# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
WERNER, Johann | I479 | geb. ca. 1935 | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
2 |
VOGEL , Johann | I1443 | geb. 23 Jun 1926 | Nordenburg, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
3 |
KRÜGER, Johannes | I360 | geb. 4 Jan 1924 | Gerdauen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
4 |
RITTER, Johannes | I1068 | geb. 30 Sep 1919 | Nausis, Neukirchen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Kassel, Hessen | Zufallsfunde |
5 |
KUMPF , Johann Josef | I1115 | geb. 3 Sep 1919 | Gr. Schönau, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
6 |
BÖHMER , Johannes Emil | I861 | geb. 19 Mrz 1915 | Gr. Schönau, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
7 |
STEGMANN, Johannes | I28709 | geb. 1 Nov 1913 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
8 |
RICHTER, Johanna Maria | I1773 | geb. 4 Mai 1913 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
9 |
WÜSTHOFF, Johanna | I4554 | geb. 3 Feb 1913 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
10 |
BUKOWSKI, Johanna | I2757 | geb. 1912 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
11 |
KAMINSKI, Johann | I725 | geb. gerechnet 1912 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
12 |
STOLL, Johannes | I28765 | geb. 18 Mai 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
13 |
N.N., Johanna | I18091 | geb. 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14 |
OKRZEYA, Johann | I16698 | geb. 1911 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
15 |
PRENGEL, Johann | I567 | geb. 13 Mai 1910 | Bieberstein, Molthainen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
16 |
HAMANN, Johanna | I21839 | geb. 3 Mai 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
17 |
KLINGBEIL, Johanna | I11608 | geb. 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
18 |
WALTER, Johanna | I26368 | geb. 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
19 |
REICH, Johanna | I21357 | geb. 24 Dez 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
20 |
REICH, Johanna | I524 | geb. 24 Dez 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
21 |
SCHAUBE, Johanna | I24252 | geb. 24 Dez 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
22 |
KOCHARSKI, Johanna | I7634 | geb. 13 Apr 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
23 |
TAMM, Johann | I27238 | geb. 1909 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
24 |
SCHMIDT, Johanna | I24400 | geb. 28 Aug 1908 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
25 |
PRENGEL, Johann Georg | I1114 | geb. 23 Apr 1907 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
26 |
PFELZER, Johanna | I16433 | geb. 16 Jan 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
WICHT, Johanna | I21738 | geb. 1907 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
28 |
DONDE, Johann Wilhelm | I1201 | geb. 27 Nov 1906 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
29 |
FLÖDER, Johanna | I3656 | geb. 4 Nov 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
SOMMERFELD, Johann | I21439 | geb. 14 Sep 1905 | Enskehmen, Stallupönen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
SCHABLOWSKY, Johann Karl Emil | I867 | geb. 24 Jun 1905 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
32 |
SPIEKER, Johannes | I28683 | geb. 12 Apr 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
33 |
WITTKE, Johanna Luise | I826 | geb. 3 Apr 1905 | Prosit Vorwerk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
34 |
SCHWARK, Johanne | I22887 | geb. 1905 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
35 |
OPITZ , Johann | I1223 | geb. 26 Jul 1904 | Gr. Schönau, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
36 |
STEINBECK, Johanna | I22915 | geb. 3 Mai 1904 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
MOTZKAU, Johanna Martha | I686 | geb. 19 Feb 1904 | Annawalde Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
38 |
GRAU, Johannes | I3758 | geb. 5 Feb 1904 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
39 |
MEYER, Johannes | I19083 | geb. 1904 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
40 |
MILL, Johanna | I18418 | geb. 13 Sep 1902 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
41 |
REIMANN, Johanna | I4126 | geb. 6 Apr 1902 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
42 |
MARSCHNER , Johann | I1161 | geb. 13 Mrz 1902 | Gr. Schönau, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
43 |
BRÖNIMANN, Johanne | I434 | geb. 5 Mrz 1902 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
44 |
GIROD, Johanna Clara | I216 | geb. 14.05.1902 | Gr. Strengeln, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
45 |
RÖHRIG , Johannes Eduard | I1298 | geb. 7 Jun 1901 | Kurkau, Assaunen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
46 |
TIEFENBACH, Johanna | I28314 | geb. 14 Okt 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
47 |
KUTZKI, Johann | I11734 | geb. 3 Okt 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
48 |
WELSCHNURS, Johann | I22848 | geb. 17 Mai 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
49 |
KOMNICK, Johann Franz Erdmann | I198 | geb. 15 Apr 1900 | Barragin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
50 |
HUBERT, Johanna | I2753 | geb. 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |