mai 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I318 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
35 | DOBIRR, Wilhelmine | 8 Mai 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2003 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | SCHLESIER, Wilhelmine | 17 Feb 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1970 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | DOBIRR, Johann | 17 Feb 1833 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1969 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | BILLEIT, Johann | 3 Nov 1832 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1643 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
39 | SCHAEFER, Ludwig | 15 Nov 1829 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1885 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | KLEIN, Henriette | 15 Nov 1829 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1886 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | BILLEIT, Johann | 20 Okt 1826 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1260 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
42 | GESNER, Anna Maria | 9 Mai 1823 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I197 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
43 | BERNDT, N.N. | 9 Mai 1823 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I198 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
44 | SCHULZ, Johann | 26 Apr 1823 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6712 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | KRAUSE, Helene | 26 Apr 1823 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6713 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | BRESSEM, Friedrich | 24 Mai 1818 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1166 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | ALBAT, Wilhelmine | 24 Mai 1818 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1167 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | NAUIOCK, George | 29 Jan 1818 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1306 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | HEIL, Louise | 29 Jan 1818 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1307 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | SAMBULL, Carolina | 14 Aug 1814 | Gr. Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1106 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |