Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | OBST, Karl Eduard | 1 Nov 1944 | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1514 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 76
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BAHR, Emil | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4231 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | BARK, August | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4217 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | BASKOWSKI, Ida | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9424 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | BEHNKE, Minna | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9420 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | BERRA, N.N. | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4237 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | BERRA, N.N. | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4236 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | BIECK, Ida | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4206 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | BLAEK, Emma | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9408 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | BLAEK, Richard | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4219 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | BLUDZUN, Frieda | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4234 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | BLUDZUN, Irmgard | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4235 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | BOROWSKI, Anna | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24285 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | BOROWSKI, Helene | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I670 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
14 | EICHSTADT, Emma | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4220 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | ERDMANN, N.N. | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4232 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | EWERT, Frida | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I754 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
17 | EWERT, Robert | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4221 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | EWERT, Ursula | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4223 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | EWERT, Vera | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4224 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | FALK, Anna | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9415 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | FROHNERT, Frieda | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4222 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | FUNK, Minna | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9402 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | GAUGLITZ, Rudolf | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9339 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | GAUGLITZ, Waltraut | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9344 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | GAUGLITZ, Wilhelm | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9341 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | GAUGLITZ, Wilhelmine | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9400 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | GEIL, Ida | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9313 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | GERBER, Lotte | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I24281 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | GOESE, Lina | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14538 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | GRONAU, Auguste | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9406 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | GRONAU, Fritz | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9401 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | GRONAU, Günter | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9404 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | GROSS, Reinhold-Emil | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9407 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | HEFT, Ernst | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9423 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | HEFT, Ferdinand | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9409 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | HEFT, Ida | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I887 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
37 | HELDT, Gustav | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9421 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | HELLMIG, Karl | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9414 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | HOFF, Fritz | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9419 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | KAHNERT, Rudolf | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14540 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | KREMP, Emma | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14543 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | KREMP, Günter | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14544 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | KREMP, Karl | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14542 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | KUBBICK, N.N. | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14549 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | KUHNKE, Auguste | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4218 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | KUHNKE, Eduard | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14531 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | KUHNKE, Elisabeth | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14527 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | KUHNKE, Hermann | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14529 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | KUHNKE, Ida | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4233 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | KUHNKE, Luise | Kl. Karpau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14528 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |