# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
Stammbaum |
1 |
ZORN, Waldemar | I816 | geb. 7 Feb 1910 | Kinderhof, Gerdauen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
2 |
WOLSKI, Waldemar | I19904 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
3 |
WITT, Waldemar | I25763 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
4 |
VON DER HEYDE, Carl Waldemar Erhard | I11875 | geb. 1 Feb 1860 | Lindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 |
VON DER HEYDE, Arthur Waldemar Sigismund | I10051 | geb. 24 Feb 1858 | Lindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 |
VERHOEFEN, Gottlieb August Waldemar | I1689 | geb. 29 Mai 1846 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
7 |
THIEM, Waldemar Ludwig Alfred | I3342 | geb. gerechnet 1844 | | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Heirat |
8 |
STREICH, Waldemar | I25675 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
9 |
STREICH, Waldemar | I29991 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
10 |
STOCK, Waldemar | I490 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
11 |
STOCK, Waldemar | I22535 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
12 |
SCHRÖDER, Waldemar | I24153 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
13 |
SCHRÖDER, Waldemar | I24675 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
14 |
SCHMADTKE, Waldemar | I25138 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
15 |
SCHMADTKE, Waldemar | I20822 | geb. 1910 | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
16 |
ROSS, Waldemar | I21740 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
17 |
RASCH, Max Heinrich Waldemar | I616 | geb. 18 Okt 1873 | Kiauken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
18 |
PSOCH, Waldemar | I22314 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
19 |
PERKUHN, Waldemar | I18152 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
20 |
ONISCHKE, Waldemar | I17599 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
21 |
MÜLLER, Waldemar Fritz | I466 | geb. 29 Okt 1921 | Nordenburg, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
22 |
MOLLENHAUER, Max Waldemar | I101 | geb. gerechnet 1896 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
23 |
MELZER, Waldemar | I19519 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
24 |
LIEBELT, Werner Waldemar Hubert Herbert | I13 | geb. gerechnet 1897 | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
25 |
LEHMANN , Waldemar | I1129 | geb. 6 Nov 1920 | Prätlack, Gerdauen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
26 |
LANGE, Joachim Hans Waldemar | I381 | geb. 9 Dez 1919 | Kinderhof, Gerdauen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
27 |
KUHN, Bruno Paul Waldemar | I113 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
28 |
KRÜGER, Waldemar | I9983 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
29 |
KRÜGER, Waldemar | I1049 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft |
30 |
KRAEKEL, Herbert Alexander Waldemar | I3368 | geb. 18 Jan 1898 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
31 |
KOSSACK, Ernst Waldemar | I5415 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
32 |
KOSSACK, Erich Waldemar | I1423 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
33 |
KOHZER, Waldemar | I964 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Ostpreußenblätter |
34 |
KOCH, Waldemar | I596 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
35 |
KOCH, Waldemar | I8639 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
36 |
KOCH, Waldemar | I1504 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher |
37 |
KOCH, Waldemar | I8906 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
38 |
KOCH, Waldemar | I19051 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
39 |
KOCH, Waldemar | I14064 | geb. 3 Dez 1888 | Haraldsholm | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
40 |
KLOTH, Waldemar | I10934 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
41 |
KLORF, Robert Eugen Waldemar | I4740 | geb. 31 Jul 1868 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
42 |
KLODT, Waldemar | I15397 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
43 |
KALLWEIT, Bernhard Waldemar | I290 | geb. 6 Sep 1923 | Wesselau, Karpauen, Krs. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | Soldaten gefallen 1939-1948 |
44 |
JASSMANN, Waldemar | I9490 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
45 |
GUTZEIT, Waldemar Gustav Ernst | I1653 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
46 |
GEHRZ, Erich Waldemar | I711 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat |
47 |
FREYMANN, Waldemar | I6334 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
48 |
ENGLER, Waldemar | I1679 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
49 |
ENGLER, Waldemar | I1136 | | | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
50 |
DIEK, Paul Richard Ernst Arthur Waldemar | I2529 | | | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |