Treffer 1 bis 50 von 197
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BOROWSKY, Johann | 6 Mai 1797 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14140 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
2 | LORKE, Charlotta | 16 Aug 1798 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14336 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
3 | WENDT, Christian | 13 Dez 1798 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14351 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
4 | WENDT, Gottlieb | 13 Dez 1798 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14352 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
5 | BORK, Johann | 22 Aug 1799 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14512 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
6 | SCHULZ, Gottfried Wilhelm | 13 Jan 1800 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14605 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
7 | THIERGART, Heinriette | 10 Apr 1800 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14644 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
8 | LEHRIK, Christoph | 27 Feb 1801 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14827 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
9 | BOROWSKY, Ernst | 6 Sep 1801 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14951 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
10 | BRANDSTÄTTER, Friedrich | 16 Sep 1801 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14959 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
11 | LINDENAU, Johann | 1 Mai 1803 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15345 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
12 | NEUMANN, Carl | 6 Jun 1803 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15369 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
13 | NEUMANN, Lovise | 5 Feb 1804 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15518 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
14 | LANG, Justina | 17 Jan 1805 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15733 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
15 | NEUMANN, Lovisa | 2 Mrz 1805 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15769 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
16 | GRUBE, Lovisa | 2 Jun 1805 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15838 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
17 | THIERGART, Regina | 30 Jul 1805 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15873 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
18 | PODDIG, Charlotta | 23 Okt 1805 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I15936 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
19 | SCHROEDER, Gottlieb | 11 Mrz 1806 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16026 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
20 | SCHMALINSKE, Carolina | 23 Mai 1806 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16077 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
21 | LAMOT, Friedrich Wilhelm | 2 Jun 1806 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16083 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
22 | THIESS, Anna Louisa | 22 Sep 1806 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16136 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
23 | GOTTHELF, Friedrich Christoph Gotthillf | 10 Okt 1806 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16141 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
24 | DERNATH, Friedrich Salomon | 17 Mrz 1807 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16256 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
25 | LANG, Carl | 25 Mrz 1807 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16261 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
26 | LETTAU, Carolina | 13 Jul 1807 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16306 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
27 | ADOMEIT, Ludvig | 22 Sep 1807 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16352 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
28 | DORN, Friedrich Carl | 15 Apr 1808 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16434 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
29 | PODDIG, Carl | 4 Okt 1808 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16531 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
30 | GRUBE, Totgeburt | 23 Jul 1809 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16724 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
31 | HOLLSTEIN, Carolina | 30 Jul 1809 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16726 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
32 | RASCH, Carolina | 26 Okt 1809 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16779 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
33 | GOTTHELF, Catharina | 30 Dez 1809 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16814 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
34 | BLUHM, Christian | 11 Jun 1810 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16895 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
35 | PODDIG, Carolina | 29 Jun 1810 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16902 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
36 | BECKER, Juliana | 28 Jul 1810 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16920 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
37 | LETTAU, Friedrich Carl | 28 Jul 1810 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16918 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
38 | WEGNER, Friedrich Carl | 27 Aug 1810 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16944 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
39 | THIESS, Anna Juliana | 26 Dez 1810 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17047 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
40 | PAULECK, Carl Ludvich | 2 Jan 1811 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17050 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
41 | HOLLSTEIN, Friedrich Wilhelm | 14 Jan 1811 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17060 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
42 | DOMBROWSKY, Friedrich Carl | 1 Apr 1811 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17116 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
43 | SCHWABE, Carl | 6 Jul 1811 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17184 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
44 | HOLLSTEIN, Friedrich Wilhelm | 22 Jul 1811 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17199 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
45 | LAMOTKE, Totgeburt | 12 Aug 1811 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17220 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
46 | AUGUSTIN, Wilhelmine | 25 Sep 1811 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17248 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
47 | HASSELBEIN, Carl Friedrich | 2 Nov 1811 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17268 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
48 | BALCK, Carl | 21 Nov 1811 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17285 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
49 | GOTTHELF, Lovise | 5 Feb 1812 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17347 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
50 | PADDIG, Johann Friedrich | 28 Mai 1812 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17418 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 17 von 17
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | MONOZKE, Michael | 23 Mrz 1725 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I154 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
2 | RIDSEWSKI, Jacob | 8 Feb 1740 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I814 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
3 | SCHONWIG, Barbara | 24 Jul 1747 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1037 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
4 | KIRSTAN, Johann | 27 Apr 1772 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1480 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
5 | LANG, Christian | 19 Jun 1778 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2660 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
6 | PAALSCKE, Anna Dorothea | 21 Nov 1780 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3809 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
7 | DANZ, Christian | 4 Jan 1787 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2668 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
8 | BOROWSKY, Michael | 30 Jan 1803 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1729 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
9 | LETTAU, Michael | 8 Dez 1807 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2587 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
10 | SCHWABE, N.N. | 28 Aug 1809 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1904 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
11 | SCHWAABE, Carl | 21 Nov 1811 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1975 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
12 | PAULICK, Friedrich | 7 Mrz 1823 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2345 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
13 | ANUFS, Wilhelmine | 19 Feb 1839 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2808 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
14 | KOBIOLKE, N.N. | 5 Jun 1855 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3085 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
15 | GEHDE, Friederike | 6 Feb 1866 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3168 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
16 | SAHM, Wilhelmine | 04 Apr 1873 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I800 | Zufallsfunde |
17 | KABORNIK, Meta Henriette | 31 Jul 1945 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I413 | Zufallsfunde |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | SAHM, Wilhelmine | 07 Apr 1873 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I800 | Zufallsfunde |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 589
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ADOMAT, Maria | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6882 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | AKTUN, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1548 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | AKTUN, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1547 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | AUGUSTIN, Maria Elisabeth | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20702 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt | |
5 | BENZ, Martha | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11868 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | BETKE, Christian | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7084 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt | |
7 | BIDDERMANN, Christel | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1442 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | BIDDERMANN, Heinz | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1440 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | BIDDERMANN, Helga | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1441 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | BOHNAU, Richard | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1438 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | BORK, Louise | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10923 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt | |
12 | BOROWSKI, Ferdinand | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7205 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt | |
13 | BOROWSKI, Johanne | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13080 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt | |
14 | BOTTKE, Johanna | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2024 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
15 | BROSOWSKY, Ferdinand | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4352 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
16 | BROSOWSKY, Ferdinand | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4558 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
17 | BUCHSTEINER, Johann | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I877 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
18 | CHMILEWSKI, Gerda | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17007 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | CHMILEWSKI, Gisela | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1538 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | DREYER, Wilhelm | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I381 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
21 | DRIESNER, Hermann | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1443 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | DRIESNER, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1403 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | DRIESNER, Nathan | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1444 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | DRIESNER, Nathan | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1401 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | ECKERT, Albert | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1474 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | ECKERT, Auguste | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1466 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | ECKERT, Edith | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1477 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | ECKERT, Erwin | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1475 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | ECKERT, Frieda | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16891 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | ECKERT, Hertha | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1476 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | ECKERT, Julius | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1455 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | ECKERT, Rudolf | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1473 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | EISELE, Samuel | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1483 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | EISELER, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1423 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | EISELER, Samuel | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1422 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | ENGEL, Erich | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1478 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | ENGEL, Erich | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1404 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | ENGEL, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1411 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | FAHRENSOHN, Liese | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26961 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | FROEHLICH, Johann | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1117 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
41 | GOLDAU, Friedrich | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4422 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
42 | GOLDAU, Maria | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13304 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt | |
43 | GOLNICK, Martha | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26930 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | GRAUMANN, Berta | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21974 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | GRUENHAGEN, Caroline Wilhelmine | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I915 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat | |
46 | GRUHN, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6883 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | GRUHN, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6884 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | GRÜNHEID, N.N. | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6881 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | GRUTRA, Ernst Adolf | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1435 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
50 | HEIMANN, Adolf | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6887 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |