# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
?, Eva | I5447 | | | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
2 |
ABRAMEIT, Gustav | I5858 | geb. 25 Jan 1872 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
3 |
ABRAMEIT, Gustav Carl | I4906 | geb. 10 Dez 1865 | Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 |
ABRUTAT, Heinrich Gustav | I19559 | geb. 27 Nov 1870 | Gendrinn, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 |
ACHILLES, Helmuth Max Carl Gustav | I5561 | geb. 1 Jan 1871 | Gneisenau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
6 |
ACHSNICK, Valentin | I1571 | geb. 19 Aug 1813 | Rosenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
7 |
ACTUN, Carl Ludvig | I16573 | geb. 1 Dez 1808 | Adamswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
8 |
ADAMEIT, Gustav | I993 | geb. 7 Okt 1844 | Althof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
9 |
ADEBAHR, Lovisa | I807 | geb. 12 Aug 1823 | Berg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Molthainen Geburt |
10 |
ADLOFF, Gustav Friedrich | I683 | geb. gerechnet 1914 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
11 |
ADOMEIT, Gustav | I39 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
12 |
ADOMEIT, Gustav | I945 | geb. 8 Feb 1879 | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
13 |
ADOMEIT, Gustav | I2726 | geb. 8 Feb 1879 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
14 |
ADOMEIT, Ludvig | I16352 | geb. 22 Sep 1807 | Linde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
15 |
AGLESTER, Amalia Ludovica Emilia | I16325 | geb. 11 Jul 1807 | Gerdauen Stadt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
16 |
AGLESTER, Babetta Carolina Beatrica Florentine Ottile Valeska | I16618 | geb. 24 Jan 1809 | Gerdauen Stadt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
17 |
AGLESTER, Carl Ludvich | I18982 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
18 |
AGLESTER, Carolina Aurora Valesca | I17412 | geb. Mai 1812 | Gerdauen Stadt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
19 |
AGLESTER, Flora Ludmilla Lovisa | I16987 | geb. 14 Sep 1810 | Gerdauen Stadt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
20 |
AGLESTER, Johann Gustav | I6941 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
21 |
AGLESTER, Max Gustav Hermann | I6535 | geb. 27 Okt 1873 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
22 |
AGNER, Eva | I1632 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
23 |
AHLAND, Herrmann David Samuel | I6010 | geb. 20 Okt 1868 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 |
AKTUHN, Gustav | I2430 | geb. 4 Nov 1860 | Prätlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
25 |
AKTUHN, Gustav August | I6563 | geb. 13 Nov 1873 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
26 |
AKTUHN, Johan Gustav | I1517 | geb. 14 Jul 1846 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
27 |
ALAND, David | I5622 | | | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
28 |
ALAND, David | I1501 | geb. 21 Sep 1809 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
29 |
ALBARUS, Gustav | I1014 | geb. gerechnet Apr 1842 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
30 |
ALBARUS, Gustav | I10279 | geb. 7 Apr 1842 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 |
ALBARUS, Gustav | I14041 | geb. 7 Mrz 1857 | Langenfeld, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
32 |
ALBRECHT, Adolf Gustav August | I154 | geb. 07 Nov 1887 | Berlin | Zufallsfunde |
33 |
ALBRECHT, Gottlieb Ludvig | I16551 | geb. 31 Okt 1808 | Gerdauen Stadt, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
34 |
ALBUSCHAT, Gustav | I10233 | geb. gerechnet Jul 1866 | | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
35 |
ALBUSCHAT, Gustav Franz | I5138 | geb. 25 Jul 1866 | Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 |
ALESCH, Friedrich Gustav | I7872 | geb. 20 Dez 1873 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 |
ALESCH, Vera | I2832 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
38 |
ALTROCK, Eva | I541 | | | Kirchspiel Molthainen Heirat |
39 |
AMMACHER, Gustav | I1256 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
40 |
ANDERS, Gustav | I2376 | geb. 1895 | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
41 |
ANDERS, Victor | I988 | | | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat |
42 |
ANDERSCHEWSKI, Alexander Xaver | I5627 | | | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
43 |
ANDRÉE, Gustav | I105 | | | Stammbaum der Familie Doennig |
44 |
ANGER, Johann Gustav | I1999 | geb. 29 Apr 1850 | Kanoten, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
45 |
ANIC, Lovise | I20681 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
46 |
ANNIES, Gustav Julius | I1848 | geb. 3 Jul 1882 | Bruchort (Sawadden) | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
47 |
ARBEIT, Lovise Dorothea | I20682 | | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
48 |
ARENATH, Gustav Albert | I5755 | geb. 29 Sep 1871 | Barragin, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
49 |
ARENSWALD, Johann Gustav Hermann | I2591 | | | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Geburt |
50 |
ARENSWALD, Johann Gustav Hermann | I1411 | geb. gerechnet 1824 | | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Tod |