Treffer 1 bis 14 von 14
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WASCHKAU, Henriette Amalie | 9 Mai 1871 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2429 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
2 | STEINMANN, Carl Wilhelm | 28 Okt 1874 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1307 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
3 | STEHMANN, Amalie | 6 Jul 1872 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1658 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
4 | SCHMIDTKE, Wilhelmine | 12 Okt 1872 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1524 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
5 | SCHERNEWSKI, Totgeburt | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I87 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt | |
6 | RAESE, Friedrich | 8 Nov 1873 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I630 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
7 | LINDENAU, Auguste Maria | 22 Apr 1874 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I980 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
8 | LINDENAU, August Franz | 19 Aug 1872 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1576 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
9 | KRETSCHMANN, Louise Johanne | 6 Jun 1873 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I334 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
10 | KAMINSKI, Julius Herrmann | 24 Mai 1874 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1090 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
11 | JOSWICH, Auguste Maria | 7 Jan 1873 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I84 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
12 | HEMPEL, Friedrich Wilhelm | 22 Apr 1871 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2473 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
13 | HEMPEL, Amalie Auguste | 4 Nov 1874 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1331 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
14 | BUTZKE, Maria Auguste | 9 Sep 1873 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I554 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 68
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZOBEL, Wilhelmine | 16 Feb 1873 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I86 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
2 | ZIMBA, Lorenz | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28094 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | WASCHKAU, Gottfried | 29 Mai 1871 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2430 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
4 | VON NORMANN, Hasso | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I660 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
5 | VON NORMANN, Hasso | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1568 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
6 | THAL, N.N. | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28096 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | THAL, N.N. | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28099 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | THAL, N.N. | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28100 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | THAL, N.N. | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28101 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | THAL, N.N. | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28102 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | THAL, Helmut | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28097 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | THAL, August | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28095 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | STENZEL, Arthur | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I545 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
14 | STENZEL, Arthur | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1453 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
15 | STEINMANN, Gottfried | 8 Nov 1874 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1308 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
16 | STEHMANN, Gottfried | 14 Jul 1872 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1659 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
17 | SQUARR, Louise | 15 Nov 1874 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1333 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
18 | SQUARR, Louise | 7 Mai 1871 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2475 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
19 | SCHMIDTKE, August | 20 Okt 1872 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1525 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
20 | SCHERNEWSKI, Auguste | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I88 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt | |
21 | RAUTENBERG, Henriette | 8 Nov 1874 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1309 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
22 | RAUTENBERG, Henriette | 14 Jul 1872 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1660 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
23 | RAESE, Friedrich | 16 Nov 1873 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I631 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
24 | OSKIERSKI, Frida | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18317 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | NABEREIT, Justine | 15 Jun 1873 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I336 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
26 | N.N., N.N. | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18322 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | N.N., N.N. | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18323 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | MICHAELIS, Karl | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I808 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
29 | MICHAELIS, Karl | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1716 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
30 | MECKELNBURG, Kurt | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18316 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | LOBIEN, Karl | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I878 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
32 | LOBIEN, Karl | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1786 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
33 | LINDENAU, Julius | 3 Mai 1874 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I981 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
34 | LINDENAU, Julius | 1 Sep 1872 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1577 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
35 | LIEDTKE, N.N. | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1098 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
36 | LIEDTKE, Fritz | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1097 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
37 | KRETSCHMANN, Samuel | 15 Jun 1873 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I335 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
38 | KASIMIR, N.N. | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13183 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | KASIMIR, N.N. | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13184 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | KASIMIR, N.N. | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13185 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | KASIMIR, N.N. | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13186 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | KASIMIR, N.N. | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13187 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | KASIMIR, Lina | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13182 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | KASIMIR, Franz | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13181 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | KAMINSKI, Carl | 7 Jun 1874 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1091 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
46 | JOSWICH, Christian | 16 Feb 1873 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I85 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
47 | HOMUTH, Henriette | 5 Okt 1873 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I556 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
48 | HEMPEL, Ferdinand | 15 Nov 1874 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1332 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
49 | HEMPEL, Ferdinand | 7 Mai 1871 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2474 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
50 | GUENTHER, Lisette | 29 Mai 1871 | Eberswalde, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2431 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |