Treffer 1 bis 35 von 35
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | VON GOTZKOW, Ludwig Ernst August | 7 Feb 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21810 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 | STAWINSKY, Catharina | 25 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21857 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 | SCHMIDTKE, Friedrich | 29 Sep 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21875 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 | SAUBAUM, Juliana | 22 Feb 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21813 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | RISEWSKY, Samuel David | 31 Jan 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21923 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 | RIESEWSKY, Carl | 8 Jan 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21796 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | REICH, Charlotte | 11 Jan 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21914 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | PRIDIKAIT, Johann Wilhelm | 22 Feb 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21926 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | PLEHN, Friedrich | 24 Sep 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21872 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | PERNAU, Maria | 3 Aug 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21863 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | PERL, David Carl | 1 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21845 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | ONISCHKE, Friedrich | 19 Sep 1847 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12158 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | NITSCH, Johann Daniel | 13 Mrz 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21816 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | NITSCH, Anna Louisa | 13 Mrz 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21819 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | LINGENAU, Juliana | 8 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21848 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 | LENK, Juliana | 22 Jan 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21798 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | KRETSCHING, Eleonora | 13 Dez 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21908 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
18 | KREBS, Gottfried Ernst | 1 Aug 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21860 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 | KRAUSE, Christina | 9 Jul 1792 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14274 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
20 | KRAUSE, Anna Regina | 11 Okt 1790 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14257 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
21 | KERBER, Charlotta Heinriette | 12 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21887 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | KELCH, Carl Ludwig | 23 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21902 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | KELCH, Carl David | 13 Apr 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21827 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | KELCH, Anna Louisa | 29 Feb 1808 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21793 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | KALWEIT, Carl Leopold | 5 Okt 1800 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21788 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | KALLWEIT, Anna Louisa | 28 Jan 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21801 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | JERUSCHKE, Friederique | 6 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21878 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | GRANDE, Carolina | 9 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21881 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | EWERT, Johann Peter | 6 Jun 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21836 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | DURGGRAF, Gottlieb | 12 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21896 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | DONDE, Justine Bertha | 18 Jan 1844 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5388 | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
32 | CRUPKE, Justina | 25 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21884 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | BOMBACH, Louisa | 9 Apr 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21824 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | BLONSKI, JXXrique Dorothea | 31 Jan 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21917 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 | ALBARUS, Christian | 25 Nov 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21899 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 255
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZANDER, Friedrich | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25922 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | WUTTKE, Minna | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25915 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | WUTTKE, Gustav | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25913 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | WITTKE, Friederich | 11 Jul 1802 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20092 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | WITT, Michael | 27 Dez 1829 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1428 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat |
6 | WIESE, Berta | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25911 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | WERNER, Wilhelm | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I490 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
8 | WERNER, Wilhelm | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1398 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
9 | WERNER, Wilhelm | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25896 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | WERNER, Gertrud | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25897 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | WERNER, Charlotta | 14 Jan 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21916 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | WERMUTH, Maria Elisabeth | 25 Feb 1810 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21928 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | WEISSEL, Ottilie | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25918 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | WEISSEL, Kurt | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25917 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | WEISS, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25910 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | WEIKINN, Ida | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1570 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
17 | WEIDAU, Christina | 11 Okt 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21883 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
18 | WEDEMANN, Martin | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25903 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | WEDEMANN, Katharina | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25904 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | WEDEMANN, Else | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25905 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | WARM, Käthe | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10779 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | VON GOTZKOW, Carl Ludwig | 10 Feb 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21811 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | VON BUCHHOLTZ, Juliana | 10 Feb 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21812 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | TOCH, Lina | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25887 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | TOCH, Franz | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25886 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | TOBER, Friedrich | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I489 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
27 | TOBER, Friedrich | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1397 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
28 | TOBER, Friedrich | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25892 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | THIEL, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25888 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | THIEL, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25889 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | STRÖTZEL, Marie | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25877 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | STRÖTZEL, Heinz | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25878 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | STRÖTZEL, Franz | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25876 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | STAWSKE, Erna | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1482 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
35 | STAWINSKY, Christoph | 27 Jul 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21858 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 | STADIE, Walter | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25883 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | STADIE, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25871 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | STADIE, Marie | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25882 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | STADIE, Gustav | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25879 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | STADIE, Fridoline | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I25885 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | STADIE, Catharina | 9 Jun 1809 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I21838 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20962 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20965 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20966 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20967 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20973 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20974 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20975 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | SIDORRA, N.N. | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20976 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | SCHNURGLATT, Helene | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20889 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
Familie | Verheiratet | Familien-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BONDSCHEI / GLOTH | 21 Feb 1909 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F394 | Zufallsfunde |
2 | BOLZ / KLEMUND | 06 Mai 1877 | Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F167 | Zufallsfunde |