# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ABRAMEIT, Gustav | I5858 | geb. 25 Jan 1872 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
2 |
ABRAMEIT, Gustav Carl | I4906 | geb. 10 Dez 1865 | Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 |
ADAMEIT, Gustav | I993 | geb. 7 Okt 1844 | Althof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
4 |
ADLOFF, Gustav Friedrich | I683 | geb. gerechnet 1914 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
5 |
ADOMEIT, Gustav | I39 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
6 |
ADOMEIT, Gustav | I945 | geb. 8 Feb 1879 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
7 |
ADOMEIT, Gustav | I2726 | geb. 8 Feb 1879 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
8 |
AKTUHN, Gustav | I2430 | geb. 4 Nov 1860 | Prätlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
9 |
AKTUHN, Gustav August | I6563 | geb. 13 Nov 1873 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
10 |
ALBARUS, Gustav | I1014 | geb. gerechnet Apr 1842 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
11 |
ALBARUS, Gustav | I10279 | geb. 7 Apr 1842 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 |
ALBARUS, Gustav | I14041 | geb. 7 Mrz 1857 | Langenfeld, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
13 |
ALBUSCHAT, Gustav | I10233 | geb. gerechnet Jul 1866 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
14 |
ALBUSCHAT, Gustav Franz | I5138 | geb. 25 Jul 1866 | Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 |
AMMACHER, Gustav | I1256 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
ANDERS, Gustav | I2376 | geb. 1895 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
17 |
ANDRÉE, Gustav | I105 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Doennig |
18 |
ANNIES, Gustav Julius | I1848 | geb. 3 Jul 1882 | Bruchort (Sawadden) | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
19 |
ARENATH, Gustav Albert | I5755 | geb. 29 Sep 1871 | Barragin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
20 |
ARLITT, Gustav | I6 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
21 |
ARNDT, Gustav | I2148 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
22 |
ARNDT, Gustav Friedrich Wilhelm | I5793 | geb. 1 Okt 1871 | Peisnick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
23 |
ARNSWALD, Gustav Eduard | I1867 | geb. 31 Jul 1847 | Althof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
24 |
ASCHMANN, Gustav | I590 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
25 |
ASCHMANN, Gustav | I3426 | geb. 14 Nov 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
26 |
ASSMANN, Gustav Friedrich | I2563 | geb. 20 Mrz 1871 | Kl. Szemblonen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
27 |
AUGUSTIN, Gustav | I6984 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
28 |
BAADE, Gustav | I26 | geb. 14 Nov 1813 | Wehlau, Wehlau, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
29 |
BAADE, Gustav Adolph Julius | I6313 | geb. 7 Mrz 1873 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
30 |
BAADE, Gustav Albert | I31 | geb. 06 Sep 1850 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wormit |
31 |
BAAK, Gustav | I6988 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
32 |
BAASNER, Gustav | I2501 | geb. 1864 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
33 |
BACHERT, Gustav | I19130 | geb. 17 Mrz 1870 | Truntlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 |
BAGATZKI, Gustav | I3804 | geb. 20 Jan 1860 | Brackenthien, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
35 |
BAHL, Gustav | I3697 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
36 |
BAHL, Gustav | I2185 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
BAHR, Gustav | I1716 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
38 |
BAHR, Gustav | I1113 | geb. 12 Feb 1870 | Gallingen, Bartenstein, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
39 |
BAJOHR, Gustav | I1493 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
40 |
BAJOHR, Gustav | I1066 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
41 |
BAJOHR, Gustav | I33647 | geb. 25 Mai 1906 | Kurkowken, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
42 |
BAJOHR, Gustav | I1597 | geb. 26 Sep 1911 | Bettyhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
43 |
BALTRUSCHAT, Gustav | I1168 | geb. 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
44 |
BALTRUSCHAT, Gustav Adolf | I3947 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
45 |
BALTRUSCHAT, Gustav Wolf Heinrich | I178 | geb. 16 Mrz 1900 | Gr. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
46 |
BALTSCHUN, Gustav | I1991 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
47 |
BALTSCHUN, Gustav | I730 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
48 |
BALZEREIT, Gustav Friedrich | I17345 | geb. 9 Feb 1867 | Kurkowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 |
BANDE, Gustav | I6998 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
50 |
BANNAS, Gustav | I149 | | | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |