Treffer 1 bis 50 von 388
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | GROMODIES, Erich | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1530 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe | |
2 | FLEISCHHAUER, Johann Christoph | 15 Dez 1774 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6136 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | KONTZER, Johann Georg | 2 Jun 1781 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6191 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | SOMMERER, Ellgard | 22 Jun 1791 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6530 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | KOSSIN, Anna Dorothea | 1 Apr 1793 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I743 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | HAGEN, Anna Luise | 26 Jun 1813 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7148 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | DUWKE, Christian Leopold | 5 Mrz 1815 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6954 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | HAGEN, Johann Samuel | 29 Sep 1815 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7175 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | KESSLER, Luise | 24 Jul 1837 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5502 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | BIELEIT, August | 12 Jul 1843 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2437 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | LADSCHICK, Clara Bertha | 9 Aug 1843 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2503 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | HAAGNER, Carl Ernst | 4 Okt 1844 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2544 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | PLAG, Gottlieb | 13 Okt 1844 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2565 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | HOLLSTEIN, Friedrich Julius | 14 Okt 1844 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2559 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | NEUMANN, Friedrich | 18 Apr 1845 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2571 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | REBUSCHAT, Wilhelmine | 26 Mai 1845 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2600 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | BUBLAT, August | 12 Jan 1850 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5722 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | KREBS, Louise | 6 Feb 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2942 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | ALBRECHT, Wilhelmine | 17 Feb 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2954 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | STURMHEID, Carl Ludwig | 24 Feb 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2969 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | THAAL, Caroline Henriette | 7 Jun 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3299 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | NAUJAK, Carl Ludwig | 7 Jul 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3293 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | SAUL, Friedrich | 11 Jul 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3390 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | KOCH, Marie | 8 Aug 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3340 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | SCHWARZ, Julianne | 18 Aug 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3376 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | SERVILL, Carl Ludwig | 22 Aug 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3393 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | HEIN, Carl Richard | 9 Sep 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3423 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | LANGE, Carl | 9 Sep 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3420 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | SPRENGEL, Amalie | 2 Okt 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3461 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | MATZKAN, Louise | 10 Nov 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3511 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | FIDDLER, Johanna | 18 Nov 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3541 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | SCHEFFLER, Marie | 23 Dez 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3582 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | BAJOHR, Wilhelmine | 29 Dez 1852 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3588 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | KOCH, Herrmann | 26 Apr 1853 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3833 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | BIELEIT, Samuel | 30 Apr 1853 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3827 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | STURMHEID, Caroline | 28 Mai 1853 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3906 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | MÜHLENSCHLAG, Wilhelmine | 1 Jun 1853 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3924 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | BUBLATH, Marie | 2 Jun 1853 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3938 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | NAUJAK, Julius | 10 Jul 1853 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4058 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | LINDENAU, Caroline | 19 Jul 1853 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4084 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | BIELEIT, Wilhelm August | 23 Aug 1853 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4176 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | FRIEDRICH, Auguste Wilhelmine | 16 Sep 1853 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4262 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | KREBS, Julianne | 19 Sep 1853 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4268 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | MATZKAU, Carl | 26 Nov 1853 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4466 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | HARTWICH, August | 27 Nov 1853 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4457 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | KOCH, Bertha | 13 Jan 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4568 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | FLEISCHER, August | 25 Jan 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4586 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | HOMM, Marie Auguste Bertha | 3 Mrz 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4703 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | SUNKEL, Marie Caroline | 11 Apr 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4754 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | FLEISCHER, Wilhelmine | 26 Mai 1854 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4886 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 17 von 17
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | GROSS, Friedrich | 4 Nov 1845 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1327 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
2 | LINDENAU, Totgeburt | 8 Okt 1855 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I339 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
3 | SCHARNOWSKI, Totgeburt | 9 Jun 1856 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I353 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
4 | SPRENGEL, Totgeburt | 9 Apr 1859 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I471 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
5 | NEUMANN, Totgeburt | 25 Okt 1860 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I523 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
6 | PASLACK, Totgeburt | 25 Apr 1863 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I606 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
7 | SPRENGEL, Totgeburt | 12 Dez 1863 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I632 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
8 | SPRENGEL, Totgeburt | 12 Dez 1863 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I634 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
9 | AUGUSTIN, Totgeburt | 21 Jan 1865 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I653 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
10 | ZWINGELBERG, Totgeburt | 4 Jul 1865 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I655 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
11 | LINDENAU, Totgeburt | 19 Okt 1865 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I657 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
12 | KROHN, Totgeburt | 23 Jul 1869 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I721 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
13 | NEUMANN, Totgeburt | 8 Jan 1871 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I770 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
14 | LANGANKE, Totgeburt | 4 Mai 1872 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I810 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
15 | MÄRZ, Totgeburt | 1 Apr 1873 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I868 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
16 | MÄRZ, Totgeburt | 9 Okt 1873 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I903 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
17 | SPRENGEL, Totgeburt | 25 Feb 1874 | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I919 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 994
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ADOMEIT, Emma | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3270 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | BARK, Friedrich Wilh. | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3255 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | BARK, Johanna | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3254 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | BARK, Julius | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I84 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
5 | BARK, Julius | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I992 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
6 | BARK, Julius | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3253 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | BARTH, Berta | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3274 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | BARTH, Christel | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18584 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
9 | BARTH, Erna | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I603 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
10 | BARTH, Erna | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3275 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | BARTH, Paul | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3273 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | BAUMANN, Michael | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I887 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
13 | BECKER, Emil | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3272 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | BIALEIT, Friedrich | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2186 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
15 | BORK, Karl | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3276 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | BROSCHIES, Emilie | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3252 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | DEBLITZ, Amanda | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3265 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | DEBLITZ, Hulda | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I23286 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | DEBLITZ, Leo | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3263 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | DEBLITZ, N.N. | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3264 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | DESKI, Ludwig | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3256 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | DOMBROWSKI, Martin | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I741 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
23 | DOMMERSHAUSEN, Ludwig | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3248 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | DOMMERSHAUSEN, N.N. | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3249 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | DÖMPKE, Hermann | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3271 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | EHMKE, Helene | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3267 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | EHMKE, Richard | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3266 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | FLEISCHER, Anna | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8391 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | FLEISCHER, Friedrich | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8388 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | FLEISCHER, Marta | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8385 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | FLEISCHER, Mathilde | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8389 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | FLEISCHER, Max | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I85 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
33 | FLEISCHER, Max | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I993 | Kreis Gerdauen Güter-Adressbücher | |
34 | FLEISCHER, Max | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8390 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | FLEISCHER, Walter | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8384 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | FREY, Julius | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8424 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | FREY, Walter | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8426 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
38 | FROST, N.N. | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8427 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | FROST, N.N. | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8428 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | GAUSE, Franz | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8415 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | GECHONKE, Friederike | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8441 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | GEHRMANN, Gustav | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8412 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | GEHRMANN, Maria | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8413 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | GESCHONKE, Adolf | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8436 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | GESCHONKE, Fritz | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8431 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | GESCHONKE, Karl | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8420 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | GESCHONKE, Marta | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I807 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
48 | GESCHONKE, Marta | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8432 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | GESCHONKE, Minna | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8419 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | GRAFFKE, Robert | Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8369 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |