Treffer 201 bis 250 von 31,220 für Stammbaum ist gleich Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 625» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort | Stammbaum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
BLONSKY, Friedrich Wilhelm | I7578 | geb. 21 Mrz 1873 | Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
202 |
EWERT, Anna Friedricke | I7613 | geb. 19 Mrz 1873 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
203 |
MEY, Totgeburt | I7569 | geb. 18 Mrz 1873 | Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
204 |
WITTKE, Carl Ludwig | I7593 | geb. 15 Mrz 1873 | Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
205 |
KOMMISSIEN, Carl August | I7599 | geb. 12 Mrz 1873 | Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
206 |
LAPPE, Auguste | I7590 | geb. 12 Mrz 1873 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
207 |
MINDT, Friedrich | I7572 | geb. 12 Mrz 1873 | Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
208 |
FIEDLER, Max Gustav | I7584 | geb. 10 Mrz 1873 | Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
209 |
HANDSCHUCK, Oscar | I7601 | geb. 2 Mrz 1873 | Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
210 |
NEUMANN, Anna Marie | I7575 | geb. 2 Mrz 1873 | Löcknick Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
211 |
SCHWAB, Louise Caroline | I7560 | geb. 26 Feb 1873 | Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
212 |
BECK, Johanne | I7554 | geb. 23 Feb 1873 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
213 |
BORCHERT, Leopold Eduard | I7566 | geb. 18 Feb 1873 | Löcknick Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
214 |
NAUJACK, Pauline Auguste | I7587 | geb. 16 Feb 1873 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
215 |
UBATZKY, Carl Gustav | I7551 | geb. 15 Feb 1873 | Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
216 |
POJEDE, Charlotte Elisabeth | I7557 | geb. 13 Feb 1873 | Löcknick Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
217 |
ROY, Heinriette Charlotte | I7548 | geb. 13 Feb 1873 | Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
218 |
TOLLNING, Marie | I7543 | geb. 12 Feb 1873 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
219 |
KLINGBEUTEL, Amalie Heinriette | I7563 | geb. 10 Feb 1873 | Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
220 |
BLUDAU, Marie Auguste | I7545 | geb. 4 Feb 1873 | Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
221 |
SCHARMUTZKY, Emma | I7540 | geb. 1 Feb 1873 | Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
222 |
HENSEL, Wilhelm | I7537 | geb. 31 Jan 1873 | Waldeck, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
223 |
BROSOWSKY, Elisabeth Heinriette | I7532 | geb. 26 Jan 1873 | Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
224 |
FROEHLICH, Herrmann | I7523 | geb. 21 Jan 1873 | Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
225 |
HANOWSKY, Friedrich Wilhelm | I7526 | geb. 21 Jan 1873 | Waldeck, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
226 |
HANOWSKY, Louise | I7529 | geb. 20 Jan 1873 | Waldeck, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
227 |
FALK, Louise | I7520 | geb. 17 Jan 1873 | Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
228 |
MINDT, Caroline | I7517 | geb. 14 Jan 1873 | Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
229 |
SCHEFFLER, Friedrich Erdmann | I7511 | geb. 14 Jan 1873 | Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
230 |
WEISSEL, Friedrich Wilhelm | I7502 | geb. 10 Jan 1873 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
231 |
EWERT, Totgeburt | I7499 | geb. 8 Jan 1873 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
232 |
PERL, Wilhelmine | I7505 | geb. 8 Jan 1873 | Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
233 |
BORCHERT, Minna Elisabeth | I7508 | geb. 4 Jan 1873 | Löcknick Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
234 |
KLEMUND, Julius | I7492 | geb. 26 Dez 1872 | Pröck, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
235 |
POREDDA, Elisabeth | I7534 | geb. 26 Dez 1872 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
236 |
BRINGEWSKY, Totgeburt | I7483 | geb. 25 Dez 1872 | Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
237 |
KIEWNICK, Friedrich Adolph Gustav | I7495 | geb. 24 Dez 1872 | Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
238 |
RAKOWSKY, Auguste Wilhelmine | I7497 | geb. 22 Dez 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
239 |
GAEDE, Friedrich Wilhelm | I7477 | geb. 19 Dez 1872 | Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
240 |
JAEHRLING, Simon Adolph | I7486 | geb. 15 Dez 1872 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
241 |
STERN, Mary Mathilde Wally | I7514 | geb. 15 Dez 1872 | Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
242 |
ZORN, Amalie | I7480 | geb. 6 Dez 1872 | Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
243 |
RIEDEL, Friedrich Wilhelm Schmerzenreich | I7489 | geb. 29 Nov 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
244 |
BALK, Marie Auguste | I7459 | geb. 15 Nov 1872 | Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
245 |
PACKULL, Friedrich Wilhelm | I7471 | geb. 15 Nov 1872 | Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
246 |
SCHNEIDER, Caroline Amalie | I7468 | geb. 12 Nov 1872 | Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
247 |
TRAMMS, Franz Martin | I7456 | geb. 11 Nov 1872 | Gr. Sobrost Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
248 |
SCHOEN, Johanna | I7453 | geb. 7 Nov 1872 | Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
249 |
NIKSTAT, Emma Johanna | I7447 | geb. 4 Nov 1872 | Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
250 |
GESSLER, Marie Louise | I7474 | geb. 2 Nov 1872 | Löcknick Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 625» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte