# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
101 |
STRAUSDAT, Minna Martha | I429 | geb. 5 Jan 1902 | Gr. Dwillin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
102 |
STRASSER, Martha | I26880 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
103 |
STOLZENBERGER, Marie Martha | I17520 | geb. 9 Jun 1867 | Lieskendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
104 |
STOLZ, Martha | I29106 | geb. 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
105 |
STOCKHAUS, Martha | I1558 | | | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
106 |
STOBBE, Martha | I1684 | | | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
107 |
STEINERT, Martha | I13666 | geb. 23 Apr 1862 | Schönwiese, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
108 |
STEINAU, Martha Auguste | I10211 | geb. 18 Mrz 1862 | Waldhaus Landskron, Friedland, Ostpreussen | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
109 |
STEINAU, Martha | I19018 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
110 |
STEINAU, Martha | I28663 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
111 |
STEIN, Martha | I29993 | geb. 28 Sep 1896 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
112 |
STASCHEWSKI, Martha | I2184 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
113 |
STARGINSKI, Martha | I29140 | geb. 15 Mrz 1913 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
114 |
STAHL, Martha Maria | I3792 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
115 |
STADTHAUS, Marie Martha Emma | I702 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
116 |
STADIE, Martha | I25745 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
117 |
STACKS, Martha | I2106 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
118 |
STÄBS, Maria Martha | I366 | geb. 6 Aug 1901 | Prosit Vorwerk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
119 |
SPRESS, Maria Martha | I452 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
120 |
SPILL, Anna Martha | I513 | geb. gerechnet 1909 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
121 |
SPILL, Anna Martha | I1291 | geb. 1 Jan 1909 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
122 |
SPIESS, Maria Martha | I673 | geb. gerechnet 1887 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
123 |
SPIELMANN, Martha | I28157 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
124 |
SPIELMAN, Martha | I28142 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
125 |
SPERLING, Martha | I23240 | geb. 26 Aug 1913 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
126 |
SOBKE, Clara Martha Olga | I4604 | geb. 14 Aug 1872 | Raedtkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
127 |
SLAPPSKI, Lina Martha | I1442 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
128 |
SKUBIG, Martha | I365 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
129 |
SKUBB, Martha | I21885 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
130 |
SKALISDUNG, Martha | I5176 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
131 |
SINNECKER, Martha | I16847 | geb. 19 Jul 1904 | Annawalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
132 |
SINGUSZKIN, Martha | I22681 | geb. 1900 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
133 |
SIMON, Martha | I13982 | geb. 1904 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
134 |
SIEBERT, Martha Maria | I2816 | geb. 2 Dez 1861 | Mühling, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
135 |
SIEBERT, Martha | I1146 | geb. 21 Aug 1870 | Keulenberg Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
136 |
SEIDLER, Martha | I23579 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
137 |
SEIDLER, Martha | I1683 | | | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
138 |
SEIDLER, Lina Martha | I3297 | geb. 3 Apr 1863 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
139 |
SEEH, Charlotte Elise Martha | I3898 | geb. 17 Okt 1837 | Marckhausen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
140 |
SCHWINDT, Martha | I20452 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
141 |
SCHWEIGER, Martha | I3486 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
142 |
SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine Martha | I10391 | geb. 14 Sep 1858 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
143 |
SCHWARZ, Susanne Martha | I17207 | geb. 9 Dez 1866 | Wessolowen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
144 |
SCHWARZ, Martha Mathilde | I1935 | geb. 19 Feb 1872 | Schneiderin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
145 |
SCHWARZ, Martha | I22042 | geb. 22 Nov 1874 | Kl. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
146 |
SCHWARZ, Martha | I11228 | geb. 7 Dez 1888 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
147 |
SCHWARZ, Magdalena Martha Emilie | I3225 | geb. 14 Jan 1863 | Wolla, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
148 |
SCHWAGEREIT, Anna Martha Marie | I6289 | geb. 26 Sep 1869 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
149 |
SCHWABVERSKI, Martha | I442 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
150 |
SCHWABE, Martha | I1441 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |