Treffer 1 bis 50 von 84
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | KREUTZBERGER, Carl | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7411 | Kreis Gerdauen Heimatbriefe | |
2 | STORCH, Johan Gottfried | 3 Jan 1768 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I33 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | GEDASCHKE, Anna Barbara | 11 Jul 1768 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I137 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | SCHKIBB, Martin | 1 Nov 1768 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I82 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | SADOWSKY, Eleonore Dorothea | 02 Okt 1804 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I440 | Zufallsfunde |
6 | MUHLACK, Catharina | 14 Mrz 1829 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6704 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | MULKS, Friedrich Wilhelm | 5 Dez 1829 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5359 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | MUHLACK, Ludwig | 22 Mai 1839 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5529 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | KLEMUND, Louise | 27 Mai 1853 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I425 | Zufallsfunde |
10 | FRIEDRICH, Franz | gerechnet 1856 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I649 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
11 | KOLBAND, Rudolf Gustav | 22 Jan 1868 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I17948 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | SCHUBIN, Hulda Anna | 27 Mai 1868 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18100 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | KLEMUND, Oskar Bernhard | 20 Aug 1868 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18175 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | MARKWALD, Auguste | 18 Okt 1868 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18223 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | ENGLER, Henriette | 8 Nov 1868 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18246 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | DIECK, Gustav Adolf | 11 Dez 1868 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18278 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | ZIMMERMANN, Auguste Louise | 16 Dez 1868 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18305 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | ZIMMER, Therese Marie | 25 Feb 1869 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18389 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | BENDISCH, Elise Friedrike | 19 Mrz 1869 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18433 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | MUHLACK, Gustav | 25 Mai 1869 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18506 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | RÖHRICH, Amalie | 9 Jul 1869 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18541 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | MANTWILL, Ludwig Otto | 13 Jul 1869 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18596 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | KREUZBERGER, Marie Henriette | 24 Jul 1869 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18694 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | MATTELAT, Auguste | 10 Aug 1869 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18635 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | WIEN, Carl | 22 Aug 1869 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18685 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | GRUHN, Wilhelmine Caroline | 28 Sep 1869 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18703 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | QUELL, Louise | 12 Okt 1869 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18843 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | RAUTENBERG, Wilhelmine | 30 Okt 1869 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18795 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | PANNKE, Johanne Maria | 10 Nov 1869 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18832 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | REINCKE, Johanne Emilie | 3 Jan 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18981 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | SCHULZKE, Herrmann | 17 Feb 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19059 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | BARDEK, Wilhelm | 18 Feb 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19067 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | KLEMUNDT, Max Emil | 26 Feb 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19082 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | KUHNKE, Louise Wilhelmine | 5 Mrz 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19097 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | RÖHRIG, Gustav | 6 Mrz 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19073 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | STOLZENBERGER, Friedrich August | 14 Mrz 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19100 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | KLEIN, Gustav | 21 Mrz 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19103 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | WIEN, Julius Friedrich | 22 Mrz 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19124 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | EHLERT, Franz Joseph | 11 Apr 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19177 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | KURZAT, Wilhelmine Bertha | 26 Apr 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19227 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | HOLLAND, August Adolf | 30 Apr 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19215 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | ZANTOPP, Amalie Bertha | 10 Mai 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19230 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | RÖHRIG, Henriette | 28 Jul 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19338 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | SCHUBIN, Hermann | 26 Aug 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19401 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | SPERLING, Marie | 9 Dez 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19594 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | LETTAU, Otto Emil | 23 Dez 1870 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19620 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | PRENGEL, Friedrich | 17 Jan 1871 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19795 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | WORRATH, Gustav | 30 Jan 1871 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19697 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | MARKWALD, August Friedrich | 8 Feb 1871 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19656 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | HESS, August Albert | 21 Mrz 1871 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19746 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | PANNKE, Totgeburt | 16 Jan 1873 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I853 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
2 | RÖHRIG, Totgeburt | 6 Sep 1873 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I897 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
3 | KLEIN, Erna Elisabeth | 6 Okt 1898 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I56 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 371
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ALEXANDER, Carl | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3321 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | BAJOHR, August | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3323 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | BAJOHR, Luise | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8519 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | BAJOHR, N.N. | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3324 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | BARTH, Maria | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3339 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
6 | BARTH, Minna | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28527 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
7 | BEHLENDORFF, Margarethe | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13652 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
8 | BODEIT, Carl | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4643 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Heirat | |
9 | BOSS (VOSS), Auguste | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I28542 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | BRETSCHKE, Gustav | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3325 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | CRECELIUS, N.N. | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3337 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
12 | DITH, Ida | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8535 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | DITH, Ida | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18687 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | DREIER, N.N. | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3330 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | DREIER, N.N. | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3329 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | EDLE VON GRAWE, Elisabeth | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3338 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
17 | FISCHER, Heinz | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8536 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | FISCHER, N.N. | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8533 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | FREY, Helene | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8517 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
20 | FRÖSE, Helmut | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8538 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | FRÖSE, Manfred | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8540 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | FRÖSE, Margarete | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8511 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
23 | GEHRKE, Friedrich Wilhelm | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I631 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
24 | GERKEWITZ, Berta Wilhelmine | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I198 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
25 | GERKEWITZ, Gustav | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8507 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | GERLACH, Bertha | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13656 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | GOLDAU, Ernst | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8498 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
28 | GROSS, Adolf | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8502 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | HERMANN, Gustav | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8512 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | HILDEBRANDT, Friedrich | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8514 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | HILDEBRANDT, Helene | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3326 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | HILDEBRANDT, N.N. | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8520 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
33 | HILDEBRANDT, N.N. | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8521 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
34 | HILDEBRANDT, N.N. | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8522 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
35 | HILDEBRANDT, N.N. | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8523 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
36 | HILDEBRANDT, N.N. | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8524 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
37 | HILDEBRANDT, Otto | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1141 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Heirat | |
38 | HILDEBRANDT, Otto | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8516 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
39 | HILDEBRANDT, Otto | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8518 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | HOFFMANN, Karl | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8525 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | HOFFMANN, N.N. | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8526 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | HOFFMANN, N.N. | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8527 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | HOFFMANN, N.N. | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8528 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
44 | HOFFMANN, N.N. | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8529 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | HOLZ, Marie | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18683 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | JÄHRLING, Edith | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18690 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | KANN, N.N. | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13662 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | KANN, N.N. | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13663 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | KARKE, Fritz | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13619 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | KERWIEN, Marie | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13620 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Familie | Verheiratet | Familien-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | SADOWSKY / MORITZ | 08 Okt 1803 | Hochlindenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F170 | Zufallsfunde |