# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
VON LOJEWSKI, N.N. jun. | I23826 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
2 |
THEWS, Fritz jun. | I22540 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
3 |
STREICH, N.N. jun. | I23003 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
4 |
SPECHT, N.N. jun. | I22639 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
5 |
SINNECKER, N.N. jun. | I22178 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
6 |
SERWILL, N.N. jun. | I22024 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
7 |
SCHWEIGHÖFER, N.N. jun. | I23217 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
8 |
SCHMADTKE, Paul jun. | I25137 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
9 |
SAMBROWSKI, N.N. jun. | I22641 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
10 |
RODDE, Karl jun. | I25160 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
11 |
REINHARD, N.N. jun. | I16295 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
12 |
RECK, Adolf jun. | I17306 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
13 |
RAPRE, N.N. jun. | I23909 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14 |
RAPRE, N.N. jun. | I17594 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
15 |
PRIEDIGKEIT, N.N. jun. | I17696 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
PRENGEL, Otto jun. | I25186 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
17 |
PLAGMANN, Jung Gaßen | I546 | | | Kirchspiel Molthainen Tod |
18 |
PLAGMANN, Christoph Jung Gaßen | I7664 | | | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
19 |
PLAGMANN, Christoph Jung Gaßen | I7383 | | | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
20 |
PASSLACK, Adolf jun. | I18989 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
21 |
PALM, Franz (Junior) | I18393 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
22 |
PAHLKE, Konrad jun. | I15677 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
23 |
NEUMANN, Paul jun. | I14334 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
24 |
MOTZKAU, Hermann jun. | I17689 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
25 |
LÖMM, Franz jun. | I16938 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
26 |
LAMPRECHT, N.N. jun. | I11480 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
KUMMUTAT, Franz jun. | I8776 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
28 |
KÜHNE, Friedrich jun. | I10299 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
29 |
KÜHNE, Friedrich jun. | I10387 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
KRYCKI, N.N. jun. | I12435 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
31 |
KRYCKI, N.N. jun. | I7046 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
32 |
KRYCKI, N.N. jun. | I7047 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
33 |
KRÜGER, Fritz jun. | I10490 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
34 |
KONTUISCH, Christoph jun. | I7497 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
35 |
KLOTH, N.N. jun. | I8923 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
36 |
KLEIN, N.N. jun. | I8715 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
37 |
KIRCHHOFF, Paul jun. | I10553 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
38 |
KIRCHHOFF, N.N. jun. | I10554 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
39 |
KERUT, Hans der Jüngere | I7885 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
KERRUTT, jun. | I194 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
41 |
JOHN, June ? | I9897 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
42 |
JAKOBSEN, Jakob jun. | I10303 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
43 |
HERMANN, N.N. jun. | I12273 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
44 |
HELMICH, Gregor jun. | I6678 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
45 |
GUSSNER, Christoph, Jung. | I6202 | | | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
46 |
GRUBE, Gustav jun. | I9980 | geb. 21 Mai 1899 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
47 |
GRONEBERG, N.N. jun. | I5200 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
48 |
GRANNASS, Jun | I4092 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
49 |
GERUM, Ephraim jun. | I1172 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
GANDRAS, Hans jun. | I1866 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |