# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1501 |
SCHULZ, Franziska | I21365 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
1502 |
SCHULZIG , Franz | I1362 | geb. 16 Nov 1897 | Reuschenfeld, Nordenburg, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
1503 |
SCHULZIK, Franz | I23230 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
1504 |
SCHULZKE, Franz Friedrich Wilhelm | I6658 | geb. 8 Sep 1870 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1505 |
SCHUTTER, Franz | I2460 | geb. 13 Aug 1859 | Löcknick Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1506 |
SCHÜTZ, Franz Wilhelm | I708 | geb. 16 Dez 1874 | Reimerischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
1507 |
SCHWABE, Franz | I21211 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
1508 |
SCHWAGEREIT, Franz | I60 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
1509 |
SCHWARK, Franz | I21205 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
1510 |
SCHWARK, Franz | I4964 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1511 |
SCHWARK, Franz | I8802 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
1512 |
SCHWARK, Franz | I22760 | geb. 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
1513 |
SCHWARK, Franz | I24464 | geb. 22 Feb 1913 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
1514 |
SCHWARZ, Franz | I1615 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1515 |
SCHWARZ, Franz August | I3602 | geb. 28 Feb 1864 | Korblack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1516 |
SCHWERHAUS, Franz | I24225 | geb. 10 Apr 1885 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
1517 |
SCHWETZLER, Franz | I24541 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
1518 |
SCHWICHTENBERG, Franz | I23137 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
1519 |
SCHWILL, Franz | I21199 | geb. 16 Jul 1873 | Raude, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1520 |
SCHYMLL, Franz | I2123 | geb. 9 Jun 1853 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1521 |
SEEGER, Franz Albert | I559 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1522 |
SEEGER, Franz Richard | I839 | geb. 11 Apr 1905 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1523 |
SEGER, Franz Albert | I2746 | geb. 11 Dez 1870 | Mauenfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
1524 |
SEIDLER, Franz | I5051 | geb. 5 Okt 1869 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1525 |
SELDTE, Franz | I24510 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
1526 |
SELKE, Franz | I4644 | geb. 28 Jan 1861 | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
1527 |
SETTKE, Franz | I6949 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
1528 |
SETTKE, Franz | I21876 | geb. | Blumenthal | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
1529 |
SIENHOLZ, Franz Richard | I6337 | geb. 13 Apr 1873 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
1530 |
SKIBBE, Franz | I21016 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
1531 |
SKOETSCH, Franz Friedrich | I2268 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1532 |
SKOETSCH, Franz Friedrich | I615 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
1533 |
SKROTZKI, Franz | I23139 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
1534 |
SKUPP, Franz Emil | I748 | geb. gerechnet 1916 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1535 |
SLAWOSZEWSKI, Franz | I550 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
1536 |
SLAWOSZEWSKI, Franz | I1458 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
1537 |
SOKEL, Franz | I7662 | geb. 1 Mai 1893 | Sutzken, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
1538 |
SOMMER, Franz | I1460 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
1539 |
SOMMER, Franz | I25734 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
1540 |
SONNTAG, Franz Adolf | I17802 | geb. 19 Nov 1867 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1541 |
SPANKE, Franz | I22085 | geb. 6 Dez 1890 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
1542 |
SPECHT, Franz | I24219 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
1543 |
SPEER, Franz | I3738 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
1544 |
SPEER, Franz | I20072 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
1545 |
SPEER, Franz | I26403 | geb. 1891 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
1546 |
SPEER, Franz Ferdinand | I17201 | geb. 4 Dez 1866 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
1547 |
SPERLING, Franz | I26199 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
1548 |
SPERLING, Franz | I5749 | geb. 11 Dez 1867 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
1549 |
SPILL, Franz | I851 | geb. gerechnet 1919 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
1550 |
SPILL, Franz Albert | I744 | geb. 2 Dez 1873 | Carlshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |