# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
101 |
KNÄTSCH, Johannes | I17979 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
102 |
KNAETSCH, Robert Friedrich Johannes | I12426 | geb. 10 Dez 1860 | Zutzken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
103 |
KLOHD, Johannes | I9020 | geb. 23 Apr 1732 | Aftinten, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
104 |
KLEIST, Johannes | I11922 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
105 |
KLEIN, Johannes | I169 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
106 |
KLEIN, Johannes | I8299 | geb. 4 Jul 1749 | Willkamm, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
107 |
KEWITSCH, Johannes | I93 | geb. 4 Apr 1772 | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Geburt |
108 |
KALAU, Johannes Daniel | I8047 | geb. 12 Dez 1747 | Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
109 |
JORDAHN, Johannes Oskar Richard | I3938 | geb. 19 Mrz 1862 | Raedtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
110 |
JANN, Johannes | I5498 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
111 |
HUGGLER, Johannes | I1524 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
112 |
HÜBNER, Johannes | I8525 | geb. 25 Sep 1728 | Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
113 |
HÜBNER, Johannes | I8635 | geb. 1729 | Duyen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
114 |
HILDEBRANDT, Johannes | I10238 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
115 |
HEYDECK, Johannes | I12181 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
116 |
HERTEL, Hermann Johannes Henig | I5523 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
117 |
HELLBARTH, Johannes | I8458 | geb. 26 Okt 1727 | Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
118 |
HEINERSDORFF, Johannes Gottfried | I3803 | geb. 9 Jun 1837 | Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
119 |
HEINERSDORFF, Johannes Christlieb | I4336 | geb. 2 Okt 1839 | Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
120 |
HEINERSDORFF, Carl Julius Bertram Johannes | I614 | geb. 21 Jun 1869 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
121 |
HEINERSDORFF, Carl Johannes Max | I890 | geb. 3 Dez 1867 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
122 |
HEINERSDORFF, Carl Johannes Max | I292 | geb. 3 Dez 1867 | | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Tod |
123 |
HEILMEYER, Johannes | I92 | geb. 24 Feb 1772 | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Geburt |
124 |
HARTUNG, Johannes | I117 | geb. 29 Aug 1890 | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
125 |
GUTZEIT, Paul Johannes Reinhold | I4786 | geb. 15 Nov 1868 | Carolinenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
126 |
GÜNTHER, Johannes Benjamin | I3174 | geb. errechnet 1866 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
127 |
GUENTHER, Johannes Benjamin | I4170 | geb. 18 Nov 1865 | Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
128 |
GRÜNHEID, Johannes | I4979 | geb. 30 Jun 1842 | Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
129 |
GROSS, Johannes | I12234 | | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
130 |
GRAU, Johannes | I3758 | geb. 5 Feb 1904 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
131 |
GOEDE, Johannes Gustav | I9557 | geb. 8 Okt 1857 | Waldburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
132 |
GALLANDT, Johannes | I4916 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
133 |
FEHRMANN, Johannes | I7942 | geb. 8 Apr 1741 | Schätzels, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
134 |
FATSCHECK, Rudolf Johannes Eduard Paul | I21094 | geb. 1 Jan 1873 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
135 |
ELSNER, Ulrich Johannes Theodor | I721 | | | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
136 |
EISENBERG, Johannes Emil | I5790 | geb. 11 Okt 1871 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
137 |
DÖLL, Johannes | I746 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
138 |
DERGAU, Johannes | I8677 | geb. 24 Sep 1729 | Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
139 |
BUTENHOFF, August Hermann Johannes | I127 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
140 |
BRÖNIMANN, Johannes | I1526 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
141 |
BORK, Hermann Johannes | I696 | geb. 21 Mrz 1904 | Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
142 |
BÖHMER , Johannes Emil | I861 | geb. 19 Mrz 1915 | Gr. Schönau, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
143 |
BODSCH, Gustav Johannes | I5684 | geb. 24 Jun 1871 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
144 |
BOCHAT, Johannes | I536 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
145 |
BOCHAT, Johannes | I1444 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
146 |
BIMSCHAS DR., Johannes | I1320 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
147 |
BIERNATH, Johannes | I74 | geb. 1728 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Stammbaum der Familie Wendel |
148 |
BIERNATH, Johannes | I48643 | geb. Okt 1728 | Schönefeld, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
149 |
BIERFREUND, Johannes | I1416 | geb. 25.06.1680 | Looskeim, Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
150 |
BIERFREUND, Johannes | I985 | geb. 12.06.1719 | Looskeim, Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |