Treffer 1 bis 50 von 85
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | KRAUSE, Johann Gottfried | 22 Aug 1785 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6233 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | SOBOTKE, Johann Jacob | 28 Jun 1787 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I570 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | KRAUSE, Catharina Luise | 21 Mai 1790 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6508 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | DREYER, Johann Christian | 3 Jul 1794 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I390 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | POHLMANN, Caroline | 6 Mai 1818 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1153 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | SCHIER, Johann Leopold | 7 Jul 1843 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2422 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | SPILL, Henriette | 22 Jul 1843 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2446 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | LALEIKE, Louise Johanna | 23 Mai 1845 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2594 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | WARLIES, Louise | 1 Jan 1848 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2710 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | BLÄCK, August Wilhelm | 19 Jan 1848 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2745 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | FIDDER, Louise | 25 Jan 1848 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2754 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | STARK, Caroline | 30 Dez 1851 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2847 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | BARNOWSKY, Ernst | 14 Mrz 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3038 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | BLÄCK, Louise | 24 Mrz 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3048 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | SCHÄFER, Wilhelmine | 11 Mai 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3190 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | SCHEPULL, Franz | 28 Jun 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3346 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | HOFF, August | 2 Nov 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3490 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | AUG, Carl | 19 Dez 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3568 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | BALZUHN, Wilhelmine Julianne | 5 Mrz 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3751 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | LALEIKE, Wilhelmine | 23 Apr 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3816 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | LALEIKE, Julianne Auguste | 24 Mai 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3888 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | SCHATTAT, Friedrike | 29 Mai 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3912 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | SCHATTAT, Wilhelmine | 29 Mai 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3909 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | BLÄCK, Emma | 27 Jul 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4105 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | WILHELMI, Auguste | 3 Sep 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4218 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | FIDDER, Caroline | 9 Sep 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4215 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | LALEIKE, Ludwig | 25 Nov 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4463 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | AUG, Friedrike | 3 Mrz 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4673 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | KÖRBER, Heinrich | 10 Apr 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4795 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | SCHEPULL, Louise Wilhelmine | 10 Apr 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4792 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | RINN, Henriette | 12 Apr 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4777 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | HOFF, Julianne Auguste | 21 Jul 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5033 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | SCHAACK, Carl August | 1 Aug 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5071 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | BALLNUS, Wilhelmine Auguste | 14 Aug 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5086 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | BLICK, Herrmann | 10 Nov 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5226 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | KUHNKE, Leopold | 25 Dez 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5330 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | LALEIKE, Friedrich | 17 Jul 1855 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7595 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | BLUM, Gustav August | 28 Sep 1855 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7813 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | BLÄCK, Gustav Emanuel | 2 Nov 1855 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7875 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | RINN, Caroline | 14 Jan 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8034 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | AUG, Julius | 11 Feb 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8089 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | FIDDER, Gustav Wilhelm | 5 Mrz 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8152 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | GREITSCH, Caroline | 17 Mrz 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8179 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | HOFF, Wilhelmine | 18 Mrz 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8164 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | HOFF, August | 27 Mrz 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8197 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | BARSCHOSKY, Amalie | 2 Apr 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8234 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | GROSSMANN, Charlotte | 6 Apr 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8340 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | SCHEPULL, Wilhelmine | 25 Apr 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8328 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | LALEIKE, Ferdinand | 27 Jul 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8458 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | SCHNEIDER, Wilhelmine Ernstine | 19 Aug 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8609 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 172
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | HOFF, August | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I439 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
2 | KRAUSE, Jacob | 28 Aug 1785 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6234 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | PAHLKE, Anna Catharina | 28 Aug 1785 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6235 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | GOGOLOWSKI, Jacob | 1 Jul 1787 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I571 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | SOBOTKE, Anna Dorothea | 1 Jul 1787 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I572 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | GASCHKE, Catharina | 23 Mai 1790 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6510 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | KRAUSE, Erdmann | 23 Mai 1790 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6509 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | DREYER, Christian | 6 Jul 1794 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I391 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | STADIE, Albertina | 6 Jul 1794 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I392 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | LAPSCHIES, Anna | 10 Mai 1818 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1155 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | POHLMANN, Carl | 10 Mai 1818 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1154 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | SCHIER, Leopold | 16 Jul 1843 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2423 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | SPEI, Charlotte | 16 Jul 1843 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2424 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | GNAASE, Louise | 30 Jul 1843 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2448 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | SPILL, Gottfried | 30 Jul 1843 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2447 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | LALEIKE, Friedrich | 1 Jun 1845 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2595 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | SOLDAT, Louise | 1 Jun 1845 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2596 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | LUSCH, Charlotte | 12 Jan 1848 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2712 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | WARLIES, Friedrich | 12 Jan 1848 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2711 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | BLÄCK, Friedrich | 28 Jan 1848 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2746 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | SCHUKIES, Wilhelmine | 28 Jan 1848 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2747 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | FIDDER, Christian | 6 Feb 1848 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2755 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | NEUMANN, Wilhelmine | 6 Feb 1848 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2756 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | BALZEREIT, Wilhelmine | 25 Jan 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2849 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | STARK, Friedrich | 25 Jan 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2848 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | BARNOWSKY, Wilhelm | 21 Mrz 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3039 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | DAUGSCH, Caroline | 21 Mrz 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3040 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | BLÄCK, Heinrich | 28 Mrz 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3049 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | POHLMANN, Louise | 28 Mrz 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3050 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | ALEX, Marie | 13 Mai 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3192 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | SCHÄFER, Friedrich | 13 Mai 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3191 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | ADSCHUCK, Louise | 19 Aug 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3348 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | SCHEPULL, Gottfried | 19 Aug 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3347 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | FRIEBE, Justine | 7 Nov 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3492 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | HOFF, Heinrich | 7 Nov 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3491 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | AUG, Carl | 25 Dez 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3569 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | EWERT, Justine | 25 Dez 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3570 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | BALZUHN, Fedinand | 27 Mrz 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3752 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | STUTZKE, Julianne | 27 Mrz 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3753 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | LALEIKE, Carl | 1 Mai 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3817 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | SKIBBE, Wilhelmine | 1 Mai 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3818 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | LALEIKE, Friedrich | 29 Mai 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3889 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | SOLDAT, Louise | 29 Mai 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3890 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | KALWEIT, Elisabeth | 5 Jun 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3911 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | KALWEIT, Elisabeth | 5 Jun 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3914 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | SCHATTAT, Jakob | 5 Jun 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3910 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | SCHATTAT, Jakob | 5 Jun 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3913 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | BLÄCK, Friedrich | 7 Aug 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4106 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | SCHUKIES, Wilhelmine | 7 Aug 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4107 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | FIDDER, Christian | 18 Sep 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4216 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |