Treffer 1 bis 50 von 85
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WILHELMI, Henriette | 23 Apr 1857 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8985 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | WILHELMI, Caroline Emilie | 14 Dez 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14183 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | WILHELMI, Carl Gustav | 23 Dez 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11466 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | WILHELMI, Auguste | 3 Sep 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4218 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | WEEGE, August Eduard | 4 Mai 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10962 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | WARLIES, Louise | 1 Jan 1848 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2710 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | STARK, Caroline | 30 Dez 1851 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2847 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | SPILL, Henriette | 22 Jul 1843 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2446 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | SOBOTKE, Johann Jacob | 28 Jun 1787 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I570 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | SCHNEIDER, Wilhelmine Ernstine | 19 Aug 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8609 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | SCHNEIDER, Henriette Friedrike | 19 Nov 1861 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13349 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | SCHNEIDER, Gustav Carl Ludwig | 18 Feb 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10861 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | SCHMIDT, Wilhelmine Emelie | 16 Jun 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11040 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | SCHMIDT, Johann Rudolph | 2 Dez 1860 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12340 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | SCHIER, Johann Leopold | 7 Jul 1843 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2422 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | SCHEPULL, Wilhelmine | 25 Apr 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8328 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | SCHEPULL, Louise Wilhelmine | 10 Apr 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4792 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | SCHEPULL, Franz | 28 Jun 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3346 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | SCHATTAT, Wilhelmine | 29 Mai 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3909 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | SCHATTAT, Friedrike | 29 Mai 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3912 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | SCHATTAT, Auguste | 22 Okt 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8685 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | SCHÄFER, Wilhelmine | 11 Mai 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3190 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | SCHAACK, Elvine Friedrike | 22 Aug 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13928 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | SCHAACK, Carl August | 1 Aug 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5071 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | SCHAACK, Amande Friedrike | 3 Apr 1858 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9934 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | RINN, Henriette | 12 Apr 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4777 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | RINN, Caroline | 14 Jan 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8034 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | POHLMANN, Caroline | 6 Mai 1818 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1153 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | OBJARTEL, Bertha | 3 Apr 1860 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11788 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | OBJARTEL, Amalie Charlotte | 1 Jan 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13562 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | LALEIKE, Wilhelmine | 23 Apr 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3816 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | LALEIKE, Ludwig | 25 Nov 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4463 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | LALEIKE, Louise Johanna | 23 Mai 1845 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2594 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | LALEIKE, Julianne Auguste | 24 Mai 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3888 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | LALEIKE, Friedrich | 17 Jul 1855 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7595 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | LALEIKE, Ferdinand | 27 Jul 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8458 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | LALEIKE, Ernst | 5 Dez 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11418 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | LALEIKE, Carl | 15 Okt 1857 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9496 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | LALEIKE, August | 16 Dez 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14189 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | KUHNKE, Leopold | 25 Dez 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5330 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | KUHNKE, Eduard | 3 Jan 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13376 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | KUHNKE, Carl | 15 Mrz 1858 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9851 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | KRÜGER, Rudolph Emanuel | 7 Mrz 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13586 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | KRÜGER, August Julius Eduard | 10 Feb 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10747 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | KRÜGER, Amalie Mathilde | 26 Feb 1860 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11635 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | KRAUSE, Johann Gottfried | 22 Aug 1785 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6233 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | KRAUSE, Catharina Luise | 21 Mai 1790 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6508 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | KÖRBER, Heinrich | 10 Apr 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4795 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | HOFF, Wilhelmine | 18 Mrz 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8164 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | HOFF, Julianne Auguste | 21 Jul 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5033 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 172
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WILHELMI, Johann | 25 Dez 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14184 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | WILHELMI, Johann | 27 Dez 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11467 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | WILHELMI, Johann | 6 Mai 1857 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8986 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | WILHELMI, Johann | 19 Sep 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4219 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | WEEGE, Johann | 15 Mai 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10963 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | WARLIES, Friedrich | 12 Jan 1848 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2711 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | THIESS, Louise | 20 Jan 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8036 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | THIESS, Louise | 23 Apr 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4779 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | STUTZKE, Julianne | 27 Mrz 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3753 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | STREHL, Caroline | 25 Dez 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14185 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | STREHL, Caroline | 27 Dez 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11468 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | STREHL, Caroline | 6 Mai 1857 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8987 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | STREHL, Caroline | 19 Sep 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4220 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | STRASDAS, Anna | 20 Aug 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5088 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | STEEGER, Wilhelmine | 16 Dez 1860 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12342 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | STEEGER, Wilhelmine | 26 Jun 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11042 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | STARK, Friedrich | 25 Jan 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2848 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | STADIE, Albertina | 6 Jul 1794 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I392 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | SPILL, Gottfried | 30 Jul 1843 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2447 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | SPEI, Charlotte | 16 Jul 1843 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2424 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | SOLDAT, Louise | 29 Mai 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3890 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | SOLDAT, Louise | 1 Jun 1845 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2596 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | SOBOTKE, Anna Dorothea | 1 Jul 1787 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I572 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | SKIBBE, Wilhelmine | 25 Dez 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14191 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | SKIBBE, Wilhelmine | 25 Okt 1857 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9498 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | SKIBBE, Wilhelmine | 22 Jul 1855 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7597 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | SKIBBE, Wilhelmine | 1 Mai 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3818 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | SKIBB, Wilhelmine | 26 Dez 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11420 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | SCHUKIES, Wilhelmine | 2 Aug 1857 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9242 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | SCHUKIES, Wilhelmine | 11 Nov 1855 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7877 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | SCHUKIES, Wilhelmine | 7 Aug 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4107 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | SCHUKIES, Wilhelmine | 28 Jan 1848 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2747 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | SCHÖNEBECK, Wilhelmine Ernstine | 29 Dez 1861 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13351 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | SCHÖNEBECK, Wilhelmine Ernstine | 3 Apr 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10863 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | SCHÖNEBECK, Wilhelmine Ernstine | 5 Okt 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8611 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | SCHNEIDER, Wilhelm | 29 Dez 1861 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13350 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | SCHNEIDER, Wilhelm | 3 Apr 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10862 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | SCHNEIDER, Wilhelm | 5 Okt 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8610 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | SCHNEIDER, Louise | 29 Apr 1854 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4796 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | SCHMIDT, Rudolph | 16 Dez 1860 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12341 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | SCHMIDT, Rudolf | 26 Jun 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11041 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | SCHMIDT, Julianne | 12 Jan 1862 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13378 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | SCHMIDT, Julianne | 17 Jul 1859 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11098 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | SCHMIDT, Julianne | 21 Mrz 1858 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9853 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | SCHMIDT, Friedrike | 3 Aug 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8460 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | SCHMIDT, Friedrike | 28 Nov 1853 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4465 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | SCHMIDT, Dorothea | 1 Jan 1855 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5332 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | SCHIER, Leopold | 16 Jul 1843 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2423 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | SCHEPULL, Gottfried | 19 Aug 1852 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3347 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | SCHEPULL, Carl | 25 Mai 1856 | Kl. Karpowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8329 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |