Treffer 1 bis 50 von 145
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | WÖTZELL, Pauline | 28 Okt 1862 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14125 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | WOMEK, Ernst | 27 Jul 1782 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I224 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | WILHELMI, Emma Wilhelmine | 5 Apr 1839 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2318 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | WIEMER, Julius | 13 Jul 1853 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4067 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | WIEMER, Ernestine | 11 Jan 1848 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2716 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | WETZEL, Marie Auguste | 29 Jan 1858 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9794 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | WETZEL, Bertha Caroline | 31 Jul 1860 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12025 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | WENDT, Marie Gertrude Dorothea | 30 Dez 1854 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7258 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | WENDT, Henriette Louise | 5 Mai 1857 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9020 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | WENDT, Friedrich Heinrich | 15 Feb 1853 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3697 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | WEIKE, Johann Carl | 16 Sep 1852 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3428 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | THIESLACK, Wilhelmine | 8 Mai 1833 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2028 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | THAL, Gottlieb | 16 Dez 1821 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6776 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | THAL, Charlotte | 1 Okt 1819 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6773 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | THAAL, Gustav | 28 Dez 1861 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13379 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | THAAL, Caroline | 25 Jun 1852 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3281 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | THAAL, Auguste Wilhelmine | 3 Aug 1856 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8549 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | THAAL, August | 28 Mrz 1859 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10872 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | STROEZEL, Ernst | 23 Nov 1862 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14128 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | STRAHL, Friedrich August | 28 Feb 1852 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3001 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | STEIN, August Carl | 8 Okt 1862 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14043 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
22 | STARK, Julius Eduard | 18 Jan 1857 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8803 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | STARK, Caroline | 3 Nov 1854 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5235 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | STARK, Auguste | 3 Jan 1860 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11518 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | SPERLING, Louise | 15 Feb 1853 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3723 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | SCHUMANN, Leopoldine Emma | 8 Jan 1848 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2736 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | SCHUMANN, Ferdinand | 27 Mai 1862 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13739 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | SCHULTZ, Eleonora | 7 Okt 1785 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I336 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
29 | SCHULMANN, Caroline Auguste | 11 Apr 1855 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7396 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
30 | SCHULMANN, August Friedrich | 6 Jan 1853 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3606 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | SCHNEIDER, Wilhelmine | 8 Mai 1855 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7480 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
32 | SCHNEIDER, Wilhelm | 18 Jan 1846 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2682 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | SCHNEIDER, Heinrich Gustav | 29 Aug 1852 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3396 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | SCHLAPKE, Therese Hanna | 27 Nov 1854 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5315 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
35 | SCHEPULL, Henriette | 12 Aug 1862 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13897 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | SCHEPULL, Friedrich | 15 Apr 1858 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9961 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | SCHEPULL, Caroline | 26 Okt 1855 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7872 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | SCHEPULL, August Carl | 11 Nov 1857 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9572 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | SCHEPULL, August | 15 Mrz 1860 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11694 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
40 | SAWITZKY, Bertha Amalie | 19 Mrz 1854 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4709 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | SALOMON, Wilhelmine | 29 Nov 1852 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3550 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | SALOMON, Johanna | 29 Apr 1860 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11785 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | SALOMON, Henriette Caroline | 29 Mai 1857 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9050 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | RIMKE, Franziska Minna Clara | 20 Jul 1854 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5074 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | REICH, Wilhelmine Auguste | 24 Dez 1855 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8025 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | PRIDDAL, Marie Amalie | 25 Mrz 1852 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3063 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | POLZIEN, Louise Amanda | 25 Jan 1858 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9785 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | POLZIEN, Emilie Therese | 15 Nov 1853 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4442 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | POLLEHN, Julius August | 1 Aug 1855 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7622 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
50 | POLLEHN, Henriette | 29 Apr 1858 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9978 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 8 von 8
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | THAAL, Totgeburt | 21 Nov 1860 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I529 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
2 | SCHNEIDER, Totgeburt | 4 Okt 1857 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I398 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
3 | LOSCH, Totgeburt | 26 Mrz 1835 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I35 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
4 | KRAUSE, Friedrich | 4 Mrz 1813 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I139 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
5 | GUTZEIT, Totgeburt | 5 Mrz 1859 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I465 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
6 | BIERNATH, Johann | um Mrz 1770 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I96 | Stammbaum der Familie Wendel |
7 | BIERNATH, Jacob | um Jan 1774 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I89 | Stammbaum der Familie Wendel |
8 | BIERNATH, Jacob | um Jul 1681 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I61 | Stammbaum der Familie Wendel |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | BIERNATH, Jacob | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I89 | Stammbaum der Familie Wendel |
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 375
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | ZIMMER, Wilhelmine | 2 Apr 1854 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4711 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
2 | ZEWZIG, Dorothea | 12 Jan 1862 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13381 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
3 | ZEWZIG, Dorothea | 7 Apr 1859 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10874 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
4 | ZEWZIG, Dorothea | 11 Sep 1856 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8551 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
5 | ZEWZIG, Dorothea | 4 Jul 1852 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3283 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
6 | ZERRUHN, Wilhelmine | 1 Jan 1862 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13357 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
7 | ZACHAU, Johanna | 20 Sep 1857 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9381 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
8 | ZACHAU, Johanna | 31 Jan 1854 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4600 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
9 | WÖTZELL, Fedinand | 7 Dez 1862 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14126 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
10 | WOMEK, Gottlieb | 28 Jul 1782 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I225 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
11 | WILHELMI, Johann | 14 Apr 1839 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2319 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
12 | WIEMER, Friedrich | 24 Jul 1853 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4068 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
13 | WIEMER, Friedrich | 16 Jan 1848 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2717 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
14 | WETZEL, Fedinand | 19 Aug 1860 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I12026 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
15 | WETZEL, Fedinand | 28 Feb 1858 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9795 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
16 | WERNER, Dorothea Elisabeth | 18 Apr 1773 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6104 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
17 | WENDT, Ludwig | 22 Mai 1857 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9021 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
18 | WENDT, Ludwig | 13 Feb 1855 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7259 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
19 | WENDT, Ludwig | 26 Feb 1853 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3698 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
20 | WEIKE, Johann | 20 Sep 1852 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3429 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
21 | WASSEL, Elisabeth | 4 Okt 1857 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I400 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
22 | WASSEL, Elisabeth | 27 Mai 1855 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I7482 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
23 | WASSEL, Elisabeth | 5 Sep 1852 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3398 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
24 | WARNAS, Mathilde | 24 Jun 1860 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11895 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
25 | WARNAS, Mathilde | 25 Dez 1857 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9649 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
26 | TREIBE, Friedrike | 21 Feb 1858 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I9787 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
27 | TREIBE, Friedrike | 27 Nov 1853 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4444 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
28 | TOLKSDORF, Heinz | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26216 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
29 | TOLKSDORF, Anna | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26164 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
30 | THIESLACK, David | 23 Mai 1833 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2029 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
31 | THIERGARDT, N.N. | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I26160 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste | |
32 | THAL, Johann | 21 Dez 1821 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6777 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
33 | THAL, Gottfried | 3 Okt 1819 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6774 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
34 | THAAL, Totgeburt | 21 Nov 1860 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I529 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
35 | THAAL, Gottlieb | 12 Jan 1862 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I13380 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
36 | THAAL, Gottlieb | 7 Apr 1859 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10873 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
37 | THAAL, Gottlieb | 11 Sep 1856 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8550 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
38 | THAAL, Gottlieb | 4 Jul 1852 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3282 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
39 | THAAL, Dorothea | 21 Nov 1860 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I530 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Tod |
40 | THAAL, Charlotte | 9 Jan 1859 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I10610 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
41 | TAUBERT, Ernstine | 20 Sep 1852 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3430 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
42 | TAUBERT, Caroline | 24 Jul 1853 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4069 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
43 | TAUBERT, Caroline | 16 Jan 1848 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2718 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
44 | SZULLNIES, Caroline | 4 Sep 1859 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I11215 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
45 | SZULLNIES, Caroline | 13 Apr 1856 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I8219 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
46 | SZIEL, Justine | 26 Okt 1862 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14045 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
47 | STROEZEL, Auguste | 4 Dez 1862 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I14129 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
48 | STRAHL, Marie | 7 Mrz 1852 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3002 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
49 | STEPUTAT, George | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I747 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Heirat | |
50 | STEPPUTAT, Anna Maria | 12 Nov 1787 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6262 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Familie | Verheiratet | Familien-Kennung | Stammbaum | ||
1 | GROSS / SCHMIDT | 17 Jun 1910 | Schönefeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | F2378 | Kreis Gerdauen Seelenliste |