Treffer 251 bis 300 von 369
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
251 | ROHDE, Emil | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22722 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
252 | ROHDE, Gertrud | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1347 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
253 | ROHDE, Gertrud | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22723 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
254 | ROHDE, Julius | 26 Dez 1872 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1410 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
255 | ROHDE, Julius | 30 Aug 1874 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1214 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
256 | ROHDE, Jutta | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22725 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
257 | ROHDE, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22724 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
258 | ROLOFF, Erika-Charlotte | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1351 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
259 | ROMEIKE, Gerhard | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22721 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
260 | ROMEIKE, Luise | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22744 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
261 | ROMEIKE, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22720 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
262 | ROMEIKE, Theodor | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22719 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
263 | ROMEYKE, Wilhelm | 14 Apr 1873 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I204 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
264 | ROSENGARTH, Käthe | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1352 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
265 | RUMSTELLER, Gotthard | 25 Jun 1871 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2412 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
266 | SANDAN, Frieda | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22733 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
267 | SANDAN, Gustav | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22726 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
268 | SANDAN, Karl | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22730 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
269 | SANDAN, Lietza ? | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22731 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
270 | SANDAN, Marta | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22727 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
271 | SANDAN, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22732 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
272 | SANDAU, Gustav | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1377 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
273 | SANDAU, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1378 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
274 | SANDAU, Wilhelmine | 15 Sep 1872 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1563 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
275 | SANDAU, Wilhelmine | 3 Jan 1874 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I795 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
276 | SAUER, Ludwig | 12 Jul 1874 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1165 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
277 | SCHENK, Louise | 20 Aug 1871 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2302 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
278 | SCHENK, Louise | 25 Mai 1874 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1062 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
279 | SCHEPULL, Henriette | 25 Feb 1872 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1924 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
280 | SCHIBORR, Emil | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22738 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
281 | SCHIBORR, Franz | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22739 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
282 | SCHIBORR, Maria | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22737 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
283 | SCHIBORR, Rudolf | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22736 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
284 | SCHMIDTKE, Ferdinand | 31 Mai 1873 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I323 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
285 | SCHOREIT, JohannN.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22735 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
286 | SCHOREIT, Marta | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22734 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
287 | SCHRÖDER, Albert | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22740 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
288 | SCHRÖDER, Günter | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22742 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
289 | SCHRÖDER, Lina | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22741 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
290 | SCHRÖDER, Ulrich | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22743 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
291 | SCHULZ, Herrmann | 22 Feb 1871 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2656 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
292 | SCHULZ, Herrmann | 18 Mai 1873 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I255 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
293 | SCHULZ, Therese | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I27773 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
294 | SCHUREIT, August | 18 Dez 1870 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2768 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
295 | SCHÜTZ, August | 24 Aug 1873 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I436 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
296 | SCHWARK, Maria | 18 Mai 1873 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I256 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
297 | SCHWARK, Minna | 22 Feb 1871 | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2657 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
298 | SCHWARZ, Helga | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22748 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
299 | SCHWARZ, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22745 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
300 | SCHWARZ, N.N. | Ilmsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I22746 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»