Treffer 1 bis 50 von 97
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WERNER, Amalie Marie | 15 Jan 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I74 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
2 | WASGIEN, Louise | 10 Apr 1854 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I847 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
3 | VON KYCKBUSCH, Gotthilf Benno | 12 Feb 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I514 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
4 | UNGER, Heinrich Julius | 20 Jul 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I233 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
5 | TERKOWSKY, Carl Ludwig | 1 Okt 1854 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I971 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 | STURMHEID, Friedrich Julius | 22 Jun 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I204 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | STURMHEID, Ferdinand Wilhelm | 22 Jun 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I207 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | STURMHEID, Ferdinand | 26 Aug 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I260 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | STURMHEID, Anna Caroline | 9 Okt 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I631 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
10 | STADIE, Johann Julius | 31 Mai 1854 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I881 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
11 | STADIE, Friedrich Wilhelm | 27 Jan 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I80 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | SPEER, Louise Amalie | 1 Okt 1854 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I974 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
13 | SPEER, Carl | 16 Apr 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I443 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
14 | SOMREI, Wilhelmine | 26 Okt 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I315 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
15 | SOMREI, Julius | 4 Feb 1854 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I778 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
16 | SCHENKEWITZ, August | 2 Jun 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I493 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | SAWITZKY, Friedrich Gottfried | 30 Aug 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I272 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
18 | SAUER, Amalie | 28 Dez 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I748 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
19 | ROSENTHAL, Auguste Wilhelmine | 10 Jan 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I51 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 | REDZEWSKY, Louise Ludwicke Helene | 1 Mai 1854 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I887 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
21 | REDZEWSKY, Julius Georg | 7 Mrz 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I409 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
22 | REDZEWSKY, Emil | 11 Okt 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I640 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
23 | QUEDNAU, Elisabeth Maria | 28 Jun 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I521 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
24 | PRENGEL, Marie Heinriette | 12 Nov 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I690 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
25 | POHLMANN, Julianne Erdtmuthe | 4 Jul 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I524 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
26 | PERNER, Caroline | 19 Okt 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I649 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
27 | PASSARGE, Auguste Friedricke | 23 Mrz 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I418 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | OSSAU, Rudolph | 28 Apr 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I463 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | NEUMANN, Julius | 13 Jul 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I227 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
30 | NEUMANN, Julius | 6 Mrz 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I118 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
31 | NEHRENHEIM, Totgeburt | 8 Jan 1854 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I760 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | MULKS, Carl August | 15 Dez 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I346 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | MUEHLSCHLAG, Wilhelmine Amalie | 28 Aug 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I269 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | MEYER, Berta | 29 Mrz 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I131 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 | MATZKEIT, August Friedrich | 9 Nov 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I693 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 | MASUHR, Carl August | 27 Okt 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I663 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 | MADSCHIES, Gottfried | 4 Jan 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I361 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 | LOESCH, Amalie | 6 Mrz 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I398 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 | LIPPACK, Marie Auguste | 3 Dez 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I342 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
40 | LICHTER, Johanna Rosa Marie | 25 Apr 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I460 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
41 | LESCH, Friedrich | 5 Sep 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I275 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
42 | LESCH, Caroline Wilhelmine | 5 Nov 1854 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1013 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
43 | LASCHKOWSKY, Friedrich | 9 Mai 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I466 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
44 | KRETSCHING, Carl Ferdinand | 4 Dez 1854 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1022 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
45 | KRAUSE, Auguste Caroline | 19 Okt 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I297 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
46 | KOSSIN, Caroline | 6 Jun 1854 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I899 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
47 | KORBINGK, Totgeburt | 28 Nov 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I336 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
48 | KOMNICK, Samuel Heinrich | 7 Jan 1854 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I769 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
49 | KOMNICK, Friedrich Wilhelm | 7 Jun 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I201 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
50 | KOMNICK, Amalie Dorothee | 21 Jan 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I77 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | GÜNTER, Carl | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I520 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Tod |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 393
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZIEMER, Natalie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16334 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
2 | ZIEGLER, Herbert | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26320 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
3 | ZIEGLER, Hedwig | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11371 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
4 | ZIEGLER, Adele | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11359 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
5 | WERNER, Marie | 25 Dez 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I348 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
6 | WERNER, Friedrich | 31 Jan 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I75 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
7 | WERMUTH, Marie | 25 Dez 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I738 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
8 | WERMUTH, Louise | 16 Okt 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I636 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
9 | WEIKINN, Ida | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26312 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
10 | WEIKINN, Franz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26308 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
11 | WASGIEN, Friedrich | 30 Apr 1854 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I848 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
12 | WALTER, Reinhart | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26117 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
13 | WAHL, Wanda | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26296 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
14 | WAHL, Erich | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26302 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
15 | WAHL, Adolf | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26297 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
16 | VON KYCKBUSCH, Wilhelm Ernst | 18 Mai 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13614 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
17 | URBIGKEIT, Kurt | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26266 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
18 | URBIGKEIT, Hermann | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26295 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
19 | UNGER, Carl | 25 Jul 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I234 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
20 | ULLRICH, Erwin | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26126 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
21 | ULLRICH, Elisabeth | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16369 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
22 | TISCHLER, Siegfried | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1540 | Kreis Gerdauen Anschriften-Auskunft | |
23 | TISCHLER, Otto | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26259 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
24 | TISCHLER, Marie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26258 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
25 | TISCHLER, Gustav | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26256 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
26 | TISCHER, Magdalene | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11106 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
27 | THIEL, Justine | 5 Dez 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I332 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
28 | TERKOWSKY, Gottlieb | 7 Okt 1854 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I972 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
29 | TEPPNER, Marie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6006 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | TAUSENDFREUND, Adolf | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26245 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
31 | TAMM, Justine | 5 Sep 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I271 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
32 | SYDAWSKY, Dorothee | 15 Okt 1854 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I976 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
33 | STURMHEID, Ferdinand | 5 Sep 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I261 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
34 | STURMHEID, Caroline | 5 Jun 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I480 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
35 | STURMHEID, Carl | 16 Okt 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I632 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
36 | STURMHEID, Carl | 27 Jun 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I208 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
37 | STURMHEID, Carl | 27 Jun 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I205 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
38 | STUBENVOLL, Louise Elisabeth | 27 Feb 1853 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I389 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
39 | STREICH, Willi | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26238 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
40 | STREICH, Helmut | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26242 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
41 | STREICH, Ernst | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26235 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
42 | STREICH, Elli | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26243 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
43 | STERN, Dorothee | 24 Mai 1852 | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I180 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
44 | STEINWELLER, Luise | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6130 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
45 | STEINFELD, Marie | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16377 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
46 | STEINFELD, Horst | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26233 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
47 | STEINFELD, Helmut | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26228 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
48 | STEINFELD, Heinz | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26225 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
49 | STEINFELD, Gustav | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26219 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
50 | STEINFELD, Gerda | Neu Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26229 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |