Treffer 1 bis 50 von 847
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | GESSAT, Otto | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1116 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe | |
2 | ZOMEIT, Louisa | 7 Jan 1749 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I31141 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 | LIPIENSKY, Friedrich | 27 Feb 1749 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I31156 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 | FALCK, Anna Maria | 31 Mrz 1749 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I31126 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | KLAT, Gottlieb | 4 Apr 1749 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I31129 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 | BAUMANN, Anna Catharina | 22 Okt 1749 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I31067 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | PUTZKAITIS, Michael | 8 Sep 1750 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30947 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | FALCK, Christoph | 5 Mrz 1751 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30909 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | LIPIENSKY, Christoph | 12 Mrz 1751 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30856 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | RISEWSKY, Johann | 5 Jun 1751 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30827 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | KLATT, Friedrich | 18 Sep 1751 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30806 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | REKOWSKY, Anna Maria | 7 Dez 1751 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30770 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | BAUMANN, Anna Dorothea | 8 Jun 1752 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30703 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | N. N., Anna Dorothea | 7 Jul 1752 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30718 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | PUTZKAITIS, Anna Maria | 15 Jan 1753 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30638 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 | RAUHFLEISCH, Maria Loysa | 23 Jul 1753 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30569 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | MATZKAIT, Johann Heinrich | 3 Okt 1753 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30518 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
18 | KELCH, Catharina Dorothea | 13 Nov 1753 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30524 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 | KELCH, Maria | 14 Nov 1753 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30527 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 | ERDMANN, Maria | 11 Apr 1754 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30474 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 | AST, Maria Dorothea | 15 Jun 1754 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30498 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | FALCK, Gottfried | 10 Jul 1754 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30433 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | ERDMANN, Catharina Dorothea | 22 Jul 1754 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30437 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | RISEWSKY, Gottlieb | 17 Dez 1754 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30414 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | SCHEFFLER, Anna Regina | 27 Jan 1755 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30421 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | AST, Johann Heinrich | 14 Aug 1755 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30332 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | ERDMANN, Michael | 17 Sep 1755 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30338 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | HOLTZ, Gottfried | 2 Okt 1755 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30346 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | FEDDERAU, Christoff | 1 Apr 1756 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30268 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | PACKULL, Barbara | 4 Dez 1756 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30206 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | N. N., Maria Elisabeth | 9 Jan 1757 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30216 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | BORSCH, Johann | 19 Feb 1757 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30152 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | RISEWSKY, Maria Elisabeth | 20 Feb 1757 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30155 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | MASUHR, Christian | 30 Jun 1757 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30114 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 | LEY, Johann | 12 Mai 1758 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30048 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 | MASUHR, Johann Friedrich | 28 Mai 1759 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I30008 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 | ERDMANN, Catharina Elisabeth | 2 Okt 1759 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29968 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 | AST, Loysa Charlotta | 16 Dez 1759 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29920 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 | KLINGBEIL, Barbara Elisabeth | 12 Jan 1761 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29820 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
40 | RIDZEWSKY, Christian | 30 Apr 1761 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29795 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
41 | MILCKAU, Martin | 1 Okt 1761 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29762 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 | KRESS, Anna Maria | 1 Nov 1761 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29741 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
43 | AST, Wilhelmina Carolina | 30 Dez 1761 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29749 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
44 | MASUHR, George | 6 Mai 1762 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29695 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
45 | EMRICH, Fridrich Johann | 7 Okt 1762 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29660 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
46 | SCHIBOROWSKI, Catarina Dorothea | 25 Okt 1762 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29666 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
47 | RIDZEWSKY, Maria Louisa | 5 Apr 1763 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29629 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
48 | AST, Anna Henrietta | 19 Apr 1763 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29609 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
49 | RIDZEWSKY, George Heinrich | 15 Okt 1763 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29570 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
50 | LEY, Maria Elisabeth | 30 Okt 1763 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I29554 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 578
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | SZAMAIT, Christoph | 21 Jun 1766 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5881 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
2 | RIDZEWSKI, Barbara | 26 Sep 1766 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5921 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
3 | BEBOWISSKI, Catarina | 6 Okt 1766 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5933 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
4 | KIRCHHEIM, Helena | 6 Nov 1766 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5953 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
5 | RIDZEWSKI, N.N. | 7 Nov 1766 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5957 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
6 | MILCKAU, Christian | 8 Nov 1766 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5955 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
7 | LEY, Michael | 14 Dez 1766 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5993 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
8 | LEPJERSKI, N.N. | 6 Apr 1767 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6030 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
9 | MILCKAU, Catarina | 5 Sep 1767 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6054 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
10 | KELCH, Michael | 15 Apr 1768 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6104 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
11 | STROETZEL, Michael | 19 Mai 1768 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6107 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
12 | HASS, Regina | 13 Jun 1768 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6112 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
13 | HASS, Maria Elisabet | 21 Sep 1768 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6121 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
14 | GOTTSCHEID, Maria Elisabet | 3 Mai 1769 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6156 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
15 | LIPJENSKI, Anna Dorothea | 11 Sep 1770 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6197 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
16 | KAPPI, Dorothea | 8 Sep 1771 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6276 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
17 | STROETZEL, Anna Dorothea | 20 Jan 1772 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6290 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
18 | GOTTSCHEID, Helena Dorothea | 8 Mrz 1772 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6298 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
19 | SCHIBOSOWSKI, Maria Dorothea | 13 Jul 1772 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6377 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
20 | GOTTSCHEID, Gottfried | 14 Jul 1772 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6376 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
21 | SCHIBOSOWSKI, N.N. | 25 Jul 1772 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6383 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
22 | KELCH, Charlotta | 23 Dez 1772 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6413 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
23 | BRÄUER, Elisabet | 26 Jun 1773 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6448 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
24 | SZAMEIT, Fridrich | 24 Jul 1773 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6471 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
25 | KLATT, Michael | 24 Aug 1773 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6518 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
26 | SZAMEIT, Fridrich | 29 Aug 1773 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6520 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
27 | NITSCH, Fridrich | 31 Aug 1773 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6525 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
28 | REIMER, Catarina Regina | 31 Aug 1773 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6522 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
29 | REDZEWSKI, Charlotta | 13 Sep 1773 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6533 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
30 | SZAMAIT, Barbara | 28 Okt 1773 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6539 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
31 | ANNUS, Elisabet | 17 Nov 1773 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6545 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
32 | KRAFFZIG, Louisa | 9 Dez 1773 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6556 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
33 | MASUR, Barbara | 23 Jan 1774 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6565 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
34 | AST, Christian Wilhelm | 15 Jul 1774 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6606 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
35 | KLINGBEIL, Christoph | 27 Mai 1775 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6662 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
36 | LAEMMER, Dorothea | 30 Jul 1775 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6675 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
37 | MATSCHUCK, Maria | 3 Aug 1775 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6677 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
38 | SCHIBOROWSKI, Johann | 17 Jan 1776 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6719 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
39 | GOLDAU, Maria | 24 Jan 1776 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6723 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
40 | MATSCHUCK, Jacob | 14 Feb 1776 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6727 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
41 | GOTTSCHEID, Catarina | 29 Apr 1776 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6736 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
42 | RIDZEWSKI, Anna Dorothea | 27 Jan 1777 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6811 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
43 | MEYET, Eleonora | 18 Apr 1777 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6825 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
44 | SCHIEMANN, Totgeburt | 1 Mai 1777 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6985 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
45 | MEYET, Juliana | 15 Mai 1777 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6831 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
46 | BRÄUER, Johanna | 22 Jul 1777 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6848 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
47 | SCHMELTZER, Louisa | 30 Aug 1777 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6871 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
48 | NITSCH, Catarina Dorothea | 26 Dez 1777 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6909 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
49 | SCHWARTZ, Gottlieb | 4 Mrz 1778 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6931 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
50 | LIEDTKE, Carl | 13 Apr 1778 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6955 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 577
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ABEL, Franz | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10836 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
2 | ABEL, Franz Heinrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11123 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
3 | ABRAMEIT, Elisabeth | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9201 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
4 | ALAK, Caroline | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10568 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
5 | ALBARUS, Leopold | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4253 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
6 | ANNUS, Christian | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I162 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
7 | ANNUS, Elisabet | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6545 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
8 | ANNUS, Johann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7647 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
9 | AST, Caroline | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9102 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
10 | AST, Charlotte | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I102 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
11 | AST, Christian Wilhelm | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6606 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
12 | AST, Eleonore | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1950 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
13 | AST, Heinriette | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5543 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
14 | AST, Jacob | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7712 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
15 | AST, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8335 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
16 | BACHERT, August | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2197 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
17 | BACHERT, Carl | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2096 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
18 | BARAEUCK, Michael | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1530 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
19 | BARTIKOWSKY, Johanna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9466 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
20 | BARTSCH, Barbara | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5757 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
21 | BARTSCH, Maria Dorothea | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7273 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
22 | BAUMANN, Anna Barbara | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7309 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
23 | BAUMANN, Anna Dorothee | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9420 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
24 | BAUMANN, Anna Louise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2305 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
25 | BAUMANN, August | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8664 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
26 | BAUMANN, Barbara | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3516 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
27 | BAUMANN, Christina | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4565 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
28 | BAUMANN, Christoph | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7207 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
29 | BAUMANN, Friederich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3264 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
30 | BAUMANN, Friedrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10019 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
31 | BAUMANN, Henriette Therese | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1795 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
32 | BAUMANN, Herrmann | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10251 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
33 | BAUMANN, Johann Christoph | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2362 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
34 | BAUMANN, Marie Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8630 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
35 | BAUMANN, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8513 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
36 | BAUMANN, Samuel | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2226 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
37 | BAUMANN, Samuel | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9733 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
38 | BAUMANN, Totgeburt | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9139 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
39 | BAUMANN, Totgeburt | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10134 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
40 | BAUMANN, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I854 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
41 | BEBOWISSKI, Catarina | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5933 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
42 | BEHREND, August | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1817 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
43 | BEHREND, Carl | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1086 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
44 | BEHREND, Gottfried | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1041 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
45 | BEHREND, Louise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2150 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
46 | BEHREND, Marie | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1632 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
47 | BEHRENDT, Elisabeth | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9026 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
48 | BEHRENDT, Louise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8731 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
49 | BENISMIN, Christoph | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7915 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod | |
50 | BEREND, Caroline | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2213 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 2912
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ABEL, Caroline | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4813 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
2 | ABEL, Friedrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4875 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
3 | ALEXANDER, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4550 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
4 | ANNUHS, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3854 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
5 | ANNUHS, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5128 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
6 | ANNUHS, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6457 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
7 | ANUHSS, Gottlieb | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1546 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
8 | ARNDT, Grete | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1108 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | ARNDT, Kurt | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1109 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | ARNDT, Richard | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1106 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | ARNDT, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1107 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | AST, Carolina | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I958 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
13 | AST, Charlotte Juliane | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1713 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
14 | AST, Johann Heinrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I457 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
15 | AUGSTEIN, Edith | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26617 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | AXNICK, Anna | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1111 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | AXNICK, Ernst | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1110 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | AXNICK, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1114 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | AXNICK, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1113 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | AXNICK, N.N. | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1112 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | BACHERT, David | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1117 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
22 | BACHERT, David | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1089 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
23 | BAUMANN, Anna Dorothea | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I262 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
24 | BAUMANN, Barbara | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I62 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
25 | BAUMANN, Carl | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1951 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
26 | BAUMANN, Franz | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4828 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
27 | BAUMANN, Friedrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4057 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
28 | BAUMANN, Friedrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4724 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
29 | BAUMANN, Friedrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1727 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
30 | BAUMANN, Friedrich | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5068 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
31 | BAUMANN, Marie | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11274 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
32 | BAUMANN, Mathilde | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5233 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
33 | BAUMANN, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2266 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
34 | BEDEIT, Samuel | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1300 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
35 | BEHREND, Christian | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1288 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
36 | BERGUN, Michael | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23507 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
37 | BESSEL, Anna Louisa | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I810 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
38 | BIALEIT, August | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4906 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
39 | BIALEIT, Elise | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1116 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | BIALEIT, Emil | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I759 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
41 | BIALEIT, Emil | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1667 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
42 | BIALEIT, Emil | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1115 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | BIALEIT, Heinriette | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3946 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
44 | BIALEIT, Julianne | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4903 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
45 | BIALEIT, Robert | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1117 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | BIERFREUND, Caroline | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15037 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt | |
47 | BLOESS, Wilhelmine | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3626 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
48 | BLONSKE, Amalie | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3698 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
49 | BLONSKY, Ludwig | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3485 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
50 | BLONSKY, Ludwig | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1464 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |