Treffer 151 bis 200 von 212
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
NEUMANN, Julius |
30 Nov 1866 | Schmodehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5086 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
152 |
STAMM, Johanne Marie |
30 Nov 1866 | Solknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5069 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
153 |
STRAUCHMANN, Friedrich |
30 Nov 1866 | Lindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17193 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
154 |
STROEZEL, Auguste Wilhelmine |
30 Nov 1867 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4320 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
155 |
GRÄWERT, Hermann |
30 Nov 1868 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18275 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
156 |
JAEHRLING, Bertha Wilhelmine |
30 Nov 1868 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6004 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
157 |
ROGGE, Marie Amalie |
30 Nov 1868 | Arbeitsdank, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4782 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
158 |
BASENAU, Emilie |
30 Nov 1869 | Abelischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18863 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
159 |
EWERT, Auguste Louise |
30 Nov 1869 | Gr. Sobrost Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6375 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
160 |
EWERT, Bertha Elisabeth |
30 Nov 1869 | Lindenau Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I37 | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
161 |
HUEBNER, Elise |
30 Nov 1869 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5168 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
162 |
HUEBNER, Marie |
30 Nov 1869 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5169 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
163 |
KRAUSE, Sophie Marie Elisabeth |
30 Nov 1869 | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I36 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
164 |
SOMMEREY, Friedrich Franz |
30 Nov 1869 | Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6387 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
165 |
TOLKSDORF, Gustav Paul |
30 Nov 1869 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5137 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
166 |
BRIESE, Johann Gottfried |
30 Nov 1870 | Loewenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen | I10862 | Kirchspiel Löwenstein OFB |
167 |
GOESE, Friedrich Ludwig |
30 Nov 1870 | Truntlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19538 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
168 |
KIRSTEIN, Ferdinand Franz |
30 Nov 1870 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I545 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
169 |
KIRSTEIN, Ferdinand Franz |
30 Nov 1870 | I140 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Tod | |
170 |
WALTER, Julius Hermann |
30 Nov 1870 | Friedrichswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5498 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
171 |
PILZKE, Louise Charlotte |
30 Nov 1871 | Althof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5810 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
172 |
SCHATTLING, Susanne Emilie |
30 Nov 1871 | Lablack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5815 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
173 |
BROEDE, Gotthard |
30 Nov 1872 | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I225 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
174 |
DIECK, Elisabeth |
30 Nov 1872 | I15818 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
175 |
ROHDE, Gustav Carl |
30 Nov 1872 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1409 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
176 |
WARWEL, Hermann Albert |
30 Nov 1872 | Langenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I20777 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
177 |
HINZ, Marie Wilhelmine |
30 Nov 1873 | Lindenau Dorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1090 | Kirchspiel Lindenau Geburt |
178 |
HINZ, Marie Wilhelmine |
30 Nov 1873 | I464 | Kirchspiel Lindenau Tod | |
179 |
MORSZECK, Johanna |
30 Nov 1873 | I5519 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
180 |
PAHLKE, Louise Heinriette |
30 Nov 1873 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4684 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
181 |
PRENGEL, Otto Gottlieb |
30 Nov 1873 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6567 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
182 |
SCHROEDER, Marie Johanne |
30 Nov 1873 | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I293 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
183 |
LINDEMANN, Amalie Bertha |
30 Nov 1874 | Juganeusaß, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I690 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
184 |
NICKSTADT, Johann Andreas |
30 Nov 1874 | Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8155 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
185 |
SCHOENFELD, Max Robert |
30 Nov 1874 | Silginnen Waldhaus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I124 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
186 |
SCHÖNFELD, Max Robert |
30 Nov 1874 | I35 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Tod | |
187 |
WALTER, Marie |
30 Nov 1874 | Löcknick Gut, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8158 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
188 |
WASGINTH, Carl |
30 Nov 1874 | Hedwigsfelde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22057 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
189 |
BECKER, Julius |
30 Nov 1875 | Bräsigswalde, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I42098 | Zufallsfunde Landkreis Angerburg |
190 |
KÖSLING, Auguste |
30 Nov 1884 | I4563 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
191 |
RODE, Elisabeth |
30 Nov 1884 | Adamsheide, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22667 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe |
192 |
SCHEFFLER, Anna |
30 Nov 1885 | Königsberg, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1108 | Ziviltote 1945-1946 aus Rastenburg |
193 |
GALONSKI, Egon |
30 Nov 1888 | I9961 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
194 |
KOBUS, Henriette |
30 Nov 1889 | Olschewen, Schimonken, Sensburg, Ostpreußen | I1528 | Zufallsfunde |
195 |
PAHLKE, Henriette |
30 Nov 1889 | I16206 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe | |
196 |
BEHLENDORFF, Margarethe Elisabeth Antonie Therese Christine |
30 Nov 1890 | Allebstein, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I962 | Zufallsfunde |
197 |
SCHIBAT, Gustav |
30 Nov 1893 | I22076 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe | |
198 |
KOBUS, Marie |
30 Nov 1897 | Olschewen, Schimonken, Sensburg, Ostpreußen | I1566 | Zufallsfunde |
199 |
MORSCHECK, Anna |
30 Nov 1897 | I23792 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
200 |
KLAUSIEN, Ida |
30 Nov 1898 | Mulk, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3590 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |