Treffer 1 bis 50 von 119
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | STADIE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 22 Dez 1857 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1907 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 | DANIEL, Friedrich | 12 Feb 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1957 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 | MISCHLING, Marie | 14 Feb 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1930 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 | GERUSCHKE, Caroline Auguste | 4 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1969 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | KOMNICK, Franz Gottfried | 19 Mai 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2027 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 | TARNATH, Friedrich Wilhelm | 23 Mai 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2030 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | SCHLAEGER, Adolph Gustav Franz | 19 Sep 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2148 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | STADIE, Gustav George | 3 Feb 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2283 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | STADIE, Ferdinand Rudolph | 16 Feb 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2307 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | KLINGBEUTEL, Gottlieb | 15 Apr 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2362 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | PASSARGE, Gustav Julius | 9 Jun 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2417 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | WERNER, Heinriette Marie | 19 Sep 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2508 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | EWERT, Amalie | 29 Okt 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2527 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | MEY, Wilhelmine Bertha | 21 Dez 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2559 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | DANIEL, Auguste | 25 Jan 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2588 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 | EWERT, Louise | 18 Feb 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2614 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | WITTKE, Auguste | 9 Apr 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2666 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
18 | KOMNICK, Gustav Richard | 18 Apr 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2679 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 | MATZKEIT, Gustav | 19 Mai 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2709 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 | MATZKEIT, Totgeburt | 19 Mai 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2712 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 | GERUSCHKE, Johanne Auguste | 21 Jun 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2745 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | KLINGBEUTEL, August | 21 Jun 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2748 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | KNOPKE, Ida Bertha | 16 Sep 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2839 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | BOROWSKY, Catharine Wilhelmine | 2 Okt 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2845 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | LENK, Friedrich Wilhelm | 12 Okt 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2863 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | STADIE, Ferdinand Otto | 20 Okt 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2881 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | BOROWSKY, Wilhelmine Emilie | 25 Dez 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2973 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | SCHLAEGER, Wilhelmine Bertha | 4 Apr 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3095 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | STADIE, Rudolph Gustav | 13 Apr 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3101 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | KARP, August | 3 Aug 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3210 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | GUDDE, Otto Rudolph | 22 Okt 1861 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3267 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | DREYER, Amalie | 18 Feb 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3389 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | KNOPPKA, Anna Auguste | 26 Apr 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3430 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | KORSCH, August | 27 Apr 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3454 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 | KRAUSE, Marie Mathilde | 1 Mai 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3436 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 | EWERT, Herrmann | 19 Mai 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3473 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 | EWERT, Wilhelmine | 1 Jun 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3484 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 | DANIEL, Bertha | 5 Jun 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3470 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 | BOROWSKY, Ludwig Franz | 16 Jun 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3497 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
40 | BOROWSKY, Bertha Louise | 7 Nov 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3625 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
41 | REHFELD, Max Adalbert | 12 Nov 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3649 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 | UBATZKY, Wilhelmine | 12 Nov 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3631 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
43 | LESCH, Heinriette Auguste | 16 Dez 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3646 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
44 | GLOTH, Albert Friedrich Wilhelm | 2 Apr 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3806 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
45 | HENNING, Marie Therese | 8 Apr 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3793 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
46 | EWERT, August Gustav | 4 Aug 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3931 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
47 | RIEMANN, Friedrich Gustav | 11 Sep 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3951 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
48 | GUDDE, Bertha | 16 Sep 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3987 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
49 | MATHUS, Carl August | 19 Okt 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4029 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
50 | BOROWSKY, Mathilde Auguste | 26 Okt 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4061 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 82
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | OBJARDEL, Catharine | 12 Aug 1856 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9067 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
2 | JAKUBZIG, Gotthard | 11 Nov 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9285 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
3 | STADIE, Gustav George | 1 Mrz 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9332 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
4 | LENK, Auguste | 26 Apr 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9350 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
5 | KLINGBEUTEL, Gottlieb | 15 Mai 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9358 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
6 | WERNER, Heinriette Marie | 17 Okt 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9401 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
7 | MATZKEIT, Auguste | 19 Nov 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9410 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
8 | MATZKEIT, Totgeburt | 19 Mai 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9487 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
9 | KNOPKA, Ida Bertha | 5 Okt 1860 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9518 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
10 | DANIEL, Bertha | 29 Jul 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9709 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
11 | WITTKE, Auguste | 27 Sep 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9724 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
12 | KOESLING, Carl | 30 Sep 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9728 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
13 | BOROWSKY, Bertha | 17 Dez 1862 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9753 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
14 | KRISTAHN, Anna | 11 Feb 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9773 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
15 | EWERT, Wilhelmine | 5 Apr 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9792 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
16 | HENNING, Marie Therese | 30 Apr 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9805 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
17 | LESCH, Auguste Heinriette | 9 Mai 1863 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9808 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
18 | SCHULZ, Friedricke | 4 Jan 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9852 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
19 | REHEFELD, Louis Eduard | 21 Apr 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9891 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
20 | UBATZKY, Gustav | 27 Jun 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9908 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
21 | EWERT, Ferdinand Ludwig | 22 Okt 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9946 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
22 | EWERT, Amalie | 27 Okt 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9948 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
23 | KRAUSE, Louise | 4 Nov 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9951 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
24 | KOSSIN, Wilhelmine | 21 Nov 1864 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9958 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
25 | GUDD, Bertha | 11 Mrz 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9989 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
26 | EWERT, Amalie | 7 Apr 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10007 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
27 | FIEDLER, Wilhelmine | 10 Apr 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10009 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
28 | OBJARDEL, Johann | 13 Mai 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10020 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
29 | LESCH, Johann | 26 Jun 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10036 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
30 | KRAUSE, Wilhelmine | 10 Jul 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10038 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
31 | DITTRICH, Wilhelmine | 13 Nov 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10068 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
32 | KRISTAHN, Carl Otto | 24 Nov 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10071 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
33 | KRISTAHN, Hugo Albert | 25 Nov 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10072 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
34 | BOROWSKY, Ludwig Franz | 9 Dez 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10075 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
35 | UBALZKY, Wilhelmine | 31 Dez 1865 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10093 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
36 | KOLLECK, Caroline | 5 Jan 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10098 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
37 | EWERT, Marie | 22 Mrz 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10118 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
38 | DANIEL, Auguste | 19 Dez 1866 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10223 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
39 | SCHLAEGER, Friedrich | 22 Jan 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10232 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
40 | SCHROEDER, Carl | 10 Jul 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10287 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
41 | ALAND, Johanne | 21 Nov 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10315 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
42 | SCHEIBNER, Auguste | 21 Nov 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10316 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
43 | HENNING, Caroline | 16 Mai 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10391 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
44 | MEY, Amalie | 12 Jul 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10400 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
45 | POLLEHN, Charlotte | 1 Sep 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10409 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
46 | PETER, Johanne | 17 Sep 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10413 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
47 | KOESLING, Ernstine | 6 Feb 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10477 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
48 | GLOTH, Wilhelm | 27 Apr 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10516 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
49 | KIRSCHNER, Anna Marie | 8 Sep 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10540 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
50 | SCHÜTZ, Caroline | 30 Nov 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10560 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 81
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ALAND, Johanne | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10315 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
2 | BAUCKSTAT, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11044 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
3 | BEHRENDT, Regine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10654 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
4 | BOROWSKY, Bertha | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9753 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
5 | BOROWSKY, Ludwig Franz | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10075 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
6 | BUCHSTEINER, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10966 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
7 | BUCHSTEINER, Marie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10618 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
8 | DANIEL, Bertha | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9709 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
9 | DITTRICH, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10068 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
10 | DREYER, Gustav | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10660 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
11 | EWERT, Albert | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10891 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
12 | EWERT, Amalie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10007 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
13 | EWERT, Amalie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9948 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
14 | EWERT, Ferdinand Ludwig | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9946 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
15 | EWERT, Marie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10118 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
16 | EWERT, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9792 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
17 | FIEDLER, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10009 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
18 | FLASCH, Amalie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10609 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
19 | GERUSCHKE, Heinriette | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10915 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
20 | GILL, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11020 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
21 | GLOTH, Wilhelm | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10516 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
22 | GROENING, Gustav | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10909 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
23 | GROENING, Johanne | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10720 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
24 | GRÜSCZICK, Johann | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10723 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
25 | GUDD, Bertha | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9989 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
26 | HENNING, Caroline | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10391 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
27 | HENNING, Marie Therese | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9805 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
28 | JAKUBZIG, Gotthard | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9285 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
29 | KIRSCHNER, Anna Amalie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10898 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
30 | KIRSCHNER, Anna Marie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10540 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
31 | KLINGBEUTEL, Gottlieb | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9358 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
32 | KNOPKA, Ida Bertha | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9518 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
33 | KOESLING, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9728 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
34 | KOESLING, Ernstine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10477 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
35 | KOLLECK, Caroline | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10098 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
36 | KOSSIN, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9958 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
37 | KRAUSE, Louise | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9951 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
38 | KRAUSE, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10038 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
39 | KRETSCHING, Ferdinand | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11077 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
40 | KRETSCHING, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10938 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
41 | KRISTAHN, Anna | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9773 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
42 | KRISTAHN, Carl Otto | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10071 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
43 | KRISTAHN, Hugo Albert | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10072 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
44 | KROHN, Carl Gustav | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10912 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
45 | KROHN, Gustav | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11002 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
46 | KUHNKE, Gustav | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10919 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
47 | KUHNKE, Louise | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11106 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
48 | LENK, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9350 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
49 | LESCH, Auguste Heinriette | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9808 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
50 | LESCH, Johann | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10036 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 344
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ALBATH, Eleonore | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2714 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
2 | EWERT, August Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4483 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
3 | GLOTH, Emilie | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4484 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
4 | GOERKE, Dorothee | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4272 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
5 | KONOPKA, Julius | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3909 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
6 | LEMKE, Samuel | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5224 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
7 | MATZKEIT, Ludwig | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2713 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
8 | RAUTENBERG, Carl | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4930 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
9 | REHFELD, Rudolph | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4988 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
10 | RIEDEL, Ferdinand | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5038 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
11 | RIEDEL, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4563 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
12 | RIEDEL, Louise | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5186 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
13 | SCHLAEGER, Auguste | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5225 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
14 | SCHROEDER, Johanne | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4859 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
15 | SCHÜTZ, Friedrich | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4858 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
16 | WERNER, Louise | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4018 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
17 | WERNER, Wilhelmine | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4014 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
18 | WILLUHN, Heinriette | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4985 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
19 | OBJARDEL, Catharine | 12 Aug 1856 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9067 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
20 | SCHMIDTKE, Amalie | 3 Jan 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1909 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 | STADIE, Ferdinand | 3 Jan 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1908 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | MISCHLING, Gottfried | 21 Feb 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1931 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | WENDT, Wilhelmine | 21 Feb 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1932 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | DANIEL, Erdmann | 14 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1958 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | JONULEIT, Louise | 14 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1959 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | GERUSCHKE, Gottlieb | 22 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1970 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | HARTWICH, Caroline | 22 Mrz 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1971 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | KOMNICK, Gottfried | 6 Jun 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2028 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | KUBBICH, Luise | 6 Jun 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2029 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | PRENGEL, Caroline | 6 Jun 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2031 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | SCHLAEGER, Ferdinand | 13 Okt 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2149 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | WASGIEN, Mathilde | 13 Okt 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2150 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | JAKUBZIG, Gotthard | 11 Nov 1858 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9285 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
34 | STADIE, Ferdinand | 18 Feb 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2284 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 | STADIE, Gustav George | 1 Mrz 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9332 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
36 | DOMBROWSKY, Emilie | 2 Mrz 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2309 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 | STADIE, Friedrich | 2 Mrz 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2308 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 | KLINGBEUTEL, Friedrich | 24 Apr 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2363 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 | MALINKE, Heinriette | 24 Apr 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2364 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
40 | LENK, Auguste | 26 Apr 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9350 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
41 | KLINGBEUTEL, Gottlieb | 15 Mai 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9358 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
42 | LICHTER, Caroline | 3 Jul 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2419 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
43 | PASSARGE, Carl | 3 Jul 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2418 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
44 | LIEDTKE, Amalie | 15 Okt 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2510 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
45 | WERNER, Friedrich | 15 Okt 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2509 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
46 | WERNER, Heinriette Marie | 17 Okt 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9401 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
47 | EWERT, Peter | 13 Nov 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2528 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
48 | REINHARD, Albertine | 13 Nov 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2529 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
49 | MATZKEIT, Auguste | 19 Nov 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9410 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
50 | MEY, Wilhelm | 25 Dez 1859 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2560 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |