# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ABRAKIS, Martha | I30137 | geb. 1894 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
2 |
ACHILLES, Martha Louise Friederike | I5058 | geb. 11 Sep 1869 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
3 |
ADLER, Amalie Friederike Martha | I4456 | geb. 18 Jan 1870 | Schackenhof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
4 |
ADOMEIT, Atonie Martha | I165 | geb. 25.04.1887 | Wilkowen (Geroldswalde), Paulswalde, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
5 |
ALBRECHT, Martha | I2093 | | | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
6 |
ALBRECHT, Martha | I1794 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
7 |
ALBRECHT, Martha | I488 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
8 |
ALBRECHT, Martha | I1124 | geb. gerechnet 1884 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
9 |
ALBRUSCHAT, Gertrud Martha | I1052 | geb. gerechnet 1921 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
10 |
ALEXANDER, Martha | I4568 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
11 |
ALEXANDER, Martha | I16649 | geb. 16 Feb 1902 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
12 |
AMENDE, Martha | I30159 | geb. 1892 | Gerdauen | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
13 |
ARNDT, Martha | I4140 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14 |
ARNDT, Martha | I322 | geb. 26.08.1872 | Falkenau, Bartenstein (Friedland), Ostpreussen | Stammbaum der Familien Masuhr |
15 |
ARNDT, Martha Magdalena | I6454 | geb. 10 Aug 1873 | Georgenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
16 |
BAHL, Martha | I842 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
17 |
BALSZUWEIT, Ella Martha | I3860 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
18 |
BÄR, Martha | I805 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
19 |
BARTEL, Bertha Adeline Martha | I11135 | geb. 16 Jun 1859 | Gnädtken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 |
BARTELT, Martha | I294 | | | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
21 |
BARTH, Martha Justine Wilhelmine | I739 | geb. gerechnet 1908 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
22 |
BARTH, Martha Justine Wilhelmine | I1189 | geb. 3 Feb 1908 | Rosanna, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
23 |
BASCHKOWSKI, Minna Martha | I110 | geb. gerechnet 1899 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
24 |
BATTKE, Martha Marie | I21880 | geb. 8 Sep 1874 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 |
BAUMANN, Martha | I2079 | geb. 1896/1897 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
26 |
BAUMGARDT, Martha | I3015 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
27 |
BAUMGART, Anna Martha | I639 | geb. 24 Feb 1875 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde |
28 |
BAUSZUS, Lina Martha Luise | I4185 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
29 |
BEHREND, Martha | I5736 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
30 |
BEHREND, Martha | I4165 | geb. errechnet 1866 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Tod |
31 |
BEHREND, Martha | I772 | geb. 5 Okt 1893 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
32 |
BEHRENDT, Anna Martha | I2013 | geb. 2 Jun 1850 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
33 |
BEHRENDT, Auguste Martha | I18254 | geb. 29 Okt 1868 | Gr. Bajohren Abbau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 |
BEHRENDT, Martha | I18046 | geb. 11 Mrz 1868 | Reuschenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 |
BEHRENDT, Peterelle Pauline Martha | I4432 | geb. 29 Jun 1866 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
36 |
BENZ, Martha | I11868 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
37 |
BERGEN, Martha | I4313 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
38 |
BERNATZKI, Martha | I4366 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
39 |
BERNITZKI, Martha | I5236 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
BIEBER, Martha | I24460 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
41 |
BIELING, Martha | I2327 | geb. 20 Nov 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
42 |
BIENERT, Martha Pauline | I7784 | geb. 20 Sep 1855 | Gr. Bajohren, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 |
BIRREY, Anna Martha | I1608 | geb. 6 Dez 1911 | Trenkensruh, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
44 |
BIRREY, Anna Martha | I610 | geb. gerechnet 1912 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
45 |
BISMIN, Martha | I1024 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
46 |
BLASCHKE, Martha | I29157 | geb. 1898 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
47 |
BLEY, Martha | I818 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
48 |
BLIDZUN, Martha | I5079 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
49 |
BLINDZUN, Martha | I4893 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
BLOESS, Luise Martha | I5321 | geb. 7 Sep 1870 | Dawerwalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |