# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
201 |
WERNEYER, Albert | I25668 | geb. 9 Jan 1877 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
202 |
WERNER, Herbert | I19825 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
203 |
WERNER, Hennriette Bertha | I12943 | geb. 20 Dez 1849 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
204 |
WERNER, Emilie Bertha | I78 | geb. 15 Jun 1867 | Lindenau Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
205 |
WERNER, Bertha Caroline | I6856 | geb. 9 Okt 1874 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
206 |
WERNER, Albert Heinrich | I2321 | geb. 24 Jul 1871 | Kiauken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
207 |
WERNER, Albert Ferdinand Martin | I478 | geb. 10 Nov 1856 | Lindenau Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
208 |
WERMKE, Bertha | I3895 | geb. 9 Dez 1864 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
209 |
WERBUN, Herbert | I23304 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
210 |
WERBUM, Herbert | I30317 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
211 |
WENZLAWSKI, Robert | I25422 | geb. 1889 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
212 |
WENZEL, Lina Auguste Berta | I758 | geb. 12 Aug 1904 | Prosit Vorwerk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
213 |
WENZEL, Heinz Adalbert | I28429 | geb. 7 Okt 1943 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
214 |
WENZEL, Heinrich Albert | I4121 | geb. 1 Dez 1864 | Schackenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
215 |
WENZEL, Franz Robert | I4725 | geb. 2 Jun 1874 | Schackenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
216 |
WENDT, Bertha | I13315 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
217 |
WENDLAND, Berta | I29335 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
218 |
WENDEL, Auguste Bertha | I80 | geb. 20 Dez 1874 | Paulswalde, Angerburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wendel |
219 |
WEITKUHN, Robert | I29220 | geb. 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
220 |
WEISSFERDT, Hulda Berta | I2069 | geb. 30 Apr 1834 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
221 |
WEISSFERDT, Bertha Auguste Marie | I4491 | geb. 11 Nov 1866 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
222 |
WEISSEL, Heinrich Albert | I9291 | geb. 31 Okt 1838 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
223 |
WEISSEL, Heinrich Albert | I7961 | geb. 18 Mrz 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
224 |
WEISSEL, Bertha Amalie | I8013 | geb. 9 Mai 1874 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
225 |
WEISSEL, Albert | I9625 | geb. gerechnet Nov 1838 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
226 |
WEISS, Albert Friedrich Simon | I4109 | geb. 22 Sep 1864 | Raedtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
227 |
WEINBERGER, Bertha | I1003 | geb. Dez 1852 | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
228 |
WEIMANN, Herbert | I29546 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
229 |
WEIDNER, Robert | I154 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
230 |
WEIDNER, Robert | I1062 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
231 |
WEIDNER, Friedrich Robert Ludwig | I14995 | geb. 29 Nov 1863 | Neu Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
232 |
WEIDEMANN, Gustav Friedrich Albert | I1097 | geb. 7 Dez 1844 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
233 |
WEIDE, Bertha | I2753 | geb. 19 Apr 1839 | Grüneberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
234 |
WEIDE, Berta | I412 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
235 |
WEHLUHN, Berta | I28219 | geb. 1904 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
236 |
WEGNER, Bertha | I802 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
237 |
WEGNER, Berta Maria | I3142 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
238 |
WEGENER, Berta Auguste | I2090 | geb. 1 Okt 1850 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
239 |
WEDER, Bertha Wilhelmine ? | I1265 | geb. 25 Sep 1874 | Kiauken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
240 |
WEDER, Berta | I1348 | geb. 25 Sep 1874 | Kiauken | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
241 |
WEDER, Berta | I11477 | geb. 25 Sep 1891 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
242 |
WEBER, Maria Louise Bertha | I1204 | geb. 5 Mrz 1845 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
243 |
WEBER, Emilie Bertha | I1160 | geb. 20 Jul 1855 | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
244 |
WAUBKE, Robert | I22689 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
245 |
WASSEL, Herbert | I27912 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
246 |
WASSEL, Franz Albert | I6892 | geb. 3 Dez 1874 | Barragin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
247 |
WASSEL, Bertha Auguste Wilhelmine | I6512 | geb. 2 Okt 1873 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
248 |
WASSEL, Bertha | I16730 | geb. 11 Apr 1866 | Zutzken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
249 |
WASGINTH, Robert | I1844 | geb. 29 Feb 1872 | Gr. Astrawischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
250 |
WASGINTH, Bertha Anna | I17418 | geb. 8 Apr 1867 | Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |